Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 687 | Turnajů: 384
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. | Loudová Kristýna | CZE073048 | C | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 4 450 | |||
Volfíková Kateřina | CZE042607 | A | DC Comedy Club Klenčí pod Čerchovem | |||||||||
27. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 610 | ||
Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
31. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 2 950 | ||||
Kocianová Pavlína | CZE059336 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
33. | Štěrbová Šárka | CZE024930 | A | Michelindart Havířov | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 900 | ||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
33. | Kaiserová Tereza | CZE072395 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 900 | |||
Paitlová Klára | CZE042472 | C | DC Skleník Domažlice | |||||||||
37. | Havlová Marie | CZE060434 | A | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 600 | |||
Roubíková Anna | CZE062850 | A | Bastards DC Praha | |||||||||
38. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12 | 2 570 | ||||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
39. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 500 | ||||
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
41. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 450 | |||
Chalupová Petra | CZE033692 | A | DC Texas Cheb | |||||||||
42. | Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 3 | 3 | 4 | 2 350 | ||||
Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | |||||||||
44. | Eiglová Irena | CZE062471 | C | Pivní Jistota Praha | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 2 210 | ||
Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
45. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 160 | |||
Řepíková Marcela | CZE009098 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |||||||||
46. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 150 | |||
Kozubjaková Kristýna | CZE067380 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
48. | Fajtlová Gabriela | CZE032387 | C | Las Vegas Jablonec n/N. | 3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 090 | |||
Václavíková Zuzana | CZE002931 | A | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
50. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 3 | 3 | 5 | 2 050 | ||||
Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže | |||||||||
51. | Semencová Jana | CZE026980 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 020 | |||
Pokorná Markéta | CZE054536 | B | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
52. | Michalak Jolanta | CZE037917 | C | Kosmos Most Darts | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 000 | ||
Michalak Julia | CZE066941 | B | Pod tribunou Most | |||||||||
54. | Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 980 | |||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
56. | Tůmová Petra 1985 | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 920 | |||
Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
58. | Míková Eva | CZE034429 | B | Valkýry z Tábora | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 850 | ||||
Jelínková Petra | CZE064847 | B | Valkýry z Tábora | |||||||||
58. | Morales Rosario Elidia | CZE069969 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | |||
Adámková Veronika | CZE065211 | A | XXX - Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
58. | Čáslavová Javornická Jaroslava | CZE071203 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 850 | ||||
Němečková Hana | CZE071021 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | |||||||||
62. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 1 780 | |||
Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
63. | Belancová Martina | CZE031951 | B | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 750 | ||||
Součková Soňa | CZE011348 | C | ŠK Konec Světa Hyršov | |||||||||
63. | Cuřínová Kristýna | CZE060291 | C | Molly Darts Club | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 750 | ||||
Pokorná Tereza | CZE042274 | B | Grácie Brno | |||||||||
66. | Štočková Věra | CZE056731 | D | Šipkový klub Loučeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
66. | Hermanová Kateřina | CZE065746 | C | Těsně vedle Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice | |||||||||
66. | Beranová Michaela | CZE070717 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 700 | |||
Schořová Barbora | CZE059755 | D | Horažďovice | |||||||||
66. | Tůmová Nikol | CZE052017 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1 700 | ||
Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
66. | Térová Rozálie | CZE068893 | C | Lumírkovci Úpice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
71. | Mikolášová Jindřiška | CZE036330 | C | Super Ženy České Budějovice | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 650 | ||||
Gerlová Michaela | CZE054826 | B | Sousedky České Budějovice | |||||||||
71. | Šimková Dominika | CZE059559 | B | Ferbek Hradec Králové | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 650 | ||||
Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | |||||||||
74. | Pomahačová Jana | CZE073597 | C | Havlíčkův Brod | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||
Košařová Markéta | CZE023339 | A | DC Štiky Rosice | |||||||||
74. | Mrázová Monika | CZE070354 | D | DC McPuppin's | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||
Homolová Andrea | CZE065873 | D | ŠK Slováci Plzeň | |||||||||
74. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 550 | ||||
Bžochová Vladislava | CZE001687 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov | |||||||||
74. | Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 550 | ||||
Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | |||||||||
74. | Jebousková Barbora | CZE052147 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 550 | ||
Mikulecká Růžena | CZE048636 | D | Voklik Benátky | |||||||||
79. | Kopecká Markéta | CZE069797 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 530 | |||
Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | |||||||||
80. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 520 | |||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
81. | Ledvinová Petra | CZE031843 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 1 510 | ||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
82. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 500 | ||||
Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | |||||||||
83. | Kalašová Jana | CZE000183 | D | Hrádek nad Nisou | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 1 480 | |||
Jelínková Leona | CZE067454 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | |||||||||
84. | Vaculová Lenka | CZE000193 | C | Gold Řídeč | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 470 | |||
Kyselá Zdena ml. | CZE039512 | C | Gold Řídeč | |||||||||
85. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 1 430 | |||
Kastnerová Eva | CZE031728 | D | Topinky Praha | |||||||||
86. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Tancošová Štěpánka | CZE053580 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
87. | Luklová Petra | CZE064258 | Bílovice nad Svitavou | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 380 | ||||
Valová Michaela | CZE058257 | C | DC Double Tops Omega | |||||||||
91. | Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 1 330 | |||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
92. | Perglová Blanka | CZE051118 | B | Cannabis 666 Žebrák | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
Hubáčková Michala | CZE066019 | A | Cannabis 666 Žebrák | |||||||||
92. | Polomová Veronika | CZE037440 | B | Bobři Dasnice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 300 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
92. | Dlouhá Dobromila | CZE061495 | C | ŠK Amorovo Šípy Haltrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |