Statistiky MČR, RGP a RM | Jednotlivci smíšení | Hráčů: 181 | Turnajů: 104
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||||
20. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
79. | Bednaříková Radana | CZE000186 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
79. | Benischko Roman | CZE000001 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
79. | Bednařík Jaromír | CZE000189 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
5. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
32. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
32. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
32. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
1. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
79. | Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
79. | Černá Radka | CZE000801 | Všeruby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
79. | Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
79. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
11. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
79. | Kaňovská Ludmila | CZE000043 | Uherské Hradiště | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
79. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
79. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
32. | Kapucián Martin | CZE000048 | A | The Badgers Kostelec n/O | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
79. | Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
79. | Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
79. | Ulrych Jindřich | CZE000540 | A | Tachov Tankovna Rubín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
79. | Šarkőzi Jakub | CZE060355 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
79. | Houdek Tomáš | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
1. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | ||||
11. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
79. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
79. | Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
5. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
79. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
79. | Ujčíková Jarmila | CZE064422 | A | Šipkaři Budišov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
79. | Cvrček Tomáš | CZE062413 | A | Šenkýři | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
32. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
32. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
79. | Dominik Roman | CZE025622 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
79. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
79. | Pilch Gustav | CZE000163 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
79. | Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
79. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
79. | Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
32. | Miklas David | CZE000032 | Strakonice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
79. | Vaňásek Jaroslav | CZE000818 | Srnín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
5. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
32. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
32. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
79. | Kratochvílová Blanka | CZE003174 | Sokolnice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
20. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
79. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
32. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
79. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 |