Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 687 | Turnajů: 384
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
148. | Šimanovská Lucie | CZE062208 | C | Žraloci Trutnov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
297. | Papoušková Veronika | CZE071842 | C | Želvy Stádlec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Papoušková Kateřina | CZE071841 | C | Želvy Stádlec | |||||||||
608. | Radová Jaroslava | CZE056405 | Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | |||||||||
101. | Jiříková Anna | CZE078475 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 050 | ||||
Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | |||||||||
168. | Jiříková Anna | CZE078475 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 700 | ||||
Chrtová Petra | CZE059122 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
375. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 4 | 4 | 7 | 280 | ||||
Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
497. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | |||||||||
297. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
254. | Rychetská Jana | CZE068736 | C | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 480 | |||
Macečková Hana | CZE039590 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
476. | Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
195. | Ševčíková Libuše | CZE045738 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | ||||
Lavičková Pavla | CZE068143 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | |||||||||
237. | Mazurová Eliška | CZE072338 | C | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 500 | |||
Ullrichová Jana | CZE070270 | C | XPneu Orlová | |||||||||
297. | Ullrichová Jana | CZE070270 | C | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Jekielková Marta | CZE068609 | C | XPneu Orlová | |||||||||
255. | Ullrichová Jana | CZE070270 | C | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | ||||
Ligusová Radka | CZE069294 | Orlová | ||||||||||
497. | Mazurová Eliška | CZE072338 | C | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Hipíková Adéla | CZE068403 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | |||||||||
205. | Ullrichová Jana | CZE070270 | C | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Kubátková Nikol | CZE067435 | A | DC Eagles Orlová | |||||||||
47. | Mazurová Eliška | CZE072338 | C | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 100 | |||
Czudková Ivona | CZE006173 | C | Aligators Návsí | |||||||||
45. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 160 | |||
Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |||||||||
55. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | |||||||||
297. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | |||||||||
139. | Jachimiaková Radka | CZE074181 | Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 850 | ||||
Otrubová Eva | CZE029649 | Luleč | ||||||||||
381. | Esteřáková Anna | CZE069519 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Martalusová Petra | CZE067845 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
381. | Zabranská Anna | CZE068413 | C | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Svobodová Monika | CZE067475 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
205. | Mikulová Iveta | CZE034568 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Doubravová Tereza | CZE060092 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |||||||||
608. | Nekvindová Lucie | CZE056536 | D | Vosy Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kubů Romana | CZE064160 | D | Vosy Litomyšl | |||||||||
532. | Marková Nela | CZE078266 | Vojnův Městec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Škodová Kristýna | CZE078265 | Vojnův Městec | ||||||||||
195. | Filasová Kateřina | CZE073692 | Vlašim | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
Hlávková Dana | CZE060037 | Jihlava | ||||||||||
608. | Goldšmídová Tereza | CZE063099 | Vítězná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šimanovská Lucie | CZE062208 | C | Žraloci Trutnov | |||||||||
452. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 150 | ||||
Nasková Veronika | CZE061871 | D | Vidláci Minkovice | |||||||||
608. | Randusova Dana | CZE080162 | Vidče | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Randusova Lenka | CZE079896 | Vidče | ||||||||||
180. | Jurčíková Katarína | WRD079952 | Větřní | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Hockicková Martina | CZE070657 | B | Šuměnky Horní Planá | |||||||||
148. | Hrbková Michaela | CZE063510 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||
Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
463. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Knapová Kateřina | CZE070896 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
608. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
297. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Esková Miroslava | CZE060233 | D | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
381. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
608. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Hanáková Adéla | CZE068941 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
119. | Valterová Marie | CZE060815 | Velký Třebešov | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 980 | ||||
Kropáčková Natálie | CZE060448 | C | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
375. | Pavlíčková Michaela | CZE075012 | Velké Meziříčí | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 280 | ||||
Boháčová Lucie | CZE059353 | B | Cerberos Netín | |||||||||
532. | Šimková Nikola | CZE079874 | Velká Kraš | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Vysloužilová Natálie | CZE063110 | |||||||||||
381. | Balážová Adéla | CZE077193 | D | Varnsdorfský Sedláci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Jirásková Jaroslava | CZE077146 | D | Varnsdorfský Sedláci | |||||||||
608. | Elfmarková Zdeňka | CZE074787 | Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Skramužská Jana | CZE073991 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | |||||||||
608. | Zadinová Pavlína | CZE079188 | Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Horn Claudia | WRD066988 | Ebersbach | ||||||||||
155. | Reifová Romana | CZE011273 | C | Valkýry z Tábora | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Papoušková Veronika | CZE071842 | C | Želvy Stádlec | |||||||||
58. | Míková Eva | CZE034429 | B | Valkýry z Tábora | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 850 | ||||
Jelínková Petra | CZE064847 | B | Valkýry z Tábora | |||||||||
608. | Sochová Dana | WRD076688 | Ústie nad Priehradou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Sajdaková Martina | SVK100263 | Martin | ||||||||||
155. | Vedralová Stanislava | CZE060577 | Ústí nad Labem | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 750 | ||||
Smetanová Nikola | CZE064735 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
608. | Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
532. | Mikešová Hana | CZE079413 | Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
490. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |