Plovoucí žebříčky pro nasazování | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 687 | Turnajů: 384
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
686. | Kyselová Hana | CZE063003 | D | Pivnice za Řekou Říčany | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
686. | Vajdíková Ivana | CZE061205 | D | Řízci z Výškovic | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Čanecká Lenka | CZE065501 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
608. | Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
608. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
608. | Buchtelová Jana | CZE075876 | D | DC Čechie Dalovice-Podmosťáci | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Ledvinová Petra | CZE031843 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
608. | Soukupová Milena | CZE072599 | Grófky Dubičné | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Mikolášová Jindřiška | CZE036330 | C | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |||||||||
608. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Petrová Bohdana | CZE020805 | Holice | ||||||||||
608. | Chymčáková Jana | CZE076141 | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Csemerová Romana | CZE074821 | DC Žíla Chodov | ||||||||||
608. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kroužecká Adéla | CZE069042 | C | ŠK Radotín | |||||||||
608. | Zelená Kristýna | CZE077481 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Dvořáková Šárka | CZE057990 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
608. | Sedliská Adriena | CZE071236 | D | Sací Komando Bučina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Nováková Jitka | CZE067382 | D | Sací Komando Bučina | |||||||||
608. | Dosedlová Tereza | CZE074501 | ( Klub Trefa Olomouc ) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Jedličková Markéta | CZE074486 | ( Klub Trefa Olomouc ) | ||||||||||
608. | Kočařová Veronika | CZE078664 | Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Střížová Hana | CZE077685 | B | Bar Plzeňka Prostějov | |||||||||
608. | Shvydka Mariia | WRD079425 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kosová Šárka | CZE073538 | D | DC Výsost Vysočany Praha | |||||||||
608. | Řeháčková Vlasta | CZE076972 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šklíbová Dana | CZE071018 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | |||||||||
608. | Doležalová Tereza | CZE069213 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vokounová Simona | CZE050770 | A | Orli Trutnov | |||||||||
608. | Hoffmannová Sabina | CZE062644 | B | Přátelé Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | |||||||||
608. | Skramužská Jana | CZE073991 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Švehlová Dana | CZE066167 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
608. | Jadrná Lenka | CZE071864 | D | ŠK Paletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Halířová Patricie | CZE024040 | Hradec Králové 2 | ||||||||||
608. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | |||||||||
608. | Csemerová Romana | CZE074821 | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
608. | Hrubcová Jana | CZE026299 | Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Hrubcová Lucie | CZE003194 | Kraslice | ||||||||||
608. | Hlavicová Lucie | CZE076935 | B | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
608. | Šumpichová Olina | CZE070859 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno | |||||||||
608. | Smutná Jana | CZE076799 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Hladká Kateřina | CZE076798 | Brno | ||||||||||
608. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Zelenková Michaela | CZE069221 | C | Otupělé hroty Praha | |||||||||
608. | Skopalová Marcela | CZE032715 | C | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Ševčíková Barbora | CZE064802 | C | Cross team Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
608. | Vávrová Jana | CZE052734 | B | ŠK Lašská jizba Sedliště | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Malíková Naděžda | CZE046859 | B | ŠK Frýdek | |||||||||
608. | Buršíková Tamara | CZE059864 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Buršíková Karolína | CZE074346 | Praha | ||||||||||
608. | Kroužková Zuzana | CZE044983 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Puková Jaroslava | CZE046245 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
608. | Hipíková Adéla | CZE068403 | C | DC Esa Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šatanová Jarmila | CZE066500 | D | Urba darts team Ostrava | |||||||||
608. | Srnková Linda | CZE073950 | Hostivice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Frýdová Anita | CZE070334 | Praha | ||||||||||
608. | Sedláčková Viktorie | CZE080563 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Sedláčková Martina | CZE059130 | D | Omnirecord Hradec Králové | |||||||||
608. | Frimlová Pavla | CZE063215 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Macečková Hana | CZE039590 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | |||||||||
608. | Vyhnánková Marie | CZE074487 | ( Klub Trefa Olomouc ) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Horáková Adéla | CZE067148 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
608. | Randusova Dana | CZE080162 | Vidče | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Randusova Lenka | CZE079896 | Vidče | ||||||||||
608. | Vundererová Eliška | CZE066743 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šikolová Šárka | CZE055144 | C | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
608. | Bublová Veronika | CZE074406 | D | Vendetta Nová Role | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Hanáková Adéla | CZE068941 | D | DC Zámečtí Rytíři Kaceřov | |||||||||
608. | Váňová Sabina | CZE077005 | D | PodLípáci Hrdlív | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Váňová Adéla | CZE076749 | D | PodLípáci Hrdlív | |||||||||
608. | Labská Petra | CZE068406 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Tůmová Nikol | CZE052017 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
608. | Skoumalová Jaroslava | CZE052805 | C | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vundererová Eliška | CZE066743 | D | Gripeni Liberec | |||||||||
608. | Václavíková Zuzana | CZE002931 | A | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Čechová Lucie | CZE051935 | Nový Bor | ||||||||||
608. | Buršíková Tamara | CZE059864 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Buršíková Nina | CZE056014 | |||||||||||
608. | Kyjevská Veronika | CZE060914 | D | DC The Worker Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Vaňková Martina | CZE071858 | B | I am 180 Praha | |||||||||
608. | Kubašková Eliška | CZE077800 | Lobeč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kubašková Pavla | CZE077799 | Lobeč | ||||||||||
608. | Elfmarková Zdeňka | CZE074787 | Varnsdorf | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Skramužská Jana | CZE073991 | D | The Forge Varnsdorf | |||||||||
608. | Hanusová Helena | CZE071377 | C | Orli Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Ullrichová Jana | CZE070270 | C | XPneu Orlová | |||||||||
608. | Frýdová Anita | CZE070334 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Divišová Barbora | CZE064763 | Praha | ||||||||||
608. | Bohmová Vanesa | CZE065409 | Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
608. | Kopálková Zdeňka | CZE050024 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 |