Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice ženy | Dvojic: 700 | Turnajů: 409
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
699. | Zitová Eliška | CZE059636 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Karbanová Barbora | CZE055203 | |||||||||||
699. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | |||||||||
67. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
67. | Hospodářská Jana | CZE042277 | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||||||||||
67. | Schejbalová Margarita | CZE057469 | Dvůr Králové n. L. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
97. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | |||||||||||
97. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | |||||||||
97. | Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
102. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
102. | Barošová Kateřina | CZE044778 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Žárská Daniela | CZE034909 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
102. | Veselá Veronika | CZE024672 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
102. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
127. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Jindrová Nela | CZE055738 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | ||||||||||
127. | Kousalová Saša | CZE011143 | Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | |||||
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
127. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | |||||
Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
127. | Handlová Klára | CZE053800 | A | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | |||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
127. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | ||||||||||
127. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | ||||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
127. | Dvořáková Šárka 1986 | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 950 | |||||
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
138. | Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Městecká Angelika | CZE058989 | České Budějovice | ||||||||||
138. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |||||||||
138. | Vlková Alexandra | CZE058156 | Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Hrachová Petra | CZE054081 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | |||||||||
138. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Pavlů Veronika | CZE051987 | C | Hradecká Šipka | |||||||||
138. | Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | ||||||||||
138. | Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Rosíková Alena | CZE031703 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
138. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | |||||||||
138. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
138. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Pelcová Marie | CZE058560 | C | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
138. | Záhorová Petra | CZE061825 | Liberec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | |||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
138. | Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |||||||||
156. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
156. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Kačenová Alžběta | CZE020831 | |||||||||||
156. | Davidová Hana | CZE001853 | B | Black Death Jindřichův Hradec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | |||||||||
156. | Pavlů Veronika | CZE051987 | C | Hradecká Šipka | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Imrichová Šárka | CZE049830 | Suchdol nad Lužnicí | ||||||||||
156. | Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
156. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | |||||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
156. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 850 | ||||
Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
172. | Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Kogseder Michaela | CZE053242 | Kočky do Švejka Č.Budějovice | ||||||||||
172. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Dolejší Dana | CZE003188 | B | Fenix Most | |||||||||
172. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
172. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Pulpánová Kateřina | CZE060633 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
172. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |||||||||
172. | Pelcová Marie | CZE058560 | C | Tulipán Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Fürstová Pavlína | CZE058651 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |||||||||
172. | Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | |||||
Tůmová Petra 1973 | CZE034926 | B | Prodarts club Lipník nad Bečvou | |||||||||
172. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Chalupná Kristýna | CZE055695 | Výškov | ||||||||||
172. | Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
189. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||||||||||
189. | Tlustá Kateřina | CZE018282 | C | DC Kings Tachov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Redlová Martina | CZE000535 | C | Veselý Obušky Cheb | |||||||||
189. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
189. | Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 650 | ||||
Kalistová Jiřina | CZE054822 | B | Sousedky České Budějovice |