Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Jednotlivci muži | Hráčů: 9711 | Turnajů: 10410
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
92. | Houdek Tomáš 2003 | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 37 | 9 180 | ||
109. | Effenberger Pavel | CZE028207 | Přibice | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 22 | 8 440 | |||
131. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 47 | 7 780 | ||
138. | Pomeje Daniel | CZE057187 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 49 | 7 680 | ||
140. | Mráz Zdeněk | CZE029516 | A | DC 90210 Prachatice | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 53 | 7 560 | ||
146. | Trousil Marek | CZE042579 | D | Darts Club Náměstíčko Most | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 41 | 7 300 | ||
146. | Granov Michal | CZE053458 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 87 | 7 300 | ||
176. | Rezek Petr | CZE042652 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 4 | 11 | 15 | 45 | 6 610 | |||
179. | Hájek Tomáš 1992 | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 4 | 11 | 15 | 19 | 6 570 | |||
182. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 151 | 6 490 | ||
186. | Dembkovský Michal | CZE032838 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 4 | 11 | 15 | 49 | 6 450 | |||
188. | Granov Radek | CZE001597 | A | Švejci České Budějovice | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 87 | 6 400 | ||
196. | Tucker Luke | CZE045636 | A | Čerti Kolín | 1 | 2 | 11 | 14 | 70 | 6 260 | ||
198. | Jecha Lukáš | CZE054657 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | 4 | 11 | 15 | 63 | 6 230 | |||
202. | Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | 1 | 3 | 11 | 15 | 29 | 6 150 | ||
206. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 82 | 6 060 | ||
215. | Pokorný Vlastimil | CZE000823 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 4 | 11 | 15 | 36 | 5 910 | |||
216. | Mindžák Milan | CZE001635 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 37 | 5 880 | ||
221. | Kalaš Lukáš | CZE000146 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 4 | 11 | 15 | 104 | 5 770 | |||
222. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 4 | 11 | 15 | 29 | 5 750 | |||
224. | Pietsch Enrico | CZE041474 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 4 | 11 | 15 | 96 | 5 710 | |||
224. | Vavrek Jiří | CZE009166 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 4 | 11 | 15 | 40 | 5 710 | |||
229. | Gerža David | CZE035700 | A | Hošťálková | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 13 | 5 685 | ||
230. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 12 | 5 680 | |||
231. | Šobr Jiří 1994 | CZE046817 | A | Matouš Team Slavče | 4 | 11 | 15 | 46 | 5 650 | |||
233. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 47 | 5 600 | |||
236. | Čeliga Viktor | CZE056635 | B | Babráci z Ostravy | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 56 | 5 540 | ||
239. | Jašek Vlastimil | CZE010749 | A | Buď a nebo Vsetín | 4 | 11 | 15 | 37 | 5 530 | |||
240. | Tibitanzl Lukáš | CZE045064 | A | Best of Litoměřice | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 60 | 5 500 | ||
241. | Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | 4 | 11 | 15 | 19 | 5 490 | |||
241. | Strunz Otta | CZE046182 | A | Torzo Bílina | 4 | 11 | 15 | 104 | 5 490 | |||
241. | Jurik Martin | CZE051225 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 4 | 11 | 15 | 53 | 5 490 | |||
244. | Prokop Vladimír | CZE018846 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec | 4 | 11 | 15 | 41 | 5 470 | |||
246. | Beran Lukáš | CZE007552 | C | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 97 | 5 420 | ||
250. | Jíra Petr | CZE001297 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 4 | 11 | 15 | 93 | 5 390 | |||
255. | Šťastný Jan 1975 | CZE045954 | A | Cheb | 4 | 11 | 15 | 66 | 5 330 | |||
255. | Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 4 | 11 | 15 | 25 | 5 330 | |||
259. | Stehlík Libor 1978 | CZE051957 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 3 | 11 | 14 | 86 | 5 280 | ||||
260. | Vaněk Pavel | CZE027292 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | 4 | 11 | 15 | 69 | 5 270 | |||
261. | Vavřík Ondřej | CZE040930 | A | Pomatenci Hranice | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 45 | 5 260 | ||
261. | Dbalý Petr | CZE012014 | A | Rozdělovský Péčko Kladno | 3 | 11 | 14 | 108 | 5 260 | |||
264. | Šlambor Zdeněk | CZE052010 | A | EX Liberec | 4 | 11 | 15 | 134 | 5 210 | |||
264. | Kounovský Michal | CZE058052 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 4 | 11 | 15 | 63 | 5 210 | |||
268. | Špunda Michal | CZE046073 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | 4 | 11 | 15 | 75 | 5 130 | |||
270. | Dostál Jaromír 1966 | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 4 | 11 | 15 | 127 | 5 110 | |||
271. | Souček Michal 1978 | CZE051825 | B | Čeští lvi Mimoň | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 47 | 5 080 | ||
273. | Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | 4 | 11 | 15 | 50 | 5 070 | |||
275. | Jiroušek Jakub | CZE049781 | A | Avengers Dašice | 4 | 11 | 15 | 44 | 5 050 | |||
276. | Jírů Vladimír | CZE048997 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 26 | 5 040 | ||
278. | Handl Radovan | CZE053799 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 4 | 11 | 15 | 100 | 5 010 |