Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1466 | Turnajů: 801
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
932. | Sýkorová Alena | CZE051186 | D | Pivnice Tep Chvaletice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Oupický Jiří | CZE043239 | C | Darts Boubín Kolín | |||||||||
932. | Keska Jana | CZE059091 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Oupický Jiří | CZE043239 | C | Darts Boubín Kolín | |||||||||
932. | Šmídová Helena | CZE056666 | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Ženata Luboš | CZE055582 | D | Rumíci Krhov | |||||||||
932. | Pilátová Kristýna | CZE056220 | Praha 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Patócs Martin | CZE051589 | B | DC Sázava | |||||||||
932. | Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Tomaníková Pavlína | CZE058867 | Strašnice | ||||||||||
932. | Šildbergerová Kateřina | CZE059131 | A | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Šamšula Miroslav | CZE053593 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
932. | Doležalová Jana | CZE060946 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Sloup Vlastimil | CZE047983 | Praha | ||||||||||
932. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Kutlák Kamil | CZE035715 | C | Mlsat cukroví Praha | |||||||||
932. | Bártová Kristýna | CZE049386 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Rokos Stanislav | CZE060564 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
932. | Poláček David | CZE057930 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Mannová Alena | CZE053232 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
932. | Pecha Ondřej | CZE044177 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
932. | Hnátková Veronika | CZE061531 | Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Křížek Miloš | CZE051639 | Olomouc | ||||||||||
932. | Keska Jana | CZE059091 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Rupík Daniel | CZE061197 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |||||||||
932. | Červinková Irena | CZE059310 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Dufek Roman | CZE052193 | Svitavy | ||||||||||
932. | Hlavová Stanislava | CZE061429 | C | Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Fabián Václav | CZE061241 | Sokolov | ||||||||||
932. | Krtičková Lucie | CZE047025 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Hamerský Petr | CZE031136 | Broumov | ||||||||||
932. | Klicpouch Jiří | CZE055479 | C | Zlomený hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Klusáčková Jana | CZE049408 | C | Zlomený hroty Praha | |||||||||
932. | Seifertová Veronika | CZE062129 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||||
Švejda Roman | CZE045550 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |||||||||
932. | Kočí Jakub | CZE045874 | C | SK Delta Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kepková Michaela | CZE029863 | Tmaň | ||||||||||
932. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Kozák Lubor ml. | CZE026077 | A | Lucky Panthers Liberec | |||||||||
932. | Křípal Milan | CZE033123 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Hermannová Marie | CZE049915 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||||
932. | Krykorka Milan | CZE062053 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Procházková Monika | CZE061704 | D | SKK Hlízov z.s. | |||||||||
932. | Littmanová Erika | CZE054343 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Šmejkal Zdeněk | CZE062310 | |||||||||||
932. | Hrabák Šimon | CZE059647 | B | ŠK Na Vršku Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Pavlátová Anna | CZE045888 | Praha 4 | ||||||||||
932. | Pospíšil Jan | CZE002683 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Krasanovská Žaneta | CZE012884 | |||||||||||
932. | Kadeřábková Irena | CZE058853 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Stibor Jaroslav | CZE054317 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | |||||||||
932. | Král Tomáš | CZE055706 | C | DC Hardcore Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Medková Markéta | CZE026850 | C | Black Diamonds Praha | |||||||||
932. | Vrtilová Petra | CZE053494 | Ostrov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |||||
Peterka Michal | CZE045969 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |||||||||
1179. | Krumerová Vlasta | CZE059346 | D | Karlštejn DC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |||||||||
1179. | Denková Iveta | CZE057736 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Vysůček Pavel | CZE048956 | D | ŠK Almet Hradec Králové | |||||||||
1179. | Pokorný Jiří | CZE054397 | B | Liďák Kbely | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kaftanová Jana | CZE045537 | |||||||||||
1179. | Hrubý Jan | CZE054635 | A | Snipers Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Bartoňová Eva | CZE059766 | |||||||||||
1179. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |||||||||
1179. | Talianová Anna Marie | CZE052551 | B | Sedmá rota Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Henner Martin | CZE044560 | D | Clasico My Praha | |||||||||
1179. | Šnobl Filip | CZE060010 | A | Šroti Moravská Třebová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Heráková Marcela | CZE059013 | B | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | |||||||||
1179. | Duben Radek | CZE059849 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Filipová Hana | CZE045717 | C | DC Homolka Úvaly | |||||||||
1179. | Mejzrová Lenka | CZE059019 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Veltruský Petr | CZE053668 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |||||||||
1179. | Soukup Milan | CZE045026 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Zahradníková Michaela | CZE006828 | B | DC Infarkt Praha | |||||||||
1179. | Ižoldová Tamara | CZE061209 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Veltruský Petr | CZE053668 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |||||||||
1179. | Dvořák Michal | CZE057849 | B | Lidový dům Kbely | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kaftanová Jana | CZE045537 | |||||||||||
1179. | Kousalová Aneta | CZE061250 | Holubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Bádal Ludvík | CZE055567 | C | Buldoci Moravská Třebová | |||||||||
1179. | Krtičková Lucie | CZE047025 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Kučera Bedřich | CZE032467 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
1179. | Janischová Nikol | CZE052146 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Michálek Milan | CZE054050 | A | Havana Lanškroun | |||||||||
1179. | Kutišová Kateřina | CZE059617 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Mychajliv Tomáš | CZE049167 | A | ŠK Riders Holýšov | |||||||||
1179. | Šimíková Lucie | CZE044856 | B | Korunky Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Pilo Ludvík | CZE003100 | B | Korunky Kolín | |||||||||
1179. | Flosman Radek | CZE058889 | Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Šandová Eva | CZE056779 | B | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
1179. | Novotný Vojtěch | CZE059584 | Malé Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Kordová Romana 1995 | CZE051260 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice | |||||||||
1179. | Nerušil Martin | CZE059025 | A | FRIENDS Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |||||||||
1179. | Filingerová Lucie | CZE059799 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||||
Batista Libor | CZE059204 | |||||||||||
1179. | Komperda Peter | CZE058064 | Praha 10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | |||||
Ježková Adéla | CZE059892 | Praha 10 |