|
| Kolo | Den | Datum | Domácí / kapitán | Skóre | Hosté / kapitán | Hrací místo | Akce |
---|
| 1. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Formani Duchcov | 10 | : | 9 | Nikola Kraslice | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
10:00 | Bělina Petr | 23 | : | 21 | Trnka Jiří |
|
| 1. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | 40+ Trutnov | 15 | : | 3 | Scorpions Plzeň | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
10:00 | Kuric Robert | 31 | : | 15 | Hránek Pavel |
|
| 1. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Fofr Team Duchcov | 13 | : | 5 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
10:00 | Beňka Martin | 26 | : | 17 | Ondo Michal |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Gerlich Fulnek | 10 | : | 4 | Formani Duchcov | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
12:30 | Barbořák Daniel | 22 | : | 15 | Bělina Petr |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Mustang Brno | 7 | : | 11 | 40+ Trutnov | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
12:30 | Kočík Michal | 20 | : | 26 | Kadrmas Pavel |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Trosky Litomyšl | 7 | : | 11 | Fofr Team Duchcov | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
12:30 | Kuchta Vladimír | 19 | : | 27 | Beňka Martin |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Nikola Kraslice | 8 | : | 10 | Olympia Tábor | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
12:30 | Trnka Jiří | 22 | : | 25 | Křepelka Čestmír |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Scorpions Plzeň | 7 | : | 11 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
12:30 | Hránek Pavel | 20 | : | 24 | Hlavatý Tomáš |
|
| 2. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 10 | : | 8 | Maséři Hradec Králové | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
12:30 | Ondo Michal | 23 | : | 23 | Malach Petr |
|
| 3. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Olympia Tábor | 7 | : | 11 | Scorpions Plzeň | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
14:30 | Křepelka Čestmír | 20 | : | 27 | Hránek Pavel |
|
| 3. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 10 | : | 9 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
14:30 | Hlavatý Tomáš | 23 | : | 21 | Ondo Michal |
|
| 3. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Maséři Hradec Králové | 13 | : | 5 | Nikola Kraslice | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
14:30 | Malach Petr | 29 | : | 13 | Trnka Jiří |
|
| 3. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Formani Duchcov | 10 | : | 8 | Trosky Litomyšl | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
14:30 | Bělina Petr | 26 | : | 21 | Kuchta Vladimír |
|
| 3. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | 40+ Trutnov | 10 | : | 8 | Gerlich Fulnek | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
14:30 | Kadrmas Pavel | 26 | : | 20 | Barbořák Daniel |
|
| 3. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Fofr Team Duchcov | 10 | : | 4 | Mustang Brno | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
14:30 | Beňka Martin | 22 | : | 14 | Kočík Michal |
|
| 4. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Gerlich Fulnek | 10 | : | 8 | Fofr Team Duchcov | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
16:30 | Barbořák Daniel | 25 | : | 21 | Beňka Martin |
|
| 4. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Mustang Brno | 11 | : | 7 | Formani Duchcov | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
16:30 | Kočík Michal | 28 | : | 18 | Bělina Petr |
|
| 4. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Trosky Litomyšl | 2 | : | 12 | 40+ Trutnov | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
16:30 | Kuchta Vladimír | 5 | : | 25 | Kadrmas Pavel |
|
| 4. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Nikola Kraslice | 4 | : | 10 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
16:30 | Trnka Jiří | 11 | : | 23 | Hlavatý Tomáš |
|
| 4. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Scorpions Plzeň | 10 | : | 8 | Maséři Hradec Králové | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
16:30 | Hránek Pavel | 24 | : | 22 | Malach Petr |
|
| 4. | Ne | 23.9.2018 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 11 | : | 3 | Olympia Tábor | KD Králíky u Nového Bydžova, Králíky u Nového Bydžova | |
16:30 | Ondo Michal | 24 | : | 13 | Křepelka Čestmír |
|
| 5. | Ne | 7.10.2018 | Fofr Team Duchcov | 13 | : | 5 | Nikola Kraslice | Na Tribuně, Duchcov | |
12:00 | Beňka Martin | 29 | : | 14 | Trnka Jiří |
|
| 5. | Ne | 7.10.2018 | 40+ Trutnov | 7 | : | 11 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | Na Tribuně, Duchcov | |
12:00 | Kuric Robert | 20 | : | 24 | Ondo Michal |
|
| 6. | Ne | 7.10.2018 | Nikola Kraslice | 6 | : | 12 | 40+ Trutnov | Na Tribuně, Duchcov | |
14:30 | Trnka Jiří | 13 | : | 27 | Kuric Robert |
|
| 6. | Ne | 7.10.2018 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 16 | : | 2 | Fofr Team Duchcov | Na Tribuně, Duchcov | |
14:30 | Ondo Michal | 32 | : | 12 | Beňka Martin |
|
| 7. | Ne | 4.11.2018 | Formani Duchcov | 9 | : | 10 | Fofr Team Duchcov | EFKO club, Duchcov | |
11:00 | Bělina Petr | 21 | : | 22 | Beňka Martin |
|
| 7. | Ne | 4.11.2018 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 10 | : | 8 | Nikola Kraslice | Pohostinství Pšov, Pšov | |
11:00 | Ondo Michal | 24 | : | 19 | Trnka Jiří |
|
| 8. | Ne | 4.11.2018 | Fofr Team Duchcov | 11 | : | 7 | 40+ Trutnov | EFKO club, Duchcov | |
13:30 | Beňka Martin | 25 | : | 19 | Kuric Robert |
|
| 8. | Ne | 4.11.2018 | Nikola Kraslice | 5 | : | 13 | Scorpions Plzeň | Pohostinství Pšov, Pšov | |
13:30 | Trnka Jiří | 15 | : | 27 | Zahradník Michal |
|
| 9. | Ne | 4.11.2018 | 40+ Trutnov | 10 | : | 8 | Formani Duchcov | EFKO club, Duchcov | |
16:00 | Kuric Robert | 25 | : | 20 | Bothe Evžen |
Zadal: | Kuric Robert | 6.11.2018 17:14 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 10.11.2018 02:00 |
|
| 9. | Ne | 4.11.2018 | Scorpions Plzeň | 5 | : | 13 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | Pohostinství Pšov, Pšov | |
16:00 | Zahradník Michal | 17 | : | 28 | Ondo Michal |
|
| 10. | Ne | 9.12.2018 | Nikola Kraslice | 13 | : | 5 | Formani Duchcov | | |
12:00 | Trnka Jiří | 28 | : | 16 | Bělina Petr |
|
| 10. | Ne | 9.12.2018 | Scorpions Plzeň | 8 | : | 10 | Fofr Team Duchcov | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
12:00 | Pokorný David | 19 | : | 24 | Beňka Martin |
|
| 11. | Ne | 9.12.2018 | Formani Duchcov | 10 | : | 8 | Scorpions Plzeň | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
14:30 | Bělina Petr | 25 | : | 22 | Pokorný David |
|
| 11. | Ne | 9.12.2018 | Fofr Team Duchcov | 10 | : | 8 | Nikola Kraslice | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
14:30 | Beňka Martin | 25 | : | 20 | Trnka Jiří |
|
| 12. | Ne | 20.1.2019 | 40+ Trutnov | 10 | : | 8 | Scorpions Plzeň | Velký Třebešov U Vagonu restaurace, Velký Třebešov | |
12:00 | Kadrmas Pavel | 23 | : | 21 | Zahradník Michal |
|
| 12. | Ne | 20.1.2019 | Formani Duchcov | 11 | : | 7 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | Arnultovice U Soudku restaurant, Rudník | |
12:00 | Bělina Petr | 27 | : | 18 | Bali Michal |
|
| 13. | Ne | 20.1.2019 | Scorpions Plzeň | 13 | : | 5 | Formani Duchcov | Arnultovice U Soudku restaurant, Rudník | |
14:30 | Zahradník Michal | 31 | : | 14 | Bělina Petr |
|
| 13. | Ne | 20.1.2019 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 9 | : | 10 | 40+ Trutnov | Arnultovice U Soudku restaurant, Rudník | |
14:30 | Bali Michal | 20 | : | 24 | Kuric Robert |
|
| 14. | Ne | 3.2.2019 | Fofr Team Duchcov | 12 | : | 6 | Formani Duchcov | Na Tribuně, Duchcov | |
11:00 | Beňka Martin | 27 | : | 17 | Danda Jiří |
|
| 14. | Ne | 3.2.2019 | Nikola Kraslice | 7 | : | 11 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
11:00 | Trnka Jiří | 21 | : | 26 | Schieferdecker Václav |
|
| 15. | Ne | 3.2.2019 | Formani Duchcov | 5 | : | 13 | 40+ Trutnov | Na Tribuně, Duchcov | |
13:30 | Danda Jiří | 16 | : | 28 | Kuric Robert |
|
| 15. | Ne | 3.2.2019 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 4 | : | 14 | Scorpions Plzeň | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
13:30 | Schieferdecker Václav | 16 | : | 29 | Šimandl Kamil |
|
| 16. | Ne | 3.2.2019 | 40+ Trutnov | 14 | : | 4 | Fofr Team Duchcov | Na Tribuně, Duchcov | |
16:00 | Kuric Robert | 30 | : | 16 | Beňka Martin |
|
| 16. | Ne | 3.2.2019 | Scorpions Plzeň | 11 | : | 7 | Nikola Kraslice | Kraslice Nikola, Kraslice | |
16:00 | Šimandl Kamil | 24 | : | 21 | Trnka Jiří |
|
| 23. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Formani Duchcov | 7 | : | 10 | Olympia Tábor | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
11:00 | Danda Jiří | 18 | : | 21 | Křepelková Simona |
|
| 23. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | 40+ Trutnov | 10 | : | 9 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
11:00 | Kuric Robert | 26 | : | 23 | Hlavatý Tomáš |
|
| 23. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Fofr Team Duchcov | 9 | : | 10 | Maséři Hradec Králové | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
11:00 | Beňka Martin | 21 | : | 22 | Doležal Michal |
|
| 23. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Nikola Kraslice | 6 | : | 10 | Gerlich Fulnek | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
11:00 | Trnka Jiří | 13 | : | 23 | Barbořák Daniel |
|
| 23. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Scorpions Plzeň | 3 | : | 11 | Mustang Brno | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
11:00 | Šimandl Kamil | 13 | : | 24 | Kočík Michal |
|
| 23. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 4 | : | 10 | Trosky Litomyšl | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
11:00 | Ondo Michal | 13 | : | 23 | Pulkrábek Tomáš |
|
| 24. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Olympia Tábor | 10 | : | 4 | 40+ Trutnov | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
13:00 | Křepelka Čestmír | 22 | : | 13 | Kuric Robert |
|
| 24. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | 10 | : | 8 | Fofr Team Duchcov | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
13:00 | Hlavatý Tomáš | 23 | : | 18 | Beňka Martin |
|
| 24. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Maséři Hradec Králové | 10 | : | 3 | Formani Duchcov | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
13:00 | Doležal Michal | 22 | : | 9 | Danda Jiří |
|
| 24. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Gerlich Fulnek | 10 | : | 4 | Scorpions Plzeň | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
13:00 | Barbořák Daniel | 23 | : | 12 | Šimandl Kamil |
|
| 24. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Mustang Brno | 5 | : | 10 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
13:00 | Kočík Michal | 12 | : | 21 | Ondo Michal |
|
| 24. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Trosky Litomyšl | 10 | : | 5 | Nikola Kraslice | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
13:00 | Pulkrábek Tomáš | 21 | : | 16 | Trnka Jiří |
|
| 25. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Formani Duchcov | 4 | : | 10 | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
15:00 | Danda Jiří | 11 | : | 22 | Hlavatý Tomáš |
|
| 25. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | 40+ Trutnov | 6 | : | 10 | Maséři Hradec Králové | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
15:00 | Kuric Robert | 19 | : | 23 | Doležal Michal |
|
| 25. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Fofr Team Duchcov | 5 | : | 11 | Olympia Tábor | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
15:00 | Beňka Martin | 15 | : | 25 | Křepelka Čestmír |
|
| 25. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Nikola Kraslice | 1 | : | 10 | Mustang Brno | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
15:00 | Trnka Jiří | 6 | : | 21 | Kočík Michal |
|
| 25. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Scorpions Plzeň | 10 | : | 9 | Trosky Litomyšl | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
15:00 | Šimandl Kamil | 21 | : | 22 | Pulkrábek Tomáš |
|
| 25. | Ne | 17.2.2019 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 1 | : | 11 | Gerlich Fulnek | Klub AJETO P.M.P., Praha 7 | |
15:00 | Ondo Michal | 8 | : | 23 | Barbořák Daniel |
|
| 17. | Ne | 3.3.2019 | Formani Duchcov | 6 | : | 12 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | | |
12:00 | Bělina Petr | 14 | : | 28 | Ondo Michal |
|
| 17. | Ne | 3.3.2019 | 40+ Trutnov | 14 | : | 4 | Nikola Kraslice | EFKO club, Duchcov | |
12:00 | Kuric Robert | 30 | : | 13 | Trnka Jiří |
|
| 18. | Ne | 3.3.2019 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 7 | : | 11 | 40+ Trutnov | EFKO club, Duchcov | |
14:30 | Bali Michal | 20 | : | 27 | Kuric Robert |
|
| 18. | Ne | 3.3.2019 | Nikola Kraslice | 10 | : | 8 | Formani Duchcov | EFKO club, Duchcov | |
14:30 | Trnka Jiří | 22 | : | 21 | Bělina Petr |
|
| 19. | Ne | 31.3.2019 | Scorpions Plzeň | 10 | : | 9 | Fofr Team Duchcov | Plzeň, Klub OKO, Plzeň | |
12:00 | Šimandl Kamil | 21 | : | 23 | Valenta Petr |
|
| 19. | Ne | 31.3.2019 | Nikola Kraslice | 6 | : | 12 | 40+ Trutnov | Plzeň, Klub OKO, Plzeň | |
12:00 | Trnka Jiří | 19 | : | 26 | Kuric Robert |
|
| 20. | Ne | 31.3.2019 | Fofr Team Duchcov | 12 | : | 6 | Nikola Kraslice | Plzeň, Klub OKO, Plzeň | |
14:30 | Valenta Petr | 26 | : | 19 | Trnka Jiří |
|
| 20. | Ne | 31.3.2019 | 40+ Trutnov | 7 | : | 11 | Scorpions Plzeň | Plzeň, Klub OKO, Plzeň | |
14:30 | Kuric Robert | 19 | : | 24 | Šimandl Kamil |
|
| 21. | Ne | 14.4.2019 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 11 | : | 7 | Formani Duchcov | Pohostinství Pšov, Pšov | |
12:00 | Bali Michal | 25 | : | 17 | Bělina Petr |
|
| 21. | Ne | 14.4.2019 | Scorpions Plzeň | 8 | : | 10 | Fofr Team Duchcov | Pohostinství Pšov, Pšov | |
12:00 | Zahradník Michal | 21 | : | 24 | Beňka Martin |
|
| 22. | Ne | 14.4.2019 | Formani Duchcov | 8 | : | 10 | Scorpions Plzeň | Pohostinství Pšov, Pšov | |
14:30 | Bělina Petr | 22 | : | 21 | Zahradník Michal |
|
| 22. | Ne | 14.4.2019 | Fofr Team Duchcov | 9 | : | 10 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | Pohostinství Pšov, Pšov | |
14:30 | Peč Tomáš | 20 | : | 24 | Bali Michal |
|
| 26. | Ne | 12.5.2019 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | 14 | : | 4 | Scorpions Plzeň | Plzeň, Klub OKO, Plzeň | |
11:00 | Bali Michal | 31 | : | 15 | Zahradník Michal |
|
| 26. | Ne | 12.5.2019 | 40+ Trutnov | 6 | : | 12 | Fofr Team Duchcov | Arnultovice U Soudku restaurant, Rudník | |
11:00 | Kuric Robert | 18 | : | 26 | Beňka Martin |
|
| 27. | Ne | 12.5.2019 | Fofr Team Duchcov | 10 | : | 8 | Formani Duchcov | Arnultovice U Soudku restaurant, Rudník | |
13:30 | Beňka Martin | 24 | : | 22 | Bělina Petr |
Zadal: | Beňka Martin | 12.5.2019 16:30 | Autorizoval: | Automat | 18.5.2019 02:00 |
|
| 27. | Ne | 12.5.2019 | Nikola Kraslice | 7 | : | 11 | Ložisková mafie Pšov | Plzeň, Klub OKO, Plzeň | |
13:30 | Trnka Jiří | 17 | : | 27 | Bali Michal |
|
| 28. | Ne | 12.5.2019 | Formani Duchcov | 6 | : | 12 | 40+ Trutnov | Arnultovice U Soudku restaurant, Rudník | |
16:00 | Bělina Petr | 18 | : | 29 | Kadrmas Pavel |
|
| 28. | Ne | 12.5.2019 | Scorpions Plzeň | 8 | : | 10 | Nikola Kraslice | Plzeň, Klub OKO, Plzeň | |
16:00 | Zahradník Michal | 19 | : | 23 | Trnka Jiří |
|