Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1466 | Turnajů: 801
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97. | Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 420 | |||
Čermáková Iva | CZE056121 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |||||||||
168. | Strachoňová Jitka | CZE052015 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | 1 | 1 | 1 | 750 | ||||
Strachoň Štěpán | CZE049103 | D | DC Šipky Sloup | |||||||||
251. | Florian Peter | CZE039531 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | 4 | 4 | 12 | 440 | ||||
Vendišová Ivana | CZE026390 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | |||||||||
269. | Sroka Petr | CZE059258 | D | Lvi DC Praha | 4 | 4 | 47 | 380 | ||||
Sudíková Kristýna | CZE059221 | D | Lvi DC Praha | |||||||||
296. | Mejzrová Lenka | CZE059019 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | 4 | 4 | 5 | 300 | ||||
Pajkrt Jiří | CZE057072 | D | Letka Kralupy nad Vltavou | |||||||||
303. | Švejdová Kateřina | CZE058623 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | 4 | 4 | 8 | 280 | ||||
Švejda Roman | CZE045550 | D | Bulldogs Libochovice | |||||||||
337. | Tomášová Jarmila | CZE056859 | D | Baba Jaga Praha | 4 | 4 | 4 | 240 | ||||
Kleiber Martin | CZE053049 | D | Baba Jaga Praha | |||||||||
379. | Petrová Marie | CZE048906 | D | Rychtáři Vrchotovy Janovice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 190 | ||||
Šimek Petr | CZE048905 | D | Rychtáři Vrchotovy Janovice | |||||||||
459. | Moravcová Dagmar | CZE059767 | D | Motorest Útulek Kbely | 2 | 2 | 2 | 140 | ||||
Moravec František 1962 | CZE057517 | D | Motorest Útulek Kbely | |||||||||
531. | Štočková Věra | CZE056731 | D | Šipkový klub Loučeň | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
Urban Martin | CZE055432 | D | Šipkový klub Loučeň | |||||||||
628. | Jánská Monika | CZE058342 | D | IM5 Horoušany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Jánský Marek | CZE056143 | D | IM5 Horoušany | |||||||||
628. | Novák Stanislav | CZE051517 | D | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Mikulecká Růžena | CZE048636 | D | Voklik Benátky | |||||||||
651. | Sýkorová Alena | CZE051186 | D | Pivnice Tep Chvaletice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 90 | ||||
Smoliga Branislav | CZE050034 | D | Pivnice Tep Chvaletice | |||||||||
743. | Capoušková Dagmar | CZE058649 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | 2 | 2 | 2 | 80 | ||||
Capoušek Filip | CZE058569 | D | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
932. | Sýkorová Jana | CZE057425 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Královský Martin | CZE055651 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
932. | Stibor Jaroslav | CZE054317 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Petrová Marie | CZE048906 | D | Rychtáři Vrchotovy Janovice | |||||||||
932. | Sýkorová Alena | CZE051186 | D | Pivnice Tep Chvaletice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Sýkora Pavel | CZE036263 | D | Pivnice Tep Chvaletice | |||||||||
932. | Sýkorová Jana | CZE057425 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Vohralík Vítězslav | CZE054975 | D | Stiflerova máma Praha | |||||||||
932. | Kadeřábková Irena | CZE058853 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Stibor Jaroslav | CZE054317 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | |||||||||
1179. | Mejzrová Lenka | CZE059019 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Veltruský Petr | CZE053668 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |||||||||
1179. | Ižoldová Tamara | CZE061209 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Veltruský Petr | CZE053668 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |||||||||
1179. | Štěpánková Veronika | CZE003531 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Blažek Martin | CZE052395 | D | Vlčáci Hradec Králové | |||||||||
1179. | Hromková Radka | CZE057337 | D | Letci Kolín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Neprášek Miloslav | CZE057336 | D | Letci Kolín | |||||||||
1179. | Krumerová Vlasta | CZE059346 | D | Karlštejn DC | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Pokorný Lukáš | CZE051208 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |||||||||
1179. | Ižoldová Tamara | CZE061209 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Ižold Petr | CZE057144 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | |||||||||
1179. | Pazderník Zdeněk | CZE061099 | D | Starci na chmelu Říčany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Buršíková Jana | CZE061026 | D | Starci na chmelu Říčany | |||||||||
1179. | Pěnkavová Ludmila | CZE053901 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Štadler Josef | CZE025675 | D | Huťaři Nižbor | |||||||||
1179. | Kadeřábková Irena | CZE058853 | D | Darts team Oáza Olbramovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Šimek Petr | CZE048905 | D | Rychtáři Vrchotovy Janovice | |||||||||
1179. | Kejzlarová Monika | CZE055616 | D | Union Stars Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Koníček Jakub | CZE039774 | D | d´Arts Obědovice | |||||||||
1179. | Vrbová Lucie | CZE052956 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Foit Radek | CZE015836 | D | Vokotrop Pardubice | |||||||||
82. | Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | |||
Chárová Zdenka | CZE042456 | C | 9. Darts Krupka | |||||||||
135. | Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D | 1 | 1 | 1 | 900 | ||||
Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D | |||||||||
202. | Kučerová Eva | CZE053262 | D | DC Hostovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 500 | ||||
Sádecký Branislav | CZE053740 | C | Chmelaři z Knihovny Olomouc | |||||||||
379. | Eger Patrik | CZE056231 | D | Premier League Bar Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 190 | ||||
Bečková Kateřina | CZE054341 | C | Horní Rozptyly Praha | |||||||||
418. | Jiříček Ladislav | CZE045982 | D | Panteři Pohřebačka | 4 | 4 | 4 | 160 | ||||
Jiříčková Valentová Anna | CZE059760 | C | Panteři Pohřebačka | |||||||||
479. | Novotný Jakub | CZE050728 | D | Hornets Darts Pardubice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Němcová Tereza | CZE028638 | C | Skarabeus Slatiňany | |||||||||
479. | Sroka Petr | CZE059258 | D | Lvi DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 130 | ||||
Medková Markéta | CZE026850 | C | Black Diamonds Praha | |||||||||
531. | Kubinová Nina | CZE058667 | D | DC Los Číčos Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 120 | ||||
Kubina Lukáš | CZE060220 | C | DC Hardcore Praha | |||||||||
628. | Jedináková Romana | CZE057953 | D | Gripeni Liberec | 2 | 2 | 2 | 100 | ||||
Jedinák Jan st. | CZE057952 | C | Lucky Panthers Liberec | |||||||||
765. | Štěpánková Veronika | CZE003531 | D | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Tavali Libor | CZE027328 | C | ŠK Běleč nad Orlicí | |||||||||
765. | Železová Jaroslava | CZE053287 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 70 | ||||
Kejzlar Pavel | CZE045021 | C | Zifčák Úpice | |||||||||
932. | Pěnkavová Ludmila | CZE053901 | D | Charvatce Béčko Dušníky | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Adamus David | CZE051028 | C | Hrobaři Charvatce | |||||||||
932. | Florian Peter | CZE039531 | D | Bambu's DC Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Šonková Nikola | CZE059908 | C | Dart's Warriors Praha | |||||||||
932. | Stejskal Marek | CZE056665 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kepková Julie | CZE062312 | C | SK Delta Praha | |||||||||
932. | Štayr Petr | CZE062440 | D | Suchá dáseň Svémyslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Ondráčková Nela | CZE061562 | C | The LegenDarts Praha | |||||||||
932. | Klumpar František 1998 | CZE060129 | D | Dart's Warriors Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Kulhánková Petra | CZE048154 | C | Hřebečníky | |||||||||
932. | Sýkorová Alena | CZE051186 | D | Pivnice Tep Chvaletice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 50 | ||||
Oupický Jiří | CZE043239 | C | Darts Boubín Kolín | |||||||||
1179. | Makkaiová Šárka | CZE061375 | D | Darda Radim | 1 | 1 | 1 | 30 | ||||
Havel Jiří | CZE056807 | C | Šipkaři Lány | |||||||||
165. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 880 | |||
Fleišman Zdeněk ml. | CZE002211 | B | ŠK Úlet Křimice | |||||||||
194. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 570 | |||
Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov |