29.9.2018| Slovensko - Košice| Dvojice smíšené| Rozhodčí: Kirchner Karol| Dvojic: 80| Žebříčků: 2
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
9. | Weiss Eduard | AUTHG3009 | Austria | |
Valný Juraj | SVK100105 | Čeľadice | ||
49. | Christiani Mike | AUTHG5043 | Austria | |
Pápež Patrik | SVK100184 | Beluša | ||
49. | Nedić Sladan | BIH023617 | ||
Vrba Peter | SVK100298 | Košice | ||
49. | Čegir Mario | CRO010224 | Croatia | |
Banas Zbyslav | SVK100111 | Žilina | ||
65. | Kovacevic Slaven | CRO011563 | Croatia | |
Svobodová Gabriela | SVK100150 | Martin | ||
33. | Gazibara Matija | CRO012852 | ||
Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
1. | Cavric Ivica | CRO110168 | Croatia | |
Buzoga Peter | SVK100335 | Košice | ||
13. | Antunovic Zdravko | CRO320001 | Croatia | |
Noemi Pop | EDUXXXXXX | |||
9. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Koscura Peter | SVK100235 | Prešov | ||
3. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Krebs Deborah | SUI314082 | |||
25. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Halgaš Ivan | SVK100138 | Martin | ||
49. | Folprecht Tomáš | CZE000409 | C | DC XXL Mladá Boleslav |
Chovanec Marián | SVK100119 | Teplička nad Váhom | ||
49. | Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) |
Karcol Michal | SVK100143 | Vrútky | ||
65. | Bartoš Stanislav | CZE010419 | C | Dřevěnka Broumov |
Sviatko Richard | CZE059517 | D | Darts club Max MB Mladá Boleslav | |
33. | Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Bicsák Norbert | SVK100512 | Košice | ||
65. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
Bandy Milan | SVK101170 | |||
17. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Svoboda Tomáš | SVK100151 | Martin | ||
65. | Kulišan Jan | CZE046152 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Finda Ján | SVK100136 | Mošovce | ||
33. | Kváčala Tomáš | CZE046207 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Rárik Peter | SVK100169 | Považská Bystrica | ||
33. | Perlado Sotodosos | ESP100668 | ||
Bartošová Milada | SVK100125 | Vrútky | ||
49. | Flores Otreo | ESP103267 | ||
Bartko Lukáš | SVK100356 | Košice | ||
13. | Marchal Fabien | FRA080002 | France | |
Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko | |
65. | Forboteaux Fabrice | FRA080012 | France | |
Ježík Andrej | SVK100178 | Trenčianská Teplá | ||
33. | Poggi Mehdi | FRA080218 | France | |
Merešš Dorian | SVK100526 | Košice | ||
17. | Tergolina Kevin | FRA080271 | ||
Konovalov Denis | SVK100352 | Košice | ||
33. | Leduc Mikael | FRA210339 | France | |
Golay Dodo | SUI300636 | Switzerland | ||
49. | Muller Mathieu | FRA670148 | France | |
Varga Peter | SVK100527 | Košice | ||
65. | Kramp David | GER024593 | ||
Wagner Anne | FRA760093 | France | ||
49. | Keller Silvia Dolores | GERDA0333 | Germany | |
Kysela Dušan | SVK100346 | Košice | ||
33. | Aulich Marcel | GERDA0548 | Germany | |
Adam Tomáš | SVK100109 | Žilina | ||
7. | Stein Sascha | GERDA9901 | Germany | |
Gerda Tomáš | SVK100359 | Košice | ||
32. | Westermann DJ | GERHE1936 | Germany | |
Bartošová Lívia | SVK100126 | Vrútky | ||
5. | Soethe Christian | GERNW0259 | Germany | |
Černek Ivan | SVK100129 | Sučany | ||
33. | McClain Michaela | GERRP0098 | Germany | |
Aeschbach Patric | SUI210378 | Switzerland | ||
7. | Fagiani Roberto | ITAP00031 | Italy | |
Elek Marián | SVK100342 | Košice | ||
25. | Oddi Loris | ITAP02566 | Italy | |
Kašper Peter | SVK100362 | Košice | ||
25. | Ronchi Bruno | ITBS00447 | Italy | |
Figura Michal | SVK100177 | Trenčianska Teplá | ||
2. | Barbi Stefano | ITMN00465 | Italy | |
Krajkovič Martin | SVK100451 | Humenné | ||
5. | Scrudato Manuel | ITSI00117 | Italy | |
Luhový Marcel | SVK100174 | Púchov | ||
49. | Marconi Alessio | ITVR01605 | Italy | |
Poelzl Silvia | AUTHG3005 | Austria | ||
17. | Frolov Mihail | RUS010011 | ||
Terrosi Francesca | ITPG03449 | Italy | ||
33. | Novikov Denis | RUS010032 | ||
Buzogová Zuzana | SVK100517 | Košice | ||
49. | Novikova Tatiana | RUS010034 | ||
Adam Róbert | SVK100110 | Žilina | ||
9. | Shevel Alexandr | RUS010050 | ||
Holdoš Peter | SVK100140 | Martin | ||
17. | Obukhov Roman | RUS013504 | ||
Svoboda Dávid | SVK100152 | Martin | ||
33. | Cherkasova Ekaterina | RUS01AEIS | ||
Rohaľ Ivan | SVK100237 | Medzany | ||
65. | Fadeev Kirill | RUS020401 | ||
Mareček Patrik | SVK101178 | Slovensko | ||
25. | Abramova Olga | RUS021110 | ||
Rajnoha Vladimír | SVK100166 | Zlaté Moravce | ||
33. | Aldoshin Maxim | RUS999561 | ||
Kroupová Monika | WRD101158 | |||
9. | Grošelj Jan | SLO000167 | Slovenia | |
Bušek Marek | SVK100347 | Košice |