Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice muži | Dvojic: 4667 | Turnajů: 1073
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 14 | 12 470 | |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
6. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 12 190 | |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
8. | Petera Ondřej | CZE000182 | B | Piráti Paluba Dvůr Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 11 730 | |
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
9. | Zábranský Simon | CZE011623 | A | Hrozen Ploskovice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 13 | 11 670 | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
11. | Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 16 | 10 930 | |
Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov | |||||||||
18. | Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 15 | 9 030 | |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |||||||||
16. | Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 17 | 9 220 | ||
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
13. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 10 370 | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |||||||||
20. | Vacek Václav | CZE005070 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 8 730 | |
Benda Lukáš 1992 | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov | |||||||||
21. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 8 590 | |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |||||||||
34. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | 3 | 3 | 4 | 10 | 13 | 6 510 | ||
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
41. | Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 29 | 5 580 | |||
Černý Milan 1981 | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
43. | Bidlo Karel | CZE050715 | A | Avengers Dašice | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 12 | 5 210 | |
Pecháček Zdeněk | CZE027598 | A | Asgard's Labiště Pardubice | |||||||||
48. | Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 15 | 4 950 | |
Surma Stanislav | CZE001546 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
2. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 9 | 14 400 | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |||||||||
15. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 15 | 9 880 | |
Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
24. | Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 8 130 | ||
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |||||||||
26. | Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 11 | 7 760 | |
Bašný David | CZE016236 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |||||||||
29. | Matějíčný Radek | CZE009463 | A | Zippo team Štít | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 10 | 7 530 | |
Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička | |||||||||
33. | Šinfelt Jiří | CZE000172 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 10 | 6 560 | |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
71. | Krieglstein Radim | CZE045854 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 11 | 3 640 | ||
Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | |||||||||||
72. | Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | 1 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9 | 3 620 | ||
Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | ||||||||||
1. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 16 850 | ||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
3. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 14 050 | ||
Doležal Michal 1982 | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |||||||||
4. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 12 550 | ||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
7. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 11 950 | |||
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
10. | Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 11 450 | ||
Milo Jakub | CZE040577 | Kardašova Řečice | ||||||||||
12. | Kraus Jan | CZE006700 | A | Olympia Tábor | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 9 | 10 750 | ||
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |||||||||
14. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 10 050 | ||
Trnka Jiří 1982 | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |||||||||
19. | Pokorný David | CZE044298 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 8 780 | |
Kantner Josef | CZE003449 | A | DC Bunda Starý Klíčov | |||||||||
22. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 8 450 | ||
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
35. | Koráb Miroslav | CZE000620 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 6 450 | ||
Macák Jan 1989 | CZE019440 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | |||||||||
46. | Poklop Karel | CZE021006 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 8 | 5 080 | ||
Kulhánek Jiří 1966 | CZE044726 | B | Želvy Stádlec | |||||||||
51. | Dvořák Jiří 1983 | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | 1 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 4 870 | ||
Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | ||||||||||
52. | Ján Radek | CZE055073 | Nová Včelnice | 2 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 4 820 | |||
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
53. | Stárek Stanislav | CZE050905 | A | DC Riviéra Říčany | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 22 | 4 650 | ||
Procházka Jaroslav 1965 | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |||||||||
59. | Rupík Tibor | CZE017662 | A | Plechovky Pečky | 2 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 3 980 | ||
Pokorný Ladislav | CZE006654 | A | Plechovky Pečky | |||||||||
66. | Gerstner Robert | CZE004733 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 3 820 | |||
Ševčík Leoš | CZE007889 | A | Dalovice | |||||||||
74. | Spratek Tomáš | CZE055104 | A | Proti proudu Praha | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 56 | 3 550 | |
Mynář Michal | CZE052672 | B | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |||||||||
75. | Ozdinec Jiří | CZE001640 | B | Rubín Red Stones Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 8 | 11 | 3 540 | |||
Čujdík Štefan | CZE000067 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |||||||||
113. | Fuchs Pavel 1964 | CZE010594 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2 680 | |||
Šimůnek Milan | CZE032907 | B | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
114. | Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 16 | 2 660 | |||
Wisniewski Tomáš | CZE021152 | C | Devil Dogs Chodov | |||||||||
116. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2 640 | |||
Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava | |||||||||
126. | Káca Libor | CZE031871 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 8 | 2 500 | |||
Biernat Josef | CZE019484 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |||||||||
130. | Klimáček Michal | CZE042363 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | 4 | 4 | 8 | 40 | 2 440 | |||
Komyšák Martin | CZE004000 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |||||||||
133. | Fotr Pavel | CZE007196 | C | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 13 | 2 320 | ||
Janisch Erik | CZE023957 | B | Šipkaři Damníkov, z.s. | |||||||||
145. | Pirkl Filip | CZE051304 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | 4 | 4 | 8 | 10 | 2 180 | |||
Pirkl Marian | CZE047572 | B | Dřevěnka Broumov | |||||||||
27. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | 1 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 8 | 7 600 | ||
Novotný Filip 1971 | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
28. | Haleňák Marek 1970 | CZE046364 | Krnov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 7 570 | ||
Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina | |||||||||
32. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 6 600 | |||
Matuška Osvald | CZE004192 | C | Topas Club Brno |