Statistiky MČR, RGP a RM | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 75 | Turnajů: 104
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Bali Ondřej | CZE000454 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
7. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
7. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
7. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
23. | Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
2. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
23. | Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Dominik Roman | CZE025622 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
7. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
23. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
23. | Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
7. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
23. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
7. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
23. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
2. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
7. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
7. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
23. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Kristin Luděk | CZE000128 | B | Kostelníci Staré Hodějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
23. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
7. | Kvasničková Petra | WRD007999 | Beluša | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
23. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
7. | Miklas David | CZE000032 | Strakonice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
7. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
23. | Navrátil Miloslav | CZE000103 | Sepekov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
23. | Nedvědová Drahomíra | CZE000654 | Netolice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
7. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
23. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |