16.9.2005| Olomouc Sigma| Dvojice mixy| Dvojic: 67| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | |
Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
2. | Touš Petr | CZE000061 | Čimelice | |
Pázralová Eva | CZE000039 | Karlovy Vary | ||
3. | Hucková Renata | CZE000164 | České Budějovice | |
Sviták Pavel | CZE000026 | A | Střelci Český Krumlov | |
4. | XXXSvatý Martin | CZE000133 | ||
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
5. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
Harvan Robert | CZE000294 | B | Vikings Třinec | |
5. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
Rýpar Martin | CZE000030 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
7. | Učík Jiří | CZE000181 | Týniště nad Orlicí | |
Jeřábková Lenka | CZE000190 | Skuteč | ||
7. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Vorsa Jiří | CZE000002 | A | Adalbertus Medlov | |
9. | Petrov Martin | CZE000019 | C | DC Louže Praha |
Makajová Ivana | CZE000081 | |||
9. | Šerc Jaroslav | CZE000208 | Teplice | |
Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | ||
9. | Šnajdrová Eva | CZE000347 | Plzeň | |
Dmitrišin Oleg | CZE000227 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
13. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
13. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Bůžková Bohumila | CZE000209 | DC Žíla Chodov | ||
13. | Syrovátková Renata | CZE000044 | B | Bakaláři Snědovice |
Novák Petr | CZE000060 | B | Bombarder Střelná | |
13. | Závodník Jindřich | CZE000053 | A | Šenkýři |
Slabá Jitka | CZE000024 | Malešice | ||
17. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | ||
17. | Hloušková Jaroslava | CZE000013 | Netolice | |
XXXJeníček Jiří st. | CZE000145 | |||
17. | Kaňovská Jana | CZE000107 | Zlín | |
Kabaja Jiří | CZE000035 | Opava | ||
17. | Kaňovská Ludmila | CZE000043 | Uherské Hradiště | |
Samek Dušan | CZE000423 | C | Mýto Ostrava | |
17. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Jiřičný Radek | CZE000069 | Kladno | ||
17. | Novotná Miroslava | CZE000093 | Jevíčko 1 | |
Novotný Jiří | CZE000052 | Jevíčko 1 | ||
17. | Pokorná Pavla | CZE000076 | B | Grácie Brno |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Reilová Jitka | CZE000132 | Praha 9 | |
Reil David | CZE000020 | A | Prevíti Praha | |
25. | Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Peterková Jana | CZE000354 | Vítějeves | ||
25. | Dian Jaroslav | CZE000680 | Rožnov pod Radhoštěm | |
Fukalová Renata | CZE003190 | Třinec | ||
25. | Katzer Radovan | CZE000410 | Olomouc | |
Grmelová Petra | CZE000174 | D | Hospůdka Černá cesta Olomouc | |
25. | Křupka Tomáš | CZE000059 | Kroměříž | |
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
25. | Marinov Michal | CZE000046 | Zdounky | |
Roubínková Hana | CZE000243 | Zlín | ||
25. | Prokýšková Eva | CZE000023 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
25. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Jiráň Josef | CZE000494 | Těšetice | ||
25. | Šebek Ladislav | CZE000109 | Kladno | |
Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno | |
33. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | |
Cejzlar Pavel | CZE000141 | B | Trutnov | |
33. | Čadek Roman | CZE000042 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
33. | Čeladníková Ingrid | CZE000195 | Ostrava | |
Dudáš Martin | CZE000236 | C | ŠK Žíznivý dromedár Ostrava | |
33. | Farská Lenka | CZE000269 | Častolovice | |
Merta Milan | CZE000217 | Častolovice | ||
33. | Kačer Jiří | CZE000447 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Kačerová Jana | CZE000909 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
33. | Kobera Zdeněk | CZE000316 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Koberová Vladimíra | CZE000171 | Třemošná | ||
33. | Kolář Martin | CZE000229 | Horní Moštěnice | |
Rygalová Eva | CZE000756 | Přerov | ||
33. | Pavel Milan | CZE000222 | B | AQ Sparta Velešín |
Kroupová Martina | CZE000184 | České Budějovice | ||
33. | Pouchlý Miroslav | CZE000071 | C | Siga |
Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | ||
33. | Smitalová Dagmar | CZE001320 | Ochoz u Brna | |
Maryšler Roman | CZE000083 | Brno | ||
33. | Šebek Miroslav | CZE000009 | Komárov | |
Radová Dita | CZE000108 | Praha 4 | ||
33. | Toufar Petr | CZE000197 | B | Sokol Plumlov |
Vaculová Lenka | CZE000193 | C | Gold Řídeč | |
33. | Trnka Jiří | CZE000142 | A | DC Brooklyn Havířov |
Kroupová Petra | CZE010909 | Havířov-Šumbark | ||
33. | Václavíková Zuzana | CZE001388 | Moravská Třebová | |
Václavík Radim | CZE001457 | C | Maxville Moravská Třebová | |
33. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
Schwertner Jiří | CZE000036 | D | Partyzánky z Chmelnice Úpice | |
33. | Zapletal Zdeněk | CZE000166 | B | Chalupáři Slaný |
Patakiová Milena | CZE000102 | B | Milli a její tygři ČB | |
49. | Adamovic Alois | CZE000055 | Mírová | |
XXXAdamovicová Gertruda | ||||
49. | Augustin Petr | CZE000372 | Olomouc | |
Hutařová Jarmila | CZE001051 |