Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4667 | Turnajů: 1073
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 16 850 | ||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
3. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 14 050 | ||
Doležal Michal 1982 | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |||||||||
4. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 12 550 | ||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
7. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 11 950 | |||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
10. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 11 450 | ||
Milo Jakub | CZE040577 | Kardašova Řečice | ||||||||||
12. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 750 | ||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
14. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 10 050 | ||
Trnka Jiří 1982 | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
22. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 450 | ||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
23. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 8 250 | ||
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
25. | Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 7 950 | |||
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
27. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 7 600 | ||
Novotný Filip 1971 | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
30. | Svoboda Miroslav 1977 | CZE011392 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 7 250 | ||
Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
31. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 7 000 | |||
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
32. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 6 600 | |||
Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno | |||||||||
36. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 400 | |||
Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |||||||||
37. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 000 | |||
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||||||||||
38. | Kašpar Jakub 1990 | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 900 | |||
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
39. | Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 5 750 | ||
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |||||||||
40. | Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 5 700 | ||
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
44. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 150 | |||
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |||||||||
47. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 050 | |||
Březovský Bořivoj | CZE004145 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |||||||||
48. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4 950 | ||
Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec | |||||||||
54. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 600 | |||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
56. | Číha Petr | CZE001587 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 350 | ||
Vala Jindřich | CZE035114 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
57. | Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4 300 | |||
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |||||||||
60. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 950 | ||||
Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | ||||||||||
62. | Koňařík Petr | CZE036991 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 900 | ||||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
62. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 900 | |||
Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | ||||||||||
62. | Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 900 | ||
Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | |||||||||
62. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 900 | |||
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
67. | Slavík Filip | CZE003125 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 800 | ||||
Hájek Tomáš 1992 | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
68. | Machek David | CZE000401 | C | PBL 45 Brno | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 650 | ||
Poráň David | CZE051226 | A | PBL 45 Brno | |||||||||
68. | Humpula František 1994 | CZE040919 | Krnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 650 | ||||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
68. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 650 | |||
Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |||||||||
73. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 600 | ||||||
Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | ||||||||||
77. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 500 | |||
Rom Jaroslav | CZE004462 | Teplice | ||||||||||
78. | Pokorný Michal 1985 | CZE000501 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 400 | ||||
Effenberger Pavel | CZE028207 | Přibice | ||||||||||
78. | Slanina Radek | CZE047922 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 400 | |||
Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |||||||||
81. | Hrach Zdeněk 1971 | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 350 | |||
Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
83. | Houdek Tomáš 2003 | CZE058857 | A | ŠK Těmice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 300 | |||
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
83. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 300 | ||||
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
87. | Jašek Vlastimil | CZE010749 | A | Buď a nebo Vsetín | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 200 | ||||
Machálek Petr | CZE000068 | A | Bulls Hošťálková | |||||||||
87. | Stehlík Libor 1978 | CZE051957 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 200 | |||||
Šantín Stanislav | CZE001811 | Jablonec nad Nisou | ||||||||||
87. | Kašpar Jakub 1990 | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 200 | |||
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
90. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 150 | ||||
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
90. | Hynek Ondřej | CZE050083 | D | Rychta Kosmonosy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 150 | ||||
Palij Anatolij | CZE057516 | A | Bukovina | |||||||||
93. | Šobr Jiří 1994 | CZE046817 | A | Matouš Team Slavče | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 100 | ||||
Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |||||||||
93. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 100 | |||
Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |||||||||
95. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 050 | |||
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||||||||||
95. | Jonica Martin | CZE039936 | A | Tulipán Žatec | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 3 050 | ||
Vecko Ondřej | CZE054543 | A | Tulipán Žatec |