Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4722 | Turnajů: 1098
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 15 550 | ||
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
2. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 14 660 | |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
3. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 13 040 | ||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
4. | Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 12 | 12 360 | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
5. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 11 850 | ||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
6. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 11 750 | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
7. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 11 550 | |||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
8. | Doležal Michal 1982 | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 11 270 | |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
9. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 10 950 | ||
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |||||||||
10. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 10 850 | |||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
11. | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 24 | 10 830 | ||
Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
12. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 10 550 | ||
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
12. | Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10 550 | |||
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
14. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 350 | |||||
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
15. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 10 150 | ||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
16. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 9 760 | |
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |||||||||
17. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 9 730 | |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |||||||||
18. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 17 | 9 590 | |
Veselý Roman 1972 | CZE022338 | A | Darts Bohumín | |||||||||
19. | Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 9 350 | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
20. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 9 150 | |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
21. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18 | 9 010 | |
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
22. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 9 000 | ||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
23. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 26 | 8 670 | ||
Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
24. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 8 400 | ||
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||||||||||
25. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 8 300 | ||
Procházka Michal 1977 | CZE011249 | Kyjov | ||||||||||
26. | Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 7 550 | ||
Beňka Martin | CZE008103 | Teplice | ||||||||||
27. | Zmrzlý Lukáš | CZE019502 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 7 430 | |
Trnka Jiří 1982 | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
28. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 7 220 | ||
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
29. | Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 7 200 | ||
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
30. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 7 080 | |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
31. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 6 850 | ||
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |||||||||
32. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 6 640 | |
Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
33. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 550 | |||
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||||||||||
33. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 6 550 | |||
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
35. | Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 6 400 | ||
Dostálek Stanislav 1965 | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
36. | Kokeš Václav | CZE017617 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 6 380 | ||
Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
37. | Pidima Petr | CZE010151 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 6 310 | |
Vašulín Miloš | CZE045567 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
38. | Šťastný Jan | CZE045954 | A | Cheb | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 6 300 | |||
Maciarz Karel | CZE045916 | Cheb | ||||||||||
39. | Benda Lukáš 1992 | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 6 260 | |
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
40. | Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 200 | |||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
41. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 150 | |||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
42. | Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 31 | 6 020 | ||
Procházka Jaroslav 1965 | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |||||||||
43. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 970 | ||
Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
44. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 5 940 | |
Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | |||||||||
45. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 800 | |||||
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||||||||||
46. | Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5 650 | ||
Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
47. | Sládek Martin | CZE017374 | B | Vikingové Litoměřice | 1 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5 370 | ||
Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |||||||||
48. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 250 | |||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
49. | Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 5 120 | |
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
50. | Trachta Jiří | CZE001139 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 5 100 | |||
Ševčík Radovan | CZE000675 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice |