Statistiky turnajů TOP | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 146 | Turnajů: 48
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
46. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
46. | Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
46. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
46. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
46. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
46. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
46. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
46. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
59. | Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
59. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
59. | Čaňo Marek | CZE000649 | Moravská Huzová | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
59. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
59. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
59. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
59. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
59. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
59. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
59. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
69. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
69. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
69. | Kovařík Jaroslav | CZE015161 | Zlín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
69. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
69. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
69. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
69. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
76. | Jiroušek Stanislav | CZE000015 | B | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
76. | Andreovský Josef | CZE000014 | Rokycany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
76. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
76. | Miklas David | CZE000032 | Strakonice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
76. | Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
76. | Jeníček Jiří | CZE000090 | Roztoky u Prahy | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
76. | XXXSvatý Martin | CZE000133 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||||
76. | Pilch Gustav | CZE000163 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
76. | Rýpar Martin | CZE000030 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
76. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
76. | Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
76. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
76. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
76. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||||
76. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
76. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
76. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
76. | Houdek Tomáš | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
76. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
76. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
96. | Petrov Martin | CZE000019 | C | DC Louže Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
96. | Lavička Roman | CZE000005 | Louny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
96. | Fischer Pavel | CZE000012 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
96. | Strieš Dušan | SVK100043 | Banská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
96. | Schwertner Jiří | CZE000036 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |