Statistiky MČR, RGP a RM | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 94 | Turnajů: 64
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
24. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
24. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
24. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
24. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
24. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
24. | Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
24. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
38. | Štěpánová Zuzana | CZE000049 | Milevsko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Nováková Dana | CZE006315 | Hulín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Miklas David | CZE000032 | Strakonice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Valenta Miloš | CZE000624 | Dobrá Voda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Lavička Roman | CZE000005 | Louny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Šebek Miroslav | CZE000009 | Komárov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Kaňovská Ludmila | CZE000043 | Uherské Hradiště | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Hloušková Jaroslava | CZE000013 | Netolice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Martin Peter | SVK100840 | Veľký Meder | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Kvasničková Petra | WRD007999 | Beluša | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
38. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Vokřálová Petra | CZE048805 | A | I am 180 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Pejcha Martin | CZE028534 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
7. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
14. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||
17. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
17. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 |