Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 700 | Turnajů: 409
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
404. | Semeráková Radka | CZE056303 | Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
404. | Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | ||||||||||
404. | Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Kurková Jiřina | CZE050335 | B | Asterix Nový Bor | |||||||||
404. | Pelcová Marie | CZE058560 | C | Tulipán Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Szitaiová Denisa | CZE048377 | Lom u Mostu | ||||||||||
404. | Potroková Nikola | CZE058528 | Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | ||||||||||
404. | Dragounová Jana | CZE059110 | Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Vránová Elena | CZE059998 | Louny | ||||||||||
404. | Klusáčková Jana | CZE049408 | C | Zlomený hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Karbanová Barbora | CZE055203 | |||||||||||
404. | Trmalová Marcela | CZE059211 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||||
Slabá Simona | CZE019240 | D | Stříbrná Skalice | |||||||||
404. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Kordová Romana 1969 | CZE038396 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
404. | Čiháková Gabriela | CZE039592 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
404. | Macečková Hana | CZE039590 | C | Podskaláci Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Šlechtová Monika | CZE039600 | B | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
404. | Bardynová Kristýna | CZE030117 | B | Lucky Panthers Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | |||||||||
404. | Dimmerová Tereza | CZE062383 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Dimmerová Kristýna | CZE062027 | Ústí nad Labem | ||||||||||
404. | Zajíc Petra | CZE017250 | Česká Lípa 47006 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | |||||
Bartošová Iveta | CZE058493 | Česká Lípa | ||||||||||
465. | Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 230 | |||||
Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | |||||||||
466. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 220 | ||||
Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | |||||||||
466. | Littmanová Erika | CZE054343 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | 4 | 4 | 6 | 220 | ||||
Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||||||||||
466. | Buková Lucie | CZE060579 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 220 | ||||||
Schneiderová Dominika | CZE060470 | |||||||||||
469. | Havlová Marie | CZE060434 | A | Rychlý hroty Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 210 | ||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
470. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | 2 | 2 | 2 | 200 | ||||
Doležalová Andrea | CZE031352 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
470. | Stloukalová Alena | CZE054076 | Praha 8 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 200 | |||||
Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
470. | Zajíčková Adéla | CZE057778 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | 4 | 4 | 14 | 200 | ||||
Messnerová Marta | CZE057440 | D | Kobra Bar Praha | |||||||||
473. | Brožová Kateřina | CZE057129 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 180 | ||||||
Šmídová Helena | CZE056666 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
473. | Pachtová Adéla | CZE055615 | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 180 | |||||
Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
473. | Bártová Kristýna | CZE049386 | Praha 10 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 180 | |||||
Vykoupilová Monika | CZE048256 | Mírov | ||||||||||
473. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 180 | ||||
Machová Markéta | CZE049886 | |||||||||||
477. | Hrnčiariková Radka | CZE038118 | A | Elita Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 170 | ||||
Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | |||||||||
478. | Borovcová Michaela | CZE007771 | Greenhorn's Praha | 4 | 4 | 5 | 160 | |||||
Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha | |||||||||
479. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
479. | Sadílková Vlasta | CZE013692 | C | Šipkaři Lány | 3 | 3 | 3 | 150 | ||||
Doležalová Miluše | CZE000676 | C | Šipkaři Lány | |||||||||
479. | Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 150 | |||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
479. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 150 | |||||
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
483. | Pudilová Jana | CZE056262 | Rtyně v Podkrkonoší | 4 | 4 | 4 | 140 | |||||
Pullmannová Martina | CZE029643 | Červený Kostelec | ||||||||||
483. | Schneiderová Dominika | CZE060470 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 140 | ||||||
Štolová Andrea | CZE060076 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
485. | Vančurová Michaela | CZE046214 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | |||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
485. | Dvořáková Šárka 1989 | CZE057990 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 130 | ||||
Machová Markéta | CZE049886 | |||||||||||
485. | Janků Michaela | CZE059506 | D | SK Mikuleč | 3 | 3 | 3 | 130 | ||||
Sodomková Nikola | CZE059507 | D | SK Mikuleč | |||||||||
485. | Augustová Kateřina | CZE059909 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 130 | ||||||
Augustová Lucie | CZE059673 | |||||||||||
485. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | |||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
485. | Vendišová Ivana | CZE026390 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
485. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Sýkorová Petra | CZE002708 | Praha 5 | ||||||||||
485. | Krumerová Vlasta | CZE059346 | D | Karlštejn DC | 3 | 3 | 3 | 130 | ||||
Eigelová Vlasta | CZE051910 | |||||||||||
493. | Buzalková Kateřina | CZE058707 | Praha 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||||||||||
493. | Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky | 3 | 3 | 3 | 110 | ||||
Mikešová Věra | CZE013218 | |||||||||||
493. | Obručová Kateřina | CZE020665 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
493. | Havírová Monika | CZE053877 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
493. | Dvořáková Šárka 1989 | CZE057990 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
493. | Nohejlová Adéla | CZE045029 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||||
Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||||||||||
493. | Šedivá Jana | CZE047814 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 110 | ||||||
Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | |||||||||
493. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Emlerová Pavla | CZE002922 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |