27.9.2008| Olomouc Sigma| Dvojice ženy| Dvojic: 29| Žebříčků: 1
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Jurtíková Marcela | CZE015147 | Kroměříž 1 | ||
2. | Bžochová Vladislava | CZE001687 | D | Darts Vaders Litvínov |
Šauerová Pavla | CZE000506 | Bílina | ||
3. | Bruská Iveta | CZE002191 | Nové Město pod Smrkem | |
Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
3. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish | |
5. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
5. | Plachká Jarmila | CZE000187 | D | BBB - Přepni ! Ostrava |
Fukalová Marcela | CZE000460 | B | Mýto Ostrava | |
5. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Veselá Marcela | CZE000199 | Hradec Králové | ||
5. | Staníková Edita | CZE002952 | Ostrava | |
Vrkotová Vlada | CZE027231 | Hradec Králové | ||
9. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Stráníková Šárka | CZE016104 | A | Hradec Králové | |
9. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | ||
9. | Dvořáčková Sylvie | CZE024530 | Červené Pečky | |
Obručová Kateřina | CZE020665 | Praha 4 | ||
9. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Drtilová Lenka | CZE000010 | Mladé Buky | ||
9. | Jirkalová Milena | CZE000958 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Gürtler Jana | CZE000110 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
9. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
9. | Václavíková Zuzana | CZE001388 | Moravská Třebová | |
Novotná Miroslava | CZE000093 | Jevíčko 1 | ||
17. | Bednaříková Radana | CZE000186 | Zlín | |
Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec | |
17. | Cejzlarová Jitka | CZE000156 | Trutnov | |
Cejzlarová Veronika | CZE000130 | Trutnov | ||
17. | Kotalíková Alena | CZE003502 | Praha 9 | |
Brázdová Lucie | CZE008379 | |||
17. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Kagelová Renáta | CZE002927 | Oldřichov | ||
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
Březinová Nikola | CZE029564 | Humpolec | ||
17. | Pavlíková Alena | CZE013438 | Přerov | |
Mačáková Hana | CZE020022 | Hněvotín | ||
17. | Řondíková Alena | CZE019184 | Ostrava | |
Rygalová Eva | CZE000756 | Přerov | ||
17. | Schiffnerová Jaroslava | CZE000140 | Čerčany | |
Koberová Vladimíra | CZE000171 | Třemošná | ||
17. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Kabourková Zdeňka | CZE000086 | Teplice | ||
17. | Švecová Agnieszka | CZE032136 | Ostrava | |
Soukupová Hana | CZE030286 | Přerov | ||
17. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Venturová Lucie | CZE011566 | D | Úplně jiný šipkaři Červené Pečky | |
17. | Vymazalová Andrea | CZE003539 | Bouzov | |
Klimšová Libuše | CZE026241 | Olomouc | ||
17. | Weidlová Jana | CZE000264 | Trutnov | |
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky |