20.9.2014| Kravaře Buly Aréna| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 104| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
2. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Hynčica Petr | CZE000080 | Hranice 1 | ||
3. | Malý Petr | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
3. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
5. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
5. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Hronek Stanislav | CZE001494 | Lišov | ||
5. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
5. | Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | |
Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | ||
9. | Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | |
Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
9. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
9. | Klemera Petr | CZE031296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Poživil František | CZE000168 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
9. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Pospíchal Tomáš | CZE000538 | Karlovy Vary | ||
9. | Lányi Andrej | CZE009008 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
9. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
9. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
17. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Andresik Radek | CZE000382 | A | Vokurky Mariánské Lázně |
Sienko Milan | CZE001656 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Armlich Jan | CZE024824 | Opava | |
Výtisk Zbyslav | CZE023877 | B | DC Virus Opava | |
17. | Dedek Dušan | CZE000112 | Ostrava-Zábřeh | |
Větrovský Stanislav | CZE000440 | D | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň | |
17. | Dočkal Jiří | CZE016314 | A | Darts Prostějov |
Dvořák Petr | CZE003261 | A | Darts Prostějov | |
17. | Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | |
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
17. | Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
17. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha | |
17. | Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín |
Přeček Zdeněk | CZE001356 | B | Devils´ Ostrava | |
17. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
17. | Novotný Jaroslav 1996 | CZE042199 | Bystřice n P. | |
Novotný Jaroslav 1975 | CZE000586 | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem | ||
17. | Pastrňák Michal | CZE000324 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
Milerski Libor | CZE036724 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |
17. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Tomáš Marcel | CZE031350 | A | Windson Ostrava | |
17. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | |
33. | Adámek Vladimír | CZE000657 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Dvořák Tomáš | CZE043483 | Krnov | ||
33. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Navrátil Vladimír | CZE018611 | A | Pardálové Brno | |
33. | Biel Adam | CZE040714 | Pustá Polom | |
Škrobánek Luboš | CZE024896 | Opava | ||
33. | Boček Ladislav | CZE025071 | Kružberk | |
Uvíra Lukáš | CZE023883 | Opava | ||
33. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | ||
33. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Dominik Roman | CZE025622 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Tulach Pavel | CZE023880 | Dolní Benešov | ||
33. | Frankel Benjamin | CZE036525 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
33. | Gažo Milan | WRD036703 | Visolaje | |
Šiňanský Jan | CZE049187 | |||
33. | Hlačík Pavel | CZE038586 | Olomouc | |
Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
33. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
33. | Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
33. | Ištvánek Jiří | CZE002048 | A | SPS Hradecká Žízeň |
Plhal Zdeněk | CZE006967 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | |
33. | Jíša Martin | CZE044743 | ||
Žáček Jan | CZE036815 | C | ||
33. | Krejzlík Dalibor | CZE022182 | A | Sharks Olomouc |
Koudelka Lukáš | CZE038084 | Olomouc | ||
33. | Król Miroslav | CZE008384 | C | DC Moravia Frýdek-Místek |
Malík Kamil | CZE043983 | Frýdek-Místek | ||
33. | Kučera Marek | CZE016791 | Bolatice | |
Dubělčík Lukáš | CZE026414 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
33. | Lihotský Marek | CZE034370 | A | Jedlička Prostějov |
Zapletal Milan | CZE004517 | Prostějov |