Republikové žebříčky - archiv | Dvojice mixy | Dvojic: 1009 | Turnajů: 425
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12 050 | ||||
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
2. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 11 450 | ||||
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |||||||||
4. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9 150 | |||
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |||||||||
6. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8 450 | |||
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
8. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 750 | ||||
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||||||||||
9. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 7 450 | |||
Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |||||||||
10. | Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 850 | |||
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||||||||||
10. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 850 | |||
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |||||||||
13. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 450 | ||||
Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov | |||||||||
16. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 950 | ||||
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |||||||||
18. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 850 | |||
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |||||||||
19. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 5 650 | |||
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |||||||||
21. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | 3 | 3 | 3 | 5 100 | ||||
Řezníček Zdeněk | CZE034336 | Jetřichovice | ||||||||||
23. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 650 | ||||
Kočí Milan | CZE041470 | Šlapanice | ||||||||||
24. | Nykodemová Petra | CZE029355 | B | Praha 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 450 | |||
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |||||||||
29. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 050 | ||||
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |||||||||
29. | Doudová Šárka | CZE004251 | C | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 050 | |||
Mačák Zdeněk | CZE020024 | B | Trefa Olomouc | |||||||||
33. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 650 | |||
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |||||||||
33. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 650 | ||||
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||||||||||
37. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 400 | ||||
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||||||||||
38. | Oplt Michal | CZE001253 | K. Vary | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 350 | ||||
Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |||||||||
39. | Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 250 | |||
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |||||||||
42. | Červenka Jaromír | CZE031118 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 3 050 | |||
Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||||||||||
43. | Sýkora Bohumil | CZE002640 | C | Aligators Šternberk | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 000 | ||||
Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš | |||||||||
44. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 950 | |||
Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | ||||||||||
44. | Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 950 | ||||
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||||||||||
46. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 850 | ||||
Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | ||||||||||
47. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 750 | |||
Hruboň Michal | CZE027582 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |||||||||
49. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | |||||
Sukupová Jana | CZE036070 | B | Korunky Kolín | |||||||||
49. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||||||||||
49. | Šlajsová Jaroslava | CZE035683 | D | Herberk 3D | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 600 | ||||
Šlajs Marek | CZE006079 | C | Herberk 3D | |||||||||
52. | Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 500 | ||||
Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | ||||||||||
54. | Valková Dana | CZE008794 | Krupka | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 450 | ||||
Valko Zdeněk | CZE009159 | Krupka | ||||||||||
57. | Vasková Silvie | CZE045770 | C | Cyclura Jablonec nad Nisou | 3 | 3 | 3 | 2 300 | ||||
Kolínský Daniel | CZE042514 | Liberec 30 | ||||||||||
60. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 250 | ||||
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||||||||||
60. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | ||||
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||||||||||
60. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 250 | ||||
Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | ||||||||||
63. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Časnochová Vlasta | CZE010503 | Čadca | ||||||||||
63. | Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 200 | ||||
Nezhoda Petr | CZE002682 | A | Jestřábi Ostrava | |||||||||
65. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 150 | |||
Schmidt Peter | CZE039470 | Brno | ||||||||||
66. | Filip Radovan | CZE000273 | Vsetín | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | |||||
Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | ||||||||||
66. | Jílek Dušan | CZE010763 | C | KLD Ostrava | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 100 | ||||
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |||||||||
68. | Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 050 | ||||
Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice | |||||||||
69. | Lorenc Martin | CZE008396 | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | ||||
Březinová Petra | CZE008314 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |||||||||
69. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 950 | |||
Čábelka Jan | CZE005285 | A | ŠK Těmice | |||||||||
69. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | ||||
Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |||||||||
69. | Koyšová Klára | CZE041289 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 950 | |||||
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |||||||||
73. | Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 850 | |||
Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | ||||||||||
74. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||
Veselá Marcela | CZE000199 | Hradec Králové | ||||||||||
74. | Kadlecová Andrea | CZE046567 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 800 | ||||||
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |