Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 700 | Turnajů: 409
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 13 050 | ||
Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
2. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 11 500 | ||
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
3. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 11 250 | ||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
4. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 11 050 | ||
Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | ||||||||||
5. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 250 | |||
Dvořáková Šárka 1986 | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||||||||||
6. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 10 050 | |
Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | ||||||||||
7. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 10 040 | ||
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
8. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7 080 | ||
Hrnčiariková Radka | CZE038118 | A | Elita Jičín | |||||||||
9. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11 | 7 060 | |
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
10. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 7 010 | ||
Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||||
13. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 550 | |||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
13. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 6 550 | |||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
15. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5 950 | |||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
16. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 5 900 | ||
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
17. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 5 870 | ||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
18. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 5 850 | |||
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |||||||||
20. | Hlavatá Zdena | CZE000734 | C | Tulipán Žatec | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 5 550 | ||
Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice | |||||||||
21. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 400 | ||
Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | ||||||||||
22. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 5 350 | ||
Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | |||||||||
23. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 5 270 | |
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
24. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 250 | ||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
25. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 150 | ||||
Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | ||||||||||
28. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 4 350 | |||
Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | ||||||||||
29. | Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 4 250 | ||
Masopustová Jana | CZE039221 | C | Vyprahlo Čáslavka | |||||||||
32. | Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3 700 | ||
Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | ||||||||||
34. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 450 | |||
Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov | |||||||||
37. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 3 080 | ||
Formanová Monika | CZE056394 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
42. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 750 | |||
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | ||||||||||
44. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2 720 | ||
Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |||||||||
46. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 2 650 | |||
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
46. | Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 650 | |||
Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
52. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 76 | 2 550 | ||
Vlachopulosová Daniela | CZE032509 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
59. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 10 | 2 130 | |||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
67. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
67. | Hospodářská Jana | CZE042277 | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
67. | Schejbalová Margarita | CZE057469 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
83. | Dohnalová Denisa | CZE055755 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | ||||||||||
97. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | |||||||||||
97. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
97. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
172. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
172. | Pelcová Marie | CZE058560 | C | Tulipán Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Fürstová Pavlína | CZE058651 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |||||||||
172. | Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
172. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Chalupná Kristýna | CZE055695 | Výškov | ||||||||||
172. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
10. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7 010 | |||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
12. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 9 | 7 000 | ||
Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
19. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 5 840 | ||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
26. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 5 100 | |||
Šaňáková Andrea | CZE051308 | B | Tragiherky Těmice | |||||||||
27. | Kubíková Pavla | CZE030187 | B | Mostecký Most | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 510 | ||
Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most |