Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1466 | Turnajů: 801
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
50. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
52. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
53. | Závorová Markéta | CZE052749 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 4 | 5 | 28 | 2 460 | |||
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
54. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 450 | ||||
Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk | |||||||||
55. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 410 | ||||
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
56. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 400 | |||
Pech Jaroslav | CZE000331 | B | Formani Duchcov | |||||||||
57. | Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 300 | ||||
Šaňáková Andrea | CZE051308 | B | Tragiherky Těmice | |||||||||
57. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 300 | |||||
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
59. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
59. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
59. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Jetleb Zdeněk | CZE033023 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
59. | Zdeněk Karel | CZE004124 | B | DC Texas Cheb | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
63. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 150 | |||
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | ||||||||||
64. | Přidal Petr | CZE024692 | Těšetice | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 2 140 | |||
Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
65. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 2 110 | ||
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |||||||||
66. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
67. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 2 080 | |||
Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
68. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 050 | |||
Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | |||||||||
69. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | 2 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 2 040 | |||
Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||||||||||
70. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 960 | ||||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
71. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
71. | Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
71. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Pelcová Marie | CZE058560 | C | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
71. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
71. | Plchová Olga | CZE007026 | Jevíčko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy | |||||||||
71. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
71. | Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 47 | 1 950 | ||
Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | |||||||||||
78. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 930 | |||
Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |||||||||
79. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 900 | ||||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
79. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 900 | ||||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
79. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 900 | ||
Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | |||||||||
82. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | ||||
Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
82. | Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | |||
Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | |||||||||
84. | Rychetská Formanová Denisa | CZE056395 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 840 | |||
Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
85. | Dvořáková Šárka 1986 | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | |||||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
86. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
Hoť Vladimír | CZE048183 | B | ||||||||||
86. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 750 | ||||
Viktorin Josef | CZE017226 | A | Machine Šumperk | |||||||||
88. | Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 1 660 | |||
Schmidtová Jana 1992 | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou | |||||||||
89. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |||||||||
89. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 650 | |||
Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | |||||||||
91. | Černý Pavel | CZE056911 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 640 | |||
Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
92. | Petrželka Miloš | CZE054766 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 1 530 | |||
Kvasničková Marcela | CZE059986 | D | ŠK Gladiátoři Stříbro | |||||||||
93. | Kain Roman | CZE029614 | B | Klub 44 Liberec | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 500 | |||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
94. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 1 480 | |||
Špačková Tereza | CZE003914 | B | ŠK Retro Domažlice | |||||||||
95. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 460 | |||
Bidlová Klára | CZE052360 | Mordorští Vrhači Pardubice | ||||||||||
96. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 1 440 | |||
Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | |||||||||||
97. | Trnka Jiří | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 1 420 | |||
Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
97. | Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 420 | |||
Čermáková Iva | CZE056121 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |||||||||
99. | Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 400 | |||
Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||||
99. | Pitrová Ivana | CZE049414 | C | Hradecká Šipka | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 400 | ||||
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice |