Statistiky turnajů TOP | Jednotlivci ženy | Hráček: 100 | Turnajů: 90
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub | M | A | B | C | D | Z | O | Body |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
43. | XXXAdamovicová Gertruda | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||||
13. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | 13 | 13 | 13 | 13 | |||||
2. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | 27 | 27 | 27 | 27 | ||||
74. | Hloušková Jaroslava | CZE000013 | Netolice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
22. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||||
57. | Slabá Jitka | CZE000024 | Malešice | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
6. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | |||||
43. | Dočekalová Martina | CZE000034 | D | DC Rychlé šipky Bosonohy | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
74. | Pázralová Eva | CZE000039 | Karlovy Vary | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
29. | Kaňovská Ludmila | CZE000043 | Uherské Hradiště | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
57. | Štěpánová Zuzana | CZE000049 | Milevsko | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
18. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | 10 | 10 | 10 | 10 | ||||
74. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
74. | Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
74. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
3. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | 25 | 25 | 25 | 25 | ||||
74. | Rubešová Olivová Eliška | CZE000078 | Stehelčeves | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
43. | Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
5. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | 22 | 22 | 22 | 22 | ||||
57. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
57. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
10. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | 18 | 18 | 18 | 18 | |||||
74. | Grmelová Petra | CZE000174 | D | Hospůdka Černá cesta Olomouc | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
57. | Bednaříková Radana | CZE000186 | Zlín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
43. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
74. | Nasková Dagmar | CZE000326 | A | Vidláci Minkovice | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
74. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
36. | Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | ||||
25. | Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||
29. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | |||||
74. | Šercová Iveta | CZE000545 | Dubí 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | |||||
1. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | 31 | 31 | 31 | 31 | ||||
29. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | 5 | 5 | 5 | 5 | ||||
14. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | 12 | 12 | 12 | 12 | ||||
74. | Radová Karla | CZE000873 | A | Mostecký Most | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
21. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | 8 | 8 | 8 | 8 | ||||
57. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
57. | Válková Kamila | CZE001071 | Vsetín | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | |||||
43. | Václavíková Zuzana | CZE001388 | Moravská Třebová | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | |||||
57. | Bžochová Vladislava | CZE001687 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | ||||
9. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | 20 | 20 | 20 | 20 | |||||
6. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | 21 | 21 | 21 | 21 | ||||
16. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 | ||||
11. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov | 17 | 17 | 17 | 17 | ||||
74. | Pospíšilová Radka | CZE006779 | C | Staďák Sadská | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | ||||
22. | Konopásková Petra | CZE007989 | Písek | 7 | 7 | 7 | 7 | |||||
36. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4 | |||||
43. | Šmudlová Romana | CZE014036 | A | Hamerské kladivo | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | ||||
25. | Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 6 | |||||
16. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | 11 | 11 | 11 | 11 |