Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 687 | Turnajů: 384
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Medová Marcela | CZE039792 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 10 520 | |
Čechová Kateřina | CZE064386 | A | Formanský Dravci Jihlava | |||||||||
2. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 10 220 | |
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
3. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 9 250 | |
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
4. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 8 600 | ||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
5. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 35 | 8 560 | ||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
6. | Doležalová Monika | CZE002255 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 16 | 8 500 | |
Doležalová Sandra | CZE052719 | A | Pitbull Bažiny Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
7. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 7 500 | |||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
8. | Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6 550 | |||
Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 5 800 | ||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
10. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 710 | ||
Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
11. | Kadlecová Michaela | CZE072356 | C | SDH Florián Proskovice | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 10 | 5 610 | |
Leváková Andrea | CZE070342 | C | Sponzoři Ostrava | |||||||||
12. | Šnejdarová Jitka | CZE060106 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 100 | ||
Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
13. | Kašparová Veronika | CZE054811 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 920 | |
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
14. | Homolová Leontýna Rozárie | CZE069614 | C | Stavba Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 4 600 | ||
Homolová Lenka | CZE020567 | A | Stavba Brno | |||||||||
15. | Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 4 590 | |
Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
16. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 4 520 | |
Pešková Iveta | CZE048526 | C | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | |||||||||
17. | Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 4 470 | |
Vranková Julie | CZE062101 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
18. | Loudová Kristýna | CZE073048 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 450 | |||
Volfíková Kateřina | CZE042607 | A | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem | |||||||||
19. | Malinovská Markéta | CZE032293 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 4 390 | ||
Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
20. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 4 300 | ||
Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
21. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 950 | |||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
22. | Dorazilová Jitka | CZE053572 | B | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 800 | ||
Doubravová Tereza | CZE060092 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |||||||||
23. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 750 | ||||
Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | |||||||||
23. | Velebová Bára | CZE067265 | C | U Ajšíra Studnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 750 | |
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
23. | Šímová Veronika | CZE073755 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3 750 | |
Reinišová Lucie | CZE050867 | D | ŠK Lotři ze Sladovnický | |||||||||
26. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3 730 | ||
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||||||||||
27. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 610 | ||
Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
28. | Pacholíková Michaela | CZE069380 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3 500 | |||
Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |||||||||
29. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 250 | |||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
30. | Hermanová Kateřina | CZE065746 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 000 | ||
Suchá Michaela | CZE031968 | C | DC Angry Birds Osmička Brno | |||||||||
31. | Kopecká Markéta | CZE069797 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 950 | |||
Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | |||||||||
31. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2 950 | ||||
Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
33. | Štěrbová Šárka | CZE024930 | A | Michelindart Havířov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 900 | ||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
33. | Kaiserová Tereza | CZE072395 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 900 | |||
Paitlová Klára | CZE042472 | C | DC Skleník Domažlice | |||||||||
35. | Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 650 | |||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
36. | Adámková Arleta | CZE069396 | C | Orli Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2 640 | ||
Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
37. | Havlová Marie | CZE060434 | A | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 600 | |||
Roubíková Anna | CZE062850 | A | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
38. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2 570 | ||||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
39. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 500 | ||||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
40. | Morales Rosario Elidia | CZE069969 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 490 | ||
Presová Zdeňka | CZE067036 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |||||||||
41. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 450 | |||
Chalupová Petra | CZE033692 | A | DC Texas Cheb | |||||||||
42. | Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 350 | ||||
Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | |||||||||
43. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 300 | ||
Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | |||||||||
44. | Eiglová Irena | CZE062471 | C | Pivní Jistota Praha | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 210 | ||
Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
45. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 160 | |||
Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |||||||||
46. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 150 | |||
Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
47. | Mazurová Eliška | CZE072338 | C | XPneu Orlová | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 100 | |||
Czudková Ivona | CZE006173 | C | Aligators Návsí | |||||||||
48. | Fajtlová Gabriela | CZE032387 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 090 | |||
Václavíková Zuzana | CZE002931 | A | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
48. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 41 | 2 090 | ||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
50. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 050 | ||||
Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže |