Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 700 | Turnajů: 409
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
404. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
485. | Augustová Kateřina | CZE059909 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 130 | ||||||
Augustová Lucie | CZE059673 | |||||||||||
620. | Babuková Michaela | CZE028379 | A | Goldstar Nové Město pod Smrkem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Karásková Jitka | CZE050519 | Nové Město p.S. | ||||||||||
321. | Bahníková Erika | CZE049673 | Dobruška | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 380 | ||||
Šmídová Radmila | CZE042505 | Bílý Újezd | ||||||||||
404. | Bardynová Kristýna | CZE030117 | B | Lucky Panthers Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Svobodová Andrea | CZE026800 | C | Trutnov | |||||||||
243. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | |||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
102. | Barošová Kateřina | CZE044778 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Žárská Daniela | CZE034909 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
322. | Bartošová Marta | CZE061356 | Koclířov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Mičková Adéla | CZE056486 | Koclířov | ||||||||||
560. | Bártová Kristýna | CZE049386 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
533. | Bártová Kristýna | CZE049386 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |||||
Ježková Adéla | CZE059892 | Praha 10 | ||||||||||
560. | Bártová Kristýna | CZE049386 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Pavlátová Anna | CZE045888 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
473. | Bártová Kristýna | CZE049386 | Praha 10 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 180 | |||||
Vykoupilová Monika | CZE048256 | Mírov | ||||||||||
13. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 6 550 | |||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
398. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 300 | ||||
Schejbalová Margarita | CZE057469 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | ||||||||||
10. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 8 | 7 010 | |||
Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
64. | Bayerová Jana | CZE002253 | Vsetín | 4 | 4 | 4 | 2 000 | |||||
Chvístková Kateřina | CZE017680 | A | Music Club Lapač | |||||||||
620. | Bečková Kateřina | CZE054341 | C | Horní Rozptyly Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky | |||||||||
322. | Bednářová Monika Josefína | CZE060442 | C | Vetřelci Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
243. | Bednářová Monika Josefína | CZE060442 | C | Vetřelci Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
322. | Bednářová Monika Josefína | CZE060442 | C | Vetřelci Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Kuchtová Renata | CZE005743 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
404. | Bednářová Monika Josefína | CZE060442 | C | Vetřelci Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Winklerová Martina | CZE004708 | C | KuFr Svitavy | |||||||||
48. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
560. | Bělovská Hana | CZE056756 | Ústí nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Furichová Jana | CZE053728 | Ústí nad Labem | ||||||||||
219. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 4 | 4 | 6 | 560 | |||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
513. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | |||||
Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
13. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 6 550 | |||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
220. | Benešová Alena | CZE044681 | B | Mašinky Neratovice z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | ||||
Adámková Vanda | CZE054583 | C | ŠK Záryby | |||||||||
138. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
322. | Benešová Helena | CZE060864 | Otín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | ||||||||||
24. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 5 250 | ||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
243. | Bergerová Irena | CZE054529 | C | Šipkový klub Dobranov z.s. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 500 | ||||
Čechová Radka | CZE052032 | C | Asterix Nový Bor | |||||||||
533. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
278. | Bidlová Klára | CZE052360 | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 450 | |||||
Jonáková Slávka | CZE052339 | Svitavy | ||||||||||
117. | Bidlová Klára | CZE052360 | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 100 | |||||
Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
404. | Bílková Pavla | CZE057738 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Tůmová Nikol | CZE052017 | C | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
122. | Blahníková Lenka | CZE055129 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 050 | ||||
Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |||||||||
322. | Bláhová Tereza | CZE061576 | D | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Schořová Barbora | CZE059755 | D | Horažďovice | |||||||||
404. | Boháčová Lucie | CZE059353 | B | Cerberos Netín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 250 | ||||
Šimůnková Anna | CZE049913 | Jihlava | ||||||||||
220. | Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 550 | |||||
Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 | |||||||||
478. | Borovcová Michaela | CZE007771 | Greenhorn's Praha | 4 | 4 | 5 | 160 | |||||
Vachulková Helena | CZE014975 | D | DC Barbar's Praha | |||||||||
322. | Boumová Kateřina | CZE056851 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Davidová Klára | CZE055748 | C | Korbel II Litvínov | |||||||||
189. | Bozáňová Ilona | CZE016831 | Hradec Králové 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | |||||
Hrubá Veronika | CZE035815 | |||||||||||
473. | Brožová Kateřina | CZE057129 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 180 | ||||||
Šmídová Helena | CZE056666 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
322. | Buchalová Tereza | CZE060567 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | |||||
Bidlová Klára | CZE052360 | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | ||||||||||
560. | Buchalová Tereza | CZE060567 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Vágnerová Alena | CZE051526 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | |||||||||
322. | Buchtová Helena | CZE005665 | C | Dragon Darts Team | 1 | 1 | 1 | 350 | ||||
Pejchalová Lucie | CZE050021 | Brno | ||||||||||
560. | Buková Lucie | CZE060579 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Novotná Lenka 1984 | CZE060992 | Kamýk | ||||||||||
466. | Buková Lucie | CZE060579 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 220 | ||||||
Schneiderová Dominika | CZE060470 | |||||||||||
506. | Buková Lucie | CZE060579 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||||
Štolová Andrea | CZE060076 | DC Pinkies Praha | ||||||||||
533. | Buřičová Hana | CZE001206 | C | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Myslíková Marcela | CZE006412 |