Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 700 | Turnajů: 409
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
51. | Hevkánová Věra | CZE026781 | Chodov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 2 560 | ||||
Pumrová Michaela | CZE036272 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
52. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 76 | 2 550 | ||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
52. | Tůmová Petra 1985 | CZE047361 | A | Pijonýři Litvínov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 550 | ||||
Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most | |||||||||
54. | Gerlová Michaela | CZE054826 | B | Sousedky České Budějovice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 500 | ||||
Mariničová Eva | CZE054039 | C | Nehážu nic U Kalicha Č. Budějovice | |||||||||
55. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 14 | 2 480 | |||
Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |||||||||
56. | Fronc Marcela | CZE025779 | B | TJ Baník Žacléř | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 200 | ||||
Hradilová Eliška | CZE042222 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
57. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 10 | 2 170 | |||
Codlová Helena | CZE000211 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
58. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 150 | |||
Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
59. | Novotná Adriana | CZE027404 | Větřní | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 130 | ||||
Jindrová Nela | CZE055738 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | ||||||||||
59. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 130 | |||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
61. | Šimková Andrea | CZE044779 | C | Pekárna Bar Trávníky | 4 | 4 | 5 | 2 100 | ||||
Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
62. | Kocánová Lucie | CZE060456 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 040 | |||
Bláhová Monika | CZE054559 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
63. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 030 | |||
Solnařová Martina | CZE036655 | A | Best of Litoměřice | |||||||||
64. | Bayerová Jana | CZE002253 | Vsetín | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | |||||
Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač | |||||||||
64. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 000 | |||
Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
66. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 1 960 | ||
Schmidtová Jana 1992 | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
67. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
67. | Hospodářská Jana | CZE042277 | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
67. | Schejbalová Margarita | CZE057469 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
70. | Patakiová Milena | CZE000102 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 900 | ||||
Janová Michaela | CZE048973 | Kosatky České Budějovice | ||||||||||
70. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 900 | |||
Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
70. | Waldhauserová Naděžda | CZE045383 | A | Hrušky Litvínov | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 900 | ||||
Čepeláková Lenka | CZE030429 | C | Pijonýři Litvínov | |||||||||
73. | Křístková Svatava | CZE057622 | C | Řízci z Výškovic | 4 | 4 | 8 | 15 | 1 880 | |||
Křístková Denisa | CZE052833 | A | Řízci z Výškovic | |||||||||
74. | Kučerová Eva | CZE053262 | D | DC Hostovice | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 860 | ||
Slavíková Olga | CZE052955 | D | DC Hostovice | |||||||||
75. | Mačurová Kateřina | CZE039393 | Stříbro | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 850 | |||||
Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D | |||||||||
75. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | ||||
Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov | |||||||||
77. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 800 | ||||
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |||||||||
78. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 750 | ||||
Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
79. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 3 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 1 730 | |||
Pokorná Bronislava | CZE056495 | Horní Bříza | ||||||||||
80. | Šejvlová Lucie | CZE055455 | Hradec Králové | 4 | 4 | 5 | 1 700 | |||||
Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové | |||||||||
80. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 700 | |||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
80. | Němečková Dagmar | CZE000543 | Hradecká Šipka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 700 | |||||
Vosiková Sandra | CZE051478 | B | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |||||||||
83. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | |||||
Krasanovská Žaneta | CZE012884 | |||||||||||
83. | Dohnalová Denisa | CZE055755 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | ||||||||||
85. | Václavíková Soňa | CZE000491 | Katuše Horní Slavkov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | |||||
Bůžková Bohumila | CZE000209 | DC Žíla Chodov | ||||||||||
86. | Rozkovcová Lucie | CZE052579 | DC Los Číčos Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 1 590 | ||||
Rozkovcová Hana | CZE050045 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | |||||||||
87. | Jonášová Lenka | CZE059282 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 30 | 1 530 | |||||
Dvořáková Šárka 1989 | CZE057990 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
88. | Wolfová Lenka | CZE039951 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 450 | ||||
Korityáková Jana | CZE039950 | Otovice | ||||||||||
88. | Novotná Adriana | CZE027404 | Větřní | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | |||||
Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | ||||||||||
88. | Rohmová Jitka | CZE028414 | C | Bobři Dasnice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | ||||
Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
88. | Medková Markéta | CZE026850 | C | Black Diamonds Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | ||||
Dbalá Dagmar | CZE003520 | Kladno | ||||||||||
92. | Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 410 | |||
Novotná Jiřina | CZE049730 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
93. | Horáčková Irena | CZE033864 | B | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 400 | |||
Schmidtová Jana 1971 | CZE011313 | Kokonín | ||||||||||
93. | Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | |||||
Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | |||||||||
95. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 18 | 1 390 | |||
Nejedlá Hana | CZE037495 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |||||||||
96. | Vávrová Jana | CZE052734 | B | ŠK Lašská jizba Sedliště | 4 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 1 360 | |||
Malíková Naděžda | CZE046859 | B | ŠK Frýdek | |||||||||
97. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | |||||||||||
97. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
97. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
97. | Danišová Leona | CZE059049 | C | DC Victoria(e) Brno | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 350 | ||||
Tichá Martina | CZE054116 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |