Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4722 | Turnajů: 1098
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 15 550 | ||
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
5. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 11 850 | ||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
7. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 11 550 | |||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
9. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 10 950 | ||
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |||||||||
10. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 10 850 | |||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
12. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 10 550 | ||
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
12. | Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 550 | |||
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
14. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 350 | |||||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
15. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 10 150 | ||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
22. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9 000 | ||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
24. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8 400 | ||
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||||||||||
25. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8 300 | ||
Procházka Michal 1977 | CZE011249 | Kyjov | ||||||||||
26. | Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 550 | ||
Beňka Martin | CZE008103 | Teplice | ||||||||||
29. | Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 7 200 | ||
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
31. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 6 850 | ||
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |||||||||
33. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 550 | |||
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||||||||||
33. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 6 550 | |||
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
35. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 400 | ||
Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
38. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 300 | |||
Maciarz Karel | CZE045916 | Cheb | ||||||||||
40. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 200 | |||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
41. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 150 | |||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
45. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 800 | |||||
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||||||||||
46. | Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 650 | ||
Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
48. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 250 | |||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
50. | Trachta Jiří | CZE001139 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 100 | |||
Ševčík Radovan | CZE000675 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | |||||||||
52. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 950 | ||
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
55. | Moučka Daniel | CZE004595 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 850 | |||
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
55. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 850 | |||
Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | |||||||||
57. | Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 700 | |||
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
58. | Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 600 | |||
Papežík Karel | CZE024621 | A | Black Cat Výškov | |||||||||
61. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 400 | |||
Choc Zbyněk | CZE046160 | Milevsko | ||||||||||
62. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 300 | |||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
62. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 300 | |||
Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
62. | Krejčí Jan 1975 | CZE046641 | B | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 300 | ||
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |||||||||
66. | Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 250 | |||
Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
66. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 4 250 | ||
Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno | |||||||||
68. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 200 | |||
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
68. | Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 200 | ||||
Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | ||||||||||
70. | Veis Robert | CZE037524 | B | Mendosino Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 150 | |||
Svět Jiří | CZE029972 | C | Maniac darts Rakovník | |||||||||
71. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 100 | ||
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
71. | Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 100 | |||
Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | |||||||||
74. | Zvára Roman | CZE020624 | B | The Rats Šumperk | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 050 | ||
Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | |||||||||
77. | Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 850 | |||
Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
78. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 750 | ||
Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |||||||||
78. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 750 | ||||
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||||||||||
81. | Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 700 | |||
Kaňkovský Jaroslav | CZE055796 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||||
83. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 650 | |||
Lipš Adam | CZE051480 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
88. | Hrach Zdeněk 1971 | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 500 | ||
Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
88. | Dembkovský Michal | CZE032838 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 500 | |||
Vavrek Jiří | CZE009166 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |||||||||
88. | Bamburowicz Krzysztof | POL063558 | Poland | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 3 500 | ||||
Ciszewski Robert | WRD033940 | Jelenia Góra |