Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4667 | Turnajů: 1073
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4665. | Lorko Jiří | CZE051035 | C | DC Top Citrus Čachovice | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||
Prokýšek Karel | CZE039674 | Praha | ||||||||||
4665. | Hais Jan | CZE055861 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Hais Petr | CZE053352 | |||||||||||
4665. | Vondrák Vojtěch | CZE055205 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |||||||
Šámal David | CZE052272 | Ovčáry | ||||||||||
83. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 300 | ||||
Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
90. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 150 | ||||
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
90. | Hynek Ondřej | CZE050083 | D | Rychta Kosmonosy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 150 | ||||
Palij Anatolij | CZE057516 | A | Bukovina | |||||||||
120. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 550 | |||||
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
126. | Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Šmahaj Martin | CZE003142 | B | DC Jelen Kyjovice | |||||||||
153. | Drtil Pavel 1973 | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová | |||||||||
153. | Czyzycki Damian | POL063559 | Polsko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | |||||
Rybka Tadeusz | POLDS0207 | Jelenia Gora | ||||||||||
153. | Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Humpula František 1994 | CZE040919 | Krnov | ||||||||||
153. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Moser Michal | CZE000118 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |||||||||
153. | Řehák Jiří | CZE045277 | B | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Kneblík Ladislav | CZE002531 | C | Šumperk | |||||||||
170. | Kašpar Jakub 1990 | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Humpula František 1994 | CZE040919 | Krnov | ||||||||||
170. | Bauer Pavel | CZE061707 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Mandys Jakub | CZE036133 | A | Maníci Frýdek-Místek | |||||||||
170. | Rotyka Tomáš | CZE000356 | B | DC Vagabond Rokycany | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Fürst Jaroslav | CZE002743 | B | Darts Club Holoubkov | |||||||||
170. | Bjelka Milan | CZE029481 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Novák Jiří 1975 | CZE018649 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
170. | Fiala Miroslav | CZE062353 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
170. | Hochman Pavel 2003 | CZE047724 | Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Hochman Pavel 1978 | CZE006947 | Plzeň | ||||||||||
170. | Hlaváček Jan 1977 | CZE000240 | Příbram VII | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
202. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Tomek Radim | CZE048527 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
202. | Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Vaško Michal | CZE040197 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
202. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
202. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
202. | Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 700 | ||||
Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
252. | Kraus Martin | CZE012892 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Šindler Jaroslav | CZE001815 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
252. | Puharič Petr | CZE043225 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava | |||||||||
252. | Havlas Josef | CZE034774 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Turek Richard | CZE032316 | A | Pistolníci Dolní Kalná | |||||||||
252. | Stránský Daniel | CZE046594 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Hek Michal | CZE003976 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |||||||||
252. | Dabski Piotr | CZE060983 | A | Bukovina | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Kuldanek Lukáš | CZE053074 | A | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav | |||||||||
252. | Cikánek Luboš | CZE048885 | A | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů | |||||||||
252. | Hájek Tomáš 1970 | CZE056418 | A | Elita Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Vohnout Zdeněk | CZE007756 | A | Elita Jičín | |||||||||
252. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
252. | Puršl Radek | CZE002916 | B | Barracuda Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Planeta Ferdinand | CZE002375 | C | Frnďáci Žernovka | |||||||||
252. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Záboj Roman | CZE027633 | A | DC Knajp Riders Letovice | |||||||||
252. | Švorc Lukáš | CZE006373 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |||||||||
252. | Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Krejčí David | CZE022612 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |||||||||
252. | Imrišek Jan | CZE054596 | Volduchy | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | |||||
Jankovský Tomáš | CZE003627 | Holoubkov | ||||||||||
252. | Slusarčík Miroslav | CZE000223 | A | Metro music club | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Kopecký Lukáš | CZE049848 | A | Darts4ever Pšánky | |||||||||
252. | Grillo Milan | CZE019534 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 350 | ||||
Krůta Radek | CZE046042 | A | ŠK Klokani Nejdek | |||||||||
274. | Kropáček Jindřich | CZE001624 | C | Kapitán Duchcov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
274. | Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Pecina Vojtěch | CZE051824 | B | Piráti z Ruprechtic | |||||||||
274. | Vráblík David | CZE055647 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
274. | Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Gojný Petr | CZE028242 | Krnov | ||||||||||
274. | Trbušek Jan | CZE032100 | A | Fedor Sokolov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Frélich Jiří | CZE016835 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
274. | Veverka František | CZE003157 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
274. | XXXMertlík Jiří | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||||
Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
274. | Severýn Pavel | CZE000203 | A | Savci Hlinsko | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | ||||
Ceral Milan | CZE039238 | A | Savci Hlinsko | |||||||||
274. | Kubeš Martin | CZE051924 | Luže | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Felkl Tomáš | CZE058317 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | |||||||||
274. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 300 | |||||
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |