Statistiky MČR, RGP a RM | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 107 | Turnajů: 153
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||||
17. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
52. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
4. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
52. | Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
52. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
52. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
24. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
52. | Zadina Jakub | CZE067078 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
52. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
52. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | ||||
13. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
52. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
52. | Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
24. | Miklas David | CZE000032 | Strakonice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
52. | Svoboda Dušan | CZE006260 | Strakonice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
10. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
33. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
15. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
33. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
33. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
52. | Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
52. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
8. | Navrátil Miloslav | CZE000103 | Sepekov | 9 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||||
52. | Jeníček Jiří | CZE000090 | Roztoky u Prahy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
33. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
17. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
52. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
52. | Trojáček Jaroslav | CZE000256 | Písek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Konopásková Petra | CZE007989 | Písek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
33. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
52. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Kabaja Jiří | CZE000035 | Opava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
52. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
52. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
4. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | |||||
33. | Navrátil Tomáš | CZE000379 | B | No Men Prostějov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
13. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||||
10. | Štěpánová Zuzana | CZE000049 | Milevsko | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||||
52. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
24. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
52. | Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
52. | Valek Daniel | CZE000561 | Loděnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
52. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
33. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 |