|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Olympia Tábor | 6 | : | 12 | Gerlich Fulnek | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
10:00 | Křepelka Čestmír | 15 | : | 28 | Barbořák Daniel |
|
| 1. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 6 | : | 12 | Mustang Brno | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
10:00 | Hlavatý Tomáš | 18 | : | 28 | Kočík Michal |
|
| 1. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Maséři Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 9 | Trosky Litomyšl | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
10:00 | Malach Petr | 23 | : | 20 | Kuchta Vladimír |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Gerlich Fulnek | 10 | : | 4 | Formani Duchcov | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
12:30 | Barbořák Daniel | 22 | : | 15 | Bělina Petr |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Mustang Brno | 7 | : | 11 | 40+ Trutnov | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
12:30 | Kočík Michal | 20 | : | 26 | Kadrmas Pavel |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Trosky Litomyšl | 7 | : | 11 | Fofr Team Duchcov | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
12:30 | Kuchta Vladimír | 19 | : | 27 | Beňka Martin |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Nikola Kraslice | 8 | : | 10 | Olympia Tábor | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
12:30 | Trnka Jiří | 22 | : | 25 | Křepelka Čestmír |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Scorpions Plzeň | 7 | : | 11 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
12:30 | Hránek Pavel | 20 | : | 24 | Hlavatý Tomáš |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 10 | : | 8 | Maséři Hradec Králové | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
12:30 | Ondo Michal | 23 | : | 23 | Malach Petr |
|
| 3. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Olympia Tábor | 7 | : | 11 | Scorpions Plzeň | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
14:30 | Křepelka Čestmír | 20 | : | 27 | Hránek Pavel |
|
| 3. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 10 | : | 9 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
14:30 | Hlavatý Tomáš | 23 | : | 21 | Ondo Michal |
|
| 3. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Maséři Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Nikola Kraslice | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
14:30 | Malach Petr | 29 | : | 13 | Trnka Jiří |
|
| 3. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Formani Duchcov | 10 | : | 8 | Trosky Litomyšl | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
14:30 | Bělina Petr | 26 | : | 21 | Kuchta Vladimír |
|
| 3. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | 40+ Trutnov | 10 | : | 8 | Gerlich Fulnek | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
14:30 | Kadrmas Pavel | 26 | : | 20 | Barbořák Daniel |
|
| 3. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Fofr Team Duchcov | 10 | : | 4 | Mustang Brno | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
14:30 | Beňka Martin | 22 | : | 14 | Kočík Michal |
|
| 4. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Gerlich Fulnek | 10 | : | 8 | Fofr Team Duchcov | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
16:30 | Barbořák Daniel | 25 | : | 21 | Beňka Martin |
|
| 4. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Mustang Brno | 11 | : | 7 | Formani Duchcov | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
16:30 | Kočík Michal | 28 | : | 18 | Bělina Petr |
|
| 4. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Trosky Litomyšl | 2 | : | 12 | 40+ Trutnov | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
16:30 | Kuchta Vladimír | 5 | : | 25 | Kadrmas Pavel |
|
| 4. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Nikola Kraslice | 4 | : | 10 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
16:30 | Trnka Jiří | 11 | : | 23 | Hlavatý Tomáš |
|
| 4. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Scorpions Plzeň | 10 | : | 8 | Maséři Hradec Králové | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
16:30 | Hránek Pavel | 24 | : | 22 | Malach Petr |
|
| 4. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 11 | : | 3 | Olympia Tábor | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
16:30 | Ondo Michal | 23 | : | 13 | Křepelka Čestmír |
|
| 5. | Ne | 7.10.2018 | Maséři Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 9 | Gerlich Fulnek | | |
12:00 | Doležal Michal | 22 | : | 23 | Barbořák Daniel |
|
| 5. | Ne | 7.10.2018 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 15 | : | 3 | Trosky Litomyšl | Hradec Králové Dart´s PUB, Hradec Králové 12 | |
12:00 | Hlavatý Tomáš | 32 | : | 12 | Kuchta Vladimír |
|
| 6. | Ne | 7.10.2018 | Gerlich Fulnek | 13 | : | 5 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | Hradec Králové Dart´s PUB, Hradec Králové 12 | |
14:30 | Barbořák Daniel | 29 | : | 16 | Hlavatý Tomáš |
|
| 6. | Ne | 7.10.2018 | Trosky Litomyšl | 4 | : | 14 | Maséři Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Dart´s PUB, Hradec Králové 12 | |
14:30 | Kuchta Vladimír | 11 | : | 32 | Doležal Michal |
|
| 7. | Ne | 4.11.2018 | Olympia Tábor | 12 | : | 6 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | Bar Bronx, Tábor | |
11:00 | Křepelka Čestmír | 26 | : | 20 | Hlavatý Tomáš |
|
| 7. | Ne | 4.11.2018 | Trosky Litomyšl | 5 | : | 13 | Mustang Brno | | |
11:00 | Kuchta Vladimír | 16 | : | 30 | Kočík Michal |
Zadal: | Kočík Michal | 5.11.2018 19:57 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.11.2018 02:00 |
|
| 8. | Ne | 4.11.2018 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 10 | : | 8 | Maséři Hradec Králové | Forbes Casino Astra, Sezimovo Ústí | |
13:30 | Hlavatý Tomáš | 24 | : | 24 | Doležal Michal |
|
| 8. | Ne | 4.11.2018 | Mustang Brno | 10 | : | 8 | Gerlich Fulnek | Svitavy Sport Bar, Svitavy | |
13:30 | Kočík Michal | 25 | : | 17 | Barbořák Daniel |
|
| 9. | Ne | 4.11.2018 | Maséři Hradec Králové | 11 | : | 7 | Olympia Tábor | Forbes Casino Astra, Sezimovo Ústí | |
16:00 | Doležal Michal | 27 | : | 19 | Křepelka Čestmír |
|
| 9. | Ne | 4.11.2018 | Gerlich Fulnek | 15 | : | 3 | Trosky Litomyšl | Svitavy Sport Bar, Svitavy | |
16:00 | Barbořák Daniel | 32 | : | 10 | Kuchta Vladimír |
|
| 10. | Ne | 9.12.2018 | Gerlich Fulnek | 8 | : | 10 | Olympia Tábor | U Fojtíků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
12:00 | Barbořák Daniel | 20 | : | 26 | Chomout Jaroslav |
|
| 10. | Ne | 9.12.2018 | Mustang Brno | 11 | : | 7 | Maséři Hradec Králové | U Šuláků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
12:00 | Šebesta Filip | 27 | : | 22 | Malach Petr |
|
| 11. | Ne | 9.12.2018 | Olympia Tábor | 10 | : | 8 | Mustang Brno | U Šuláků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
14:30 | Chomout Jaroslav | 24 | : | 19 | Chladil Vlastislav |
|
| 11. | Ne | 9.12.2018 | Maséři Hradec Králové | 7 | : | 11 | Gerlich Fulnek | U Šuláků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
14:30 | Malach Petr | 20 | : | 22 | Barbořák Daniel |
|
| 12. | Ne | 20.1.2019 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 8 | : | 10 | Mustang Brno | Bulls Restaurant, Praha 5 | |
12:00 | Hlavatý Tomáš | 22 | : | 22 | Kočík Michal |
|
| 12. | Ne | 20.1.2019 | Olympia Tábor | 13 | : | 5 | Trosky Litomyšl | Darts centrum Chlumecká, Praha 9 | |
12:00 | Chomout Jaroslav | 30 | : | 17 | Pulkrábek Tomáš |
|
| 13. | Ne | 20.1.2019 | Mustang Brno | 7 | : | 11 | Olympia Tábor | Darts centrum Chlumecká, Praha 9 | |
14:30 | Kočík Michal | 18 | : | 26 | Chomout Jaroslav |
|
| 13. | Ne | 20.1.2019 | Trosky Litomyšl | 10 | : | 9 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | Darts centrum Chlumecká, Praha 9 | |
14:30 | Pulkrábek Tomáš | 23 | : | 20 | Hlavatý Tomáš |
Zadal: | Hlavatý Tomáš | 20.1.2019 18:10 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 26.1.2019 02:00 |
|
| 14. | Ne | 3.2.2019 | Maséři Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | | |
11:00 | Doležal Michal | 29 | : | 19 | Hlavatý Tomáš |
|
| 14. | Ne | 3.2.2019 | Gerlich Fulnek | 10 | : | 8 | Mustang Brno | U Fojtíků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
11:00 | Barbořák Daniel | 23 | : | 19 | Chladil Vlastislav |
|
| 15. | Ne | 3.2.2019 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 9 | : | 10 | Olympia Tábor | Hradec Králové Dart´s PUB, Hradec Králové 12 | |
13:30 | Hlavatý Tomáš | 24 | : | 24 | Křepelka Čestmír |
|
| 15. | Ne | 3.2.2019 | Mustang Brno | 8 | : | 10 | Trosky Litomyšl | U Šuláků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
13:30 | Vorsa Jiří | 19 | : | 26 | Pulkrábek Tomáš |
|
| 16. | Ne | 3.2.2019 | Olympia Tábor | 10 | : | 8 | Maséři Hradec Králové | Hradec Králové Dart´s PUB, Hradec Králové 12 | |
16:00 | Křepelka Čestmír | 22 | : | 24 | Doležal Michal |
|
| 16. | Ne | 3.2.2019 | Trosky Litomyšl | 10 | : | 9 | Gerlich Fulnek | U Šuláků Fulnek, Fulnek | |
16:00 | Pulkrábek Tomáš | 25 | : | 22 | Barbořák Daniel |
|
| 23. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Formani Duchcov | 7 | : | 10 | Olympia Tábor | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
11:00 | Danda Jiří | 18 | : | 21 | Křepelka Čestmír |
|
| 23. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | 40+ Trutnov | 10 | : | 9 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
11:00 | Kuric Robert | 25 | : | 23 | Hlavatý Tomáš |
|
| 23. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Fofr Team Duchcov | 9 | : | 10 | Maséři Hradec Králové | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
11:00 | Beňka Martin | 21 | : | 22 | Doležal Michal |
|
| 23. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Nikola Kraslice | 6 | : | 10 | Gerlich Fulnek | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
11:00 | Trnka Jiří | 15 | : | 23 | Barbořák Daniel |
|
| 23. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Scorpions Plzeň | 3 | : | 11 | Mustang Brno | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
11:00 | Šimandl Kamil | 13 | : | 24 | Kočík Michal |
|
| 23. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 4 | : | 10 | Trosky Litomyšl | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
11:00 | Ondo Michal | 13 | : | 23 | Pulkrábek Tomáš |
|
| 24. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Olympia Tábor | 10 | : | 4 | 40+ Trutnov | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
13:00 | Křepelka Čestmír | 22 | : | 13 | Kuric Robert |
|
| 24. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 10 | : | 8 | Fofr Team Duchcov | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
13:00 | Hlavatý Tomáš | 23 | : | 18 | Beňka Martin |
|
| 24. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Maséři Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 3 | Formani Duchcov | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
13:00 | Doležal Michal | 22 | : | 9 | Danda Jiří |
|
| 24. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Gerlich Fulnek | 10 | : | 4 | Scorpions Plzeň | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
13:00 | Barbořák Daniel | 23 | : | 12 | Šimandl Kamil |
|
| 24. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Mustang Brno | 5 | : | 10 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
13:00 | Kočík Michal | 12 | : | 21 | Ondo Michal |
|
| 24. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Trosky Litomyšl | 10 | : | 5 | Nikola Kraslice | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
13:00 | Pulkrábek Tomáš | 21 | : | 16 | Trnka Jiří |
|
| 25. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Formani Duchcov | 4 | : | 10 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
15:00 | Danda Jiří | 11 | : | 22 | Hlavatý Tomáš |
|
| 25. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | 40+ Trutnov | 6 | : | 10 | Maséři Hradec Králové | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
15:00 | Kuric Robert | 19 | : | 23 | Doležal Michal |
|
| 25. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Fofr Team Duchcov | 5 | : | 11 | Olympia Tábor | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
15:00 | Beňka Martin | 15 | : | 25 | Křepelka Čestmír |
|
| 25. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | : | 10 | Mustang Brno | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
15:00 | Trnka Jiří | 6 | : | 21 | Kočík Michal |
|
| 25. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Scorpions Plzeň | 10 | : | 9 | Trosky Litomyšl | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
15:00 | Brejcha Jiří | 21 | : | 22 | Pulkrábek Tomáš |
|
| 25. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | : | 11 | Gerlich Fulnek | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
15:00 | Ondo Michal | 8 | : | 23 | Barbořák Daniel |
|
| 17. | Ne | 3.3.2019 | Olympia Tábor | 11 | : | 7 | Trosky Litomyšl | Bar Bronx, Tábor | |
12:00 | Křepelka Čestmír | 26 | : | 17 | Pulkrábek Tomáš |
|
| 17. | Ne | 3.3.2019 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 8 | : | 10 | Gerlich Fulnek | Forbes Casino Astra, Sezimovo Ústí | |
12:00 | Hlavatý Tomáš | 20 | : | 23 | Barbořák Daniel |
|
| 18. | Ne | 3.3.2019 | Trosky Litomyšl | 11 | : | 7 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | Forbes Casino Astra, Sezimovo Ústí | |
14:30 | Pulkrábek Tomáš | 25 | : | 16 | Hlavatý Tomáš |
Zadal: | Hlavatý Tomáš | 3.3.2019 20:42 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 9.3.2019 02:00 |
|
| 18. | Ne | 3.3.2019 | Gerlich Fulnek | 7 | : | 11 | Olympia Tábor | Forbes Casino Astra, Sezimovo Ústí | |
14:30 | Sedlák Vítězslav | 20 | : | 24 | Křepelka Čestmír |
|
| 19. | Ne | 31.3.2019 | Mustang Brno | 5 | : | 13 | Maséři Hradec Králové | Hospůdka Na hřišti Brno- Jundrov, Brno | |
12:00 | Kočík Michal | 16 | : | 28 | Doležal Michal |
|
| 19. | Ne | 31.3.2019 | Gerlich Fulnek | 12 | : | 6 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | Hospůdka Na hřišti Brno- Jundrov, Brno | |
12:00 | Barbořák Daniel | 28 | : | 18 | Hlavatý Tomáš |
|
| 20. | Ne | 31.3.2019 | Maséři Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Gerlich Fulnek | Hospůdka Na hřišti Brno- Jundrov, Brno | |
14:30 | Doležal Michal | 27 | : | 16 | Barbořák Daniel |
|
| 20. | Ne | 31.3.2019 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 5 | : | 13 | Mustang Brno | Hospůdka Na hřišti Brno- Jundrov, Brno | |
14:30 | Hlavatý Tomáš | 18 | : | 29 | Kočík Michal |
|
| 21. | Ne | 14.4.2019 | Trosky Litomyšl | 7 | : | 11 | Olympia Tábor | | |
12:00 | Pulkrábek Tomáš | 18 | : | 26 | Chomout Jaroslav |
|
| 21. | Ne | 14.4.2019 | Mustang Brno | 12 | : | 6 | Maséři Hradec Králové | Svitavy Sport Bar, Svitavy | |
12:00 | Chladil Vlastislav | 28 | : | 20 | Malach Petr |
|
| 22. | Ne | 14.4.2019 | Olympia Tábor | 12 | : | 6 | Mustang Brno | Svitavy Sport Bar, Svitavy | |
14:30 | Chomout Jaroslav | 28 | : | 21 | Maňák Filip |
|
| 22. | Ne | 14.4.2019 | Maséři Hradec Králové | 9 | : | 10 | Trosky Litomyšl | Svitavy Sport Bar, Svitavy | |
14:30 | Malach Petr | 21 | : | 25 | Kuchta Vladimír |
|
| 26. | Ne | 12.5.2019 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 8 | : | 10 | Olympia Tábor | Bulls Restaurant, Praha 5 | |
11:00 | Hlavatý Tomáš | 18 | : | 21 | Křepelka Čestmír |
|
| 26. | Ne | 12.5.2019 | Mustang Brno | 11 | : | 7 | Trosky Litomyšl | Hospůdka Na hřišti Brno- Jundrov, Brno | |
11:00 | Kočík Michal | 25 | : | 18 | Pulkrábek Tomáš |
|
| 27. | Ne | 12.5.2019 | Olympia Tábor | 10 | : | 8 | Maséři Hradec Králové | Darts centrum Chlumecká, Praha 9 | |
13:30 | Milo Jakub | 23 | : | 21 | Doležal Michal |
|
| 27. | Ne | 12.5.2019 | Trosky Litomyšl | 5 | : | 13 | Gerlich Fulnek | Hospůdka Na hřišti Brno- Jundrov, Brno | |
13:30 | Pulkrábek Tomáš | 16 | : | 28 | Barbořák Daniel |
|
| 28. | Ne | 12.5.2019 | Maséři Hradec Králové | 12 | : | 6 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | Darts centrum Chlumecká, Praha 9 | |
16:00 | Doležal Michal | 28 | : | 14 | Hlavatý Tomáš |
|
| 28. | Ne | 12.5.2019 | Gerlich Fulnek | 10 | : | 8 | Mustang Brno | Hospůdka Na hřišti Brno- Jundrov, Brno | |
16:00 | Barbořák Daniel | 26 | : | 23 | Vorsa Jiří |
|