Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4645 | Turnajů: 1073
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
16. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 9 220 | ||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
24. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 8 130 | ||
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
31. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 7 000 | |||
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
32. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 6 600 | |||
Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno | |||||||||
34. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 6 510 | ||
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
35. | Koráb Miroslav | CZE000620 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 6 450 | ||
Macák Jan 1989 | CZE019440 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | |||||||||
36. | Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6 400 | |||
Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |||||||||
37. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 6 000 | |||
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||||||||||
38. | Kašpar Jakub 1990 | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 900 | |||
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
41. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 29 | 5 580 | |||
Černý Milan 1981 | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
42. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | 4 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 5 310 | |||
Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | |||||||||
44. | Wacker Pavel | CZE044773 | A | ŠK Gladiátor Bukovec | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 150 | ||
Levička Tomáš | CZE043534 | A | ŠK Riders Holýšov | |||||||||
46. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 080 | ||
Kulhánek Jiří 1966 | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |||||||||
50. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 2 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 900 | ||
Blahník Roman | CZE053507 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | |||||||||
51. | Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4 870 | ||
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
52. | Ján Radek | CZE055073 | Nová Včelnice | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 4 820 | |||
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
53. | Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 4 650 | ||
Procházka Jaroslav 1965 | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |||||||||
54. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | 3 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4 600 | |||
Peč Tomáš | CZE002114 | A | Panoramix Klášterec nad Ohří | |||||||||
55. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | 1 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 4 550 | |||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
57. | Šaňák Mojmír | CZE001958 | B | Spirits Tábor | 3 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 4 300 | |||
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |||||||||
58. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 150 | ||
Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |||||||||
59. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 3 980 | ||
Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |||||||||
60. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 950 | ||||
Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | ||||||||||
61. | Reczai Miroslav | CZE001536 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | 4 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 930 | |||
Šlambor Zdeněk | CZE052010 | A | EX Liberec | |||||||||
62. | Koňařík Petr | CZE036991 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 900 | ||||
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
62. | Přibyl Pavel 1971 | CZE000066 | A | Šilingrák Team Brno | 2 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 3 900 | |||
Pátek Jaroslav | CZE000158 | Brno | ||||||||||
62. | Fuchs Pavel 1989 | CZE015611 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 900 | |||
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
66. | Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 3 820 | |||
Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | |||||||||
67. | Slavík Filip | CZE003125 | A | Mexiko Chomutov | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 800 | ||||
Hájek Tomáš 1992 | CZE036305 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
68. | Humpula František 1994 | CZE040919 | Krnov | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 650 | ||||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
71. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 3 640 | ||
Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | |||||||||||
72. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 3 620 | ||
Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | ||||||||||
74. | Ozdinec Jiří | CZE001640 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 3 540 | |||
Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |||||||||
76. | Malár David | CZE045837 | A | Vegas Kings Krupka | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 3 500 | |||
Rom Jaroslav | CZE004462 | Teplice | ||||||||||
77. | Pokorný Michal 1985 | CZE000501 | A | DC FROGS Žabčice | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 400 | ||||
Effenberger Pavel | CZE028207 | Přibice | ||||||||||
77. | Slanina Radek | CZE047922 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 400 | |||
Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |||||||||
79. | Jičínský Milan | CZE026549 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 370 | |||
Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
80. | Hrach Zdeněk 1971 | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 3 350 | |||
Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
81. | Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 3 310 | ||
Oupický Jiří | CZE043239 | C | Darts Boubín Kolín | |||||||||
82. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 300 | ||||
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
84. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 210 | ||
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |||||||||
84. | Kalaš Lukáš | CZE000146 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | 4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3 210 | |||
Pietsch Enrico | CZE041474 | A | Tequila Hrádek nad Nisou | |||||||||
86. | Jašek Vlastimil | CZE010749 | A | Buď a nebo Vsetín | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3 200 | ||||
Machálek Petr | CZE000068 | A | Bulls Hošťálková | |||||||||
86. | Stehlík Libor 1978 | CZE051957 | Jablonec nad Nisou | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 200 | |||||
Šantín Stanislav | CZE001811 | Jablonec nad Nisou | ||||||||||
86. | Kašpar Jakub 1990 | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 200 | |||
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
91. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 3 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 140 | ||||
Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |||||||||
92. | Šobr Jiří 1994 | CZE046817 | A | Matouš Team Slavče | 4 | 4 | 4 | 3 100 | ||||
Gryč Miloslav | CZE002746 | B | PDC Hluboká u Borovan | |||||||||
92. | Doubek Petr | CZE021969 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 100 | |||
Kobr Petr | CZE049646 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |||||||||
94. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 050 | |||
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||||||||||
97. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 3 | 4 | 7 | 42 | 3 030 | |||
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha |