21.2.2015| Drnovice Kulturní dům| Dvojice muži| Dvojic: 133| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
2. | Dudáš Milan | SVK100186 | Povážská Bystrica | |
Zmelík Oto | SVK100467 | Bratislava | ||
3. | Pavlík Radim | CZE000419 | A | DC Profin Orlová |
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
3. | Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc |
Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
5. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
5. | Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
5. | Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl |
Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
5. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
9. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
9. | Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
9. | Nečas Marek | CZE039227 | Brno | |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
9. | Pecina Petr | CZE018982 | A | Skokani Polička |
Walta Richard | CZE009188 | B | Skokani Polička | |
9. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
9. | Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod |
Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | ||
9. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | ||
17. | Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | |
Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha |
Zvelebil Václav | CZE003797 | Praha 4 | ||
17. | Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |
17. | Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno |
Hovorka Dušan | CZE003818 | Brno | ||
17. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Matoušek Petr | CZE025906 | A | ŠK Paleta Vyškov |
Bezděk Martin | CZE039821 | A | Darts Hodějice | |
17. | Nicek Pavel | CZE034368 | B | DC Billiard club Kladno |
Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
17. | Pastrňák Michal | CZE000324 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
Milerski Libor | CZE036724 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov | |
17. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha |
Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
17. | Šimon Jiří | CZE018514 | B | Švejci České Budějovice B |
Holeček Zdeněk | CZE029121 | A | Crazy České Budějovice | |
17. | Vaníček David | CZE034816 | C | Devils Olomouc |
Dostál Jaromír | CZE021065 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc | |
33. | Bordáč Jan | CZE000329 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě |
Souček Petr | CZE010229 | B | DC Rožmitál na Šumavě | |
33. | Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Dofek Leoš | CZE001717 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Březovský Bořivoj | CZE004145 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
33. | Epstein Jindřich | CZE031333 | Olomouc | |
Krejčí Tomáš | CZE003046 | A | Žabaři Olomouc | |
33. | Folta Jiří | CZE016698 | B | DC Simpsons family Ostrava |
Samec Pavel | CZE045327 | B | Billiard bar Ostrava | |
33. | Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | |
Gojný Petr | CZE028242 | Krnov | ||
33. | Hránek Pavel | CZE019815 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Dvořák Jan | CZE000462 | A | DC McPuppin's | |
33. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
33. | Ilčík Petr | CZE000310 | Mutěnice 583 | |
Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | ||
33. | Jeníček Petr | CZE015787 | A | Milenov |
Malíšek Jiří | CZE027350 | A | Jedlička Prostějov | |
33. | Kolínský Daniel | CZE042514 | Liberec 30 | |
Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
33. | Krejčiřík Jaroslav | CZE038769 | Brno | |
Komínek Jiří | CZE006546 | Brno | ||
33. | Lányi Andrej | CZE009008 | B | Mrška od Koníka Č. Budějovice |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
33. | Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Ondráček Jiří | CZE042593 | Budišov | ||
33. | Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov |
Dvorský Bronislav | CZE029180 | A | DC Rybičky Chodov | |
33. | Nejman Jiří | CZE000300 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
33. | Novotný Jan | CZE000964 | A | Wüdle Brtnice |
Partl Michal | CZE026106 | Okříšky | ||
33. | Obdržálek Alois | CZE028065 | A | Hydra Darts Bučovice |
Bezděk Miroslav | CZE032159 |