Statistiky MČR, RGP a RM | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 75 | Turnajů: 104
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23. | Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
7. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
7. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
2. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
23. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
23. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Dominik Roman | CZE025622 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
7. | Miklas David | CZE000032 | Strakonice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
7. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
7. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
23. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
7. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
23. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Navrátil Miloslav | CZE000103 | Sepekov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Trojáček Jaroslav | CZE000256 | Písek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
7. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
2. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23. | Nedvědová Drahomíra | CZE000654 | Netolice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
7. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
2. | Štěpánová Zuzana | CZE000049 | Milevsko | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
7. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
23. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
7. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
7. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
23. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
7. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |