Statistiky MČR, RGP a RM | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 94 | Turnajů: 64
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
38. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||||
24. | Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 9 | 4 | 13 | 13 | 13 | |||
38. | Kysela Roman | CZE000004 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Lavička Roman | CZE000005 | Louny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
24. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
38. | Šebek Miroslav | CZE000009 | Komárov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
7. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 5 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
38. | Hloušková Jaroslava | CZE000013 | Netolice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Polach Marek | CZE000021 | Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
2. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 6 | 4 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||
7. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | ||||
38. | Miklas David | CZE000032 | Strakonice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
38. | Kaňovská Ludmila | CZE000043 | Uherské Hradiště | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Štěpánová Zuzana | CZE000049 | Milevsko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
4. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | 6 | 3 | 9 | 9 | 9 | |||
38. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
5. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 2 | 6 | 8 | 8 | 8 | |||
38. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Schieferdecker Václav | CZE000255 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
24. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
38. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
24. | Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
38. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
38. | Valenta Miloš | CZE000624 | Dobrá Voda | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
2. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 7 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 10 | |||
38. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
24. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
24. | Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||
17. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||
7. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
6. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||
12. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
38. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
12. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||
7. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||
38. | Nováková Dana | CZE006315 | Hulín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
38. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |