Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 700 | Turnajů: 409
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
493. | Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky | 3 | 3 | 3 | 110 | ||||
Mikešová Věra | CZE013218 | |||||||||||
493. | Obručová Kateřina | CZE020665 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
493. | Havírová Monika | CZE053877 | C | DC Fontána Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
493. | Dvořáková Šárka 1989 | CZE057990 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
493. | Nohejlová Adéla | CZE045029 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 110 | ||||||
Junová Petra | CZE001379 | Mártyho andílci Praha | ||||||||||
506. | Buková Lucie | CZE060579 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||
Štolová Andrea | CZE060076 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
506. | Procházková Monika | CZE061704 | D | SKK Hlízov z.s. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Šonková Nikola | CZE059908 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | |||||||||
506. | Černá Šárka | CZE052512 | Obrnice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Popovičová Kateřina | CZE052308 | Most | ||||||||||
506. | Kolesová Anet | CZE047818 | Kraslice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
506. | Šedivá Jana | CZE047814 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||
Poledníčková Mirka | CZE054400 | Praha 17 | ||||||||||
506. | Müllerová Simona | CZE060200 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||
Šedivá Jana | CZE047814 | |||||||||||
506. | Prčíková Alice | CZE004856 | Syslíci Velká Kraš | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |||||
Malaníková Slavomíra | CZE020013 | B | Dravci Supíkovice | |||||||||
513. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
513. | Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
513. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Prokopcová Irena | CZE048545 | C | Pilníkov | |||||||||
513. | Jirků Elen | CZE044613 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
513. | Šedivá Jana | CZE047814 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
513. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
513. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
513. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
513. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha | |||||||||
513. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Jirgleová Markéta | CZE029579 | C | Draci Černovír | |||||||||
513. | Vrtilová Petra | CZE053494 | Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
513. | Medková Markéta | CZE026850 | C | Black Diamonds Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
525. | Němcová Michaela | CZE051145 | Poděbrady | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |||||||||
525. | Kostolná Simona | CZE052337 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Kracíková Soňa | CZE049868 | D | DC Kačamba Praha | |||||||||
525. | Machová Markéta | CZE049886 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||||
Gálová Adéla | CZE042567 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
525. | Langhansová Nikola | CZE058153 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||||
Šimková Magdaléna | CZE057199 | |||||||||||
525. | Turzová Eva | CZE056991 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||||
Poledníčková Mirka | CZE054400 | Praha 17 | ||||||||||
525. | Doležalová Jana | CZE060946 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||||
Procházková Monika | CZE061704 | D | SKK Hlízov z.s. | |||||||||
525. | Nováková Zuzana | CZE032493 | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | |||||
Nováková Lenka | CZE032492 | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou | ||||||||||
525. | Čásárová Františka | CZE060049 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||||
Tomaníková Pavlína | CZE058867 | Strašnice | ||||||||||
533. | Kopálková Zdeňka | CZE050024 | B | Bílá Hora Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Littmanová Erika | CZE054343 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | |||||||||
533. | Musialová Iveta | CZE055674 | Louka u Litvínova | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Davidová Klára | CZE055748 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
533. | Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Myslíková Marcela | CZE006412 | |||||||||||
533. | Dvořáková Šárka 1989 | CZE057990 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kastnerová Eva | CZE031728 | D | Topinky Praha | |||||||||
533. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Škrabalová Kateřina | CZE047579 | Úpice | ||||||||||
533. | Pulpánová Kateřina | CZE060633 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | |||||||||
533. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
533. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
533. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
533. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
533. | Poledníčková Mirka | CZE054400 | Praha 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Borovcová Michaela | CZE007771 | Greenhorn's Praha | ||||||||||
533. | Samková Markéta | CZE028889 | Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže | |||||||||
533. | Davidová Hana | CZE001853 | B | Black Death Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Ungermannová Lenka | CZE050586 | Pacov | ||||||||||
533. | Cuřínová Kristýna | CZE060291 | C | Molly Darts Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Tiralová Lenka | CZE038904 | B | Syslíci Velká Kraš | |||||||||
533. | Tučková Dana | CZE051452 | A | Dragon Darts Jihlava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Veleková Dagmar | CZE045129 | B | Devious Darts Dušejov | |||||||||
533. | Cuřínová Kristýna | CZE060291 | C | Molly Darts Club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Knápková Ludmila | CZE046922 | Ludvíkov | ||||||||||
533. | Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Bártová Kristýna | CZE049386 | Praha 10 | ||||||||||
533. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Krtičková Lucie | CZE047025 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov |