Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1466 | Turnajů: 801
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 050 | |||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
2. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 10 450 | |||
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
3. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 650 | ||||
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |||||||||
5. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 050 | |||
Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | |||||||||
6. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 450 | |||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
8. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 850 | |||
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
10. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7 100 | ||||
Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | ||||||||||
11. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 050 | ||||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
12. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 850 | |||
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |||||||||
12. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 850 | |||
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
17. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 250 | ||||
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
18. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 850 | |||
Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | |||||||||
19. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 650 | |||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |||||||||
20. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 450 | ||||
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
20. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 450 | |||
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |||||||||
22. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 350 | ||||||
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |||||||||
23. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 250 | ||||
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |||||||||
24. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 050 | ||||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
25. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 700 | |||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
28. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 150 | |||
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |||||||||
29. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 050 | |||
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||||||||||
30. | Vémola Dominik | CZE048666 | B | Hamerské kladivo | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 650 | |||
Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | |||||||||
31. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 500 | ||||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
32. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 450 | |||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
32. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 450 | |||
Pliskvová Havlíková Andrea | CZE053465 | A | Sea Bowling Medáci Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
36. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 150 | |||
Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |||||||||
36. | Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 150 | ||||
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |||||||||
39. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 100 | ||||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
40. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 000 | |||||
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
42. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 850 | |||
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
47. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 650 | |||
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||||||||||
47. | Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 650 | |||
Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||||||||||
47. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 650 | |||
Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | |||||||||
50. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | |||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
50. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
52. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | ||||
Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha | |||||||||
54. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 450 | ||||
Kopp Radek | CZE046553 | A | Machine Šumperk | |||||||||
57. | Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 300 | ||||
Šaňáková Andrea | CZE051308 | B | Tragiherky Těmice | |||||||||
57. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 300 | |||||
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
59. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné | |||||||||
59. | Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |||||||||
59. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Jetleb Zdeněk | CZE033023 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
59. | Zdeněk Karel | CZE004124 | B | DC Texas Cheb | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
63. | Markovský Jaroslav | CZE042518 | A | Machine Šumperk | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 150 | |||
Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | ||||||||||
66. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
68. | Zábranská Kateřina | CZE033128 | B | Hrozen Ploskovice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 050 | |||
Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | |||||||||
71. | Tišler Matěj | CZE054746 | B | DT Puškvorec Velké Svatoňovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
71. | Husáková Alžběta | CZE000428 | A | Asterix Nový Bor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
71. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Pelcová Marie | CZE058560 | C | Tulipán Žatec | |||||||||
71. | Kovářová Nikola | CZE046808 | B | WFS Evaň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |