Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 762 | Turnajů: 430
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
688. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vlnasová Jana | CZE014214 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
688. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
688. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Fafláková Zdeňka | CZE041613 | Teplice | ||||||||||
688. | Šedivá Jana | CZE047814 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Vančurová Michaela | CZE046214 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
688. | Schvandtnerová Michaela | CZE052696 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
688. | Kastnerová Eva | CZE031728 | D | Topinky Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Poledníčková Mirka | CZE054400 | Praha 17 | ||||||||||
688. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
688. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Poledníčková Mirka | CZE054400 | Praha 17 | ||||||||||
688. | Motyčáková Jana | CZE045285 | Černovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Zhorná Ivana | CZE056286 | Těmice | ||||||||||
688. | Tetourová Gabriela | CZE043633 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Staňková Denisa | CZE043632 | |||||||||||
688. | Jandová Michaela | CZE053366 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
688. | Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
688. | Zmrzlá Lucie | CZE047819 | Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kolesová Anet | CZE047818 | Kraslice | ||||||||||
688. | Holečková Iveta | CZE024816 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Schmídová Elena | CZE013384 | Praha 8 | ||||||||||
688. | Čechová Radka 1970 | CZE052032 | C | Asterix Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Čechová Lucie | CZE051935 | Nový Bor | ||||||||||
688. | Kurková Jiřina | CZE050335 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | ||||||||||
688. | Kalašová Jana | CZE000183 | D | Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Bruderová Magda | CZE049705 | Hrádek nad Nisou | ||||||||||
688. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
688. | Masnicová Danuše | CZE052798 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Masnicová Jiřina | CZE052797 | |||||||||||
688. | Szitaiová Táňa st. | CZE002954 | Lom | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
688. | Dvořáková Veronika | CZE057277 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šímová Monika | CZE047242 | C | U Holečků Kladno | |||||||||
688. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Machová Markéta | CZE049886 | |||||||||||
688. | Zástěrová Jana | CZE055342 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Borovcová Michaela | CZE007771 | Greenhorn's Praha | ||||||||||
688. | Ulíková Irena | CZE034124 | D | Marťánci Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Hanušová Alena | CZE057719 | Měník | ||||||||||
688. | Ogorková Klára | CZE052873 | Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
688. | Bílková Iveta | CZE040582 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Borovcová Michaela | CZE007771 | Greenhorn's Praha | ||||||||||
688. | Machová Markéta | CZE049886 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Borovcová Michaela | CZE007771 | Greenhorn's Praha | ||||||||||
688. | Kastlová Květa | CZE003196 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | ||||||||||
688. | Kopecká Věra | CZE055713 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Satýnková Michaela | CZE054119 | |||||||||||
688. | Kľocová Kateřina | CZE023695 | Český Krumlov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
688. | Holečková Iveta | CZE024816 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Klatovská Zuzana | CZE012912 | |||||||||||
688. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Holečková Iveta | CZE024816 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | |||||||||
688. | Kedlová Iva | CZE056189 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Havírová Monika | CZE053877 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
688. | Táborská Nikola | CZE053516 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Nosková Tereza | CZE047061 | Hajnice | ||||||||||
688. | Dokládalová Milena | CZE032076 | Plumlov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | ||||||||||
688. | Benešová Annemarie | CZE051498 | Malé Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kučerová Iva | CZE047938 | Česká Skalice | ||||||||||
688. | Filipová Hana | CZE045717 | C | DC Homolka Úvaly | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vydřihostová Romana | CZE003528 | |||||||||||
688. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Rohmová Jitka | CZE028414 | C | Bobři Dasnice | |||||||||
688. | Šámalová Marta | CZE050879 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Matušíková Jana | CZE047989 | D | Kobra Bar Praha | |||||||||
688. | Vernerová Milena | CZE040334 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
688. | Morongová Iveta | CZE047495 | Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Čechová Radka 1975 | CZE042396 | Broumov | ||||||||||
688. | Meixnerová Aneta | CZE049031 | Česká Skalice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
688. | Rašková Ivana | CZE054020 | Třebíč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šebová Ivana | CZE006924 | Třebíč | ||||||||||
688. | Medková Markéta | CZE026850 | C | Black Diamonds Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Klatovská Zuzana | CZE012912 | |||||||||||
688. | Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | |||||||||
688. | Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šévlová Lucie | CZE042294 | Úpice | ||||||||||
688. | Kolisková Eva | CZE019102 | Proseč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Michalíčková Michaela | CZE049838 | Luže | ||||||||||
688. | Kněžíková Silvie | CZE054722 | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Andrlová Barbora | CZE044247 | Frýdek-Místek | ||||||||||
688. | Sláviková Mária | WRD075491 | Považská Bystrica | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Uzlová Marcela | CZE000718 | C | Frnďáci Žernovka | |||||||||
688. | Šišková Kateřina | CZE010272 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Beránková Michaela | CZE048966 | Hradec Králové |