Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 762 | Turnajů: 430
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
71. | Ročková Hana | CZE047942 | Šestajovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
79. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | |||||||||
79. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | |||||
Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | ||||||||||
98. | Tonarová Vladimíra | CZE059439 | Příbram | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Fürstová Pavlína | CZE058651 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |||||||||
98. | Jochová Ingrid | CZE049516 | B | Stefanplus Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | ||||||||||
98. | Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Štefanová Jitka | CZE015053 | DC Homolka Úvaly | ||||||||||
98. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Ševčíková Petra | CZE047663 | Vysočany | ||||||||||
98. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
105. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
105. | Roik Natalia | CZE050972 | B | Grácie Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice | |||||||||
105. | Burdová Radka | CZE054849 | C | DC Hornets Bohumín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Gonsiorová Kamila | CZE051547 | C | Darts Bohumín | |||||||||
105. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
105. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |||||||||
105. | Kolářová Jiřina | CZE024578 | C | Kopeček Děčín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice | |||||||||
105. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | |||||||||
105. | Stloukalová Alena | CZE054076 | Praha 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Tabáková Alexandra | CZE033087 | Praha 8 | ||||||||||
105. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
105. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Turoňová Michaela | CZE036341 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |||||||||
105. | Pinkavová Marcela | CZE002939 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
105. | Malinovská Hana | CZE041573 | C | Pohodáři Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
138. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
138. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Rolcová Andrea | CZE039630 | B | TJ Sparta Úpice | |||||||||
138. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
142. | Krejčířová Jaroslava | CZE000473 | B | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |||||||||
142. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Pošepná Marie | CZE046105 | B | DC No Score Kosice | |||||||||
142. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
142. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
142. | Koňaříková Jana | CZE003198 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Kozáková Linda | CZE052819 | C | ŠK Sázavská pivnice z.s. | |||||||||
142. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice | |||||||||
142. | Rosecká Hana | CZE056463 | Velká Losenice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Rychecká Julie | CZE049501 | Dušejov | ||||||||||
142. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Balnohová Petra | CZE027572 | Humpolec | ||||||||||
142. | Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
142. | Hlaváčková Blažena | CZE050958 | Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Veleková Dagmar | CZE045129 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | |||||||||
142. | Ráčková Kristýna | CZE052154 | Kuřim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Klašková Lenka | CZE009962 | B | Hezky Pěkně | |||||||||
142. | Roik Natalia | CZE050972 | B | Grácie Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno | |||||||||
142. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
142. | Hrdličková Olina | CZE027330 | České Budějovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Mariničová Eva | CZE054039 | C | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | |||||||||
142. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||||||||||
142. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |||||||||
166. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Štěrbová Dana | CZE000546 | C | Black Death Jindřichův Hradec | |||||||||
166. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
166. | Kolníková Krystyna | CZE048912 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Srnová Barbora | CZE048463 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
166. | Kubečková Martina | CZE002703 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
166. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
182. | Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
182. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
182. | Konopová Lenka | CZE040923 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Vránová Dana | CZE027068 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | |||||||||
182. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
182. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Mariničová Eva | CZE054039 | C | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | |||||||||
182. | Krumerová Vlasta | CZE059346 | D | Karlštejn DC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Eigelová Vlasta | CZE051910 |