Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 700 | Turnajů: 409
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 7 010 | ||
Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||||
13. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 550 | |||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
15. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5 950 | |||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
17. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 5 870 | ||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
25. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 150 | ||||
Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | ||||||||||
28. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 4 350 | |||
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||||||||||
36. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 55 | 3 340 | |||
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
59. | Novotná Adriana | CZE027404 | Větřní | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 130 | ||||
Jindrová Nela | CZE055738 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | ||||||||||
59. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 130 | |||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
67. | Hospodářská Jana | CZE042277 | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
70. | Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 1 900 | |||
Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
83. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 650 | |||||
Krasanovská Žaneta | CZE012884 | |||||||||||
85. | Václavíková Soňa | CZE000491 | Katuše Horní Slavkov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 600 | |||||
Bůžková Bohumila | CZE000209 | DC Žíla Chodov | ||||||||||
88. | Novotná Adriana | CZE027404 | Větřní | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 450 | |||||
Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | ||||||||||
102. | Lukšová Šárka | CZE053629 | Branišov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1 300 | |||||
Jírů Veronika | CZE055325 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
102. | Barošová Kateřina | CZE044778 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Žárská Daniela | CZE034909 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
102. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 300 | ||||
Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
110. | Vojtěchová Markéta | CZE047931 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 23 | 1 200 | |||||
Rollo Marie | CZE047230 | Šestajovice | ||||||||||
110. | Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 200 | |||||
Jindrová Nela | CZE055738 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | ||||||||||
114. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 180 | |||
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | ||||||||||
117. | Moulisová Věra | CZE049556 | Plzeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | |||||
Mádrová Veronika | CZE039002 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
117. | Chalupná Kristýna | CZE055695 | Výškov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 100 | ||||
Sedláčková Alena | CZE055694 | Výškov | ||||||||||
123. | Kejíková Marie | CZE048535 | Sokolov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 000 | ||||
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
123. | Vítková Monika | CZE055889 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 000 | ||||||
Hessová Eva | CZE055462 | Klatovy | ||||||||||
138. | Svatoňová Jindřiška | CZE044407 | Loučovice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 900 | |||||
Kogseder Michaela | CZE053242 | Kočky do Švejka Č.Budějovice | ||||||||||
138. | Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Městecká Angelika | CZE058989 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
167. | Todorová Jana | CZE055519 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 800 | ||||||
Sláviková Mária | WRD075491 | Považská Bystrica | ||||||||||
183. | Nováková Zuzana | CZE032493 | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou | 2 | 2 | 2 | 700 | |||||
Dbalá Dagmar | CZE003520 | Kladno | ||||||||||
188. | Jůzlová Zdena | CZE047039 | Dušejov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 680 | ||||
Krejčová Alena | CZE038520 | Dušejov | ||||||||||
189. | Dvořáková Veronika | CZE057277 | Kralupy nad Vltavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Nováková Zuzana | CZE032493 | ŠK Figury Libčice nad Vltavou | ||||||||||
189. | Tomaszewska Malgorzata | POLDS0062 | Lubin | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Rafalska Barbara | POLDS0276 | Polkowice | ||||||||||
189. | Hanžlová Jana | CZE049409 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||||
Klusáčková Šárka | CZE048901 | Vonoklasy | ||||||||||
189. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Veselá Kateřina | CZE038521 | Dušejov | ||||||||||
189. | Koberová Aneta | CZE052477 | Česká Bříza | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Koberová Vladimíra | CZE000171 | Třemošná | ||||||||||
189. | Bozáňová Ilona | CZE016831 | Hradec Králové 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Hrubá Veronika | CZE035815 | |||||||||||
212. | Vejrostová Lucie | CZE052821 | Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
Pejchalová Lucie | CZE050021 | Brno | ||||||||||
212. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 600 | |||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
220. | Vojtová Pavlína | CZE014350 | Trhové Sviny | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Albrechtová Jiřina | CZE055546 | Nové Hrady | ||||||||||
220. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | ||||||||||
220. | Třísková Aneta | CZE057191 | Proboštov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | ||||||||||
242. | Kačerová Jana | CZE000909 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 530 | ||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
243. | Chudárková Drahomíra | CZE059526 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Hrubá Marie | CZE060158 | Otrokovice | ||||||||||
243. | Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Fréharová Lenka | CZE057354 | Jevíčko | ||||||||||
243. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Javůrková Klára | CZE059608 | Skuteč | ||||||||||
243. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 500 | ||||
Obručová Kateřina | CZE020665 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
243. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
243. | Chudárková Drahomíra | CZE059526 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Pouchlá Nikola | CZE060780 | Zlín | ||||||||||
243. | Sieglová Tereza | CZE060229 | Uničov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Jurášová Veronika | CZE060776 | Uničov | ||||||||||
243. | Kopecká Tereza | CZE058343 | Horoušany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Javůrková Klára | CZE059608 | Skuteč | ||||||||||
243. | Klimešová Michaela | CZE060781 | Chodov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary |