15.11.2015| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 142| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
2. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
3. | Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | |
4. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
5. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Nejman Jiří | CZE000300 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
5. | Luštinec Daniel | CZE000602 | A | Žacléř |
Dufka Martin | CZE000232 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice | |
7. | Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Drobík Aleš | CZE010545 | Ludgeřovice | ||
7. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
9. | Hradecký David | CZE000006 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
9. | Melichar Jan | CZE038837 | A | TJ Sparta Úpice |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
9. | Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | |
Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
9. | XXXKysilka Ondřej | |||
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
13. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Danda Jiří | CZE000196 | Litoměřice | ||
13. | Dočekal Hynek | CZE010533 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Lieser Jiří | CZE025412 | Jaroměř | ||
13. | Král Vratislav | CZE038786 | A | DC Gepardi Karlovy Vary |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
13. | Mňuk Miroslav | CZE000695 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Flegl Daniel | CZE000772 | B | ŠK Rebelové Myštěves | |
17. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
17. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Macháček Petr | CZE017551 | A | Best of Litoměřice |
Rámeš Roman | CZE007730 | C | Profi Tytan Písty | |
17. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Jelínek Patrik | CZE035852 | B | Strašidla Okřínek | |
17. | Prokýšek Karel | CZE000100 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | ||
25. | Drdlík Martin | CZE045565 | A | Faraon Hlinsko |
Podroužek Vít | CZE004209 | A | Faraon Hlinsko | |
25. | Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
25. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Duna Roman | CZE049637 | A | Nikola Kraslice | |
25. | Malach Petr | CZE010053 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín |
Havelka Pavel | CZE000551 | A | Lucky Darts Jičín | |
25. | Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
25. | Pospíšil Pavel | CZE009539 | A | Legie Praha |
Harcuba Václav | CZE000424 | A | ŠK Nola Vilémov | |
25. | Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | |
Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | ||
25. | Volkmann Rudolf | CZE006141 | C | Armageddon Karviná |
Weissmann Vladimír | CZE000251 | B | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
33. | Antl Tomáš | CZE002264 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Konečný Bedřich | CZE035519 | Konice | ||
33. | Černohorský Aleš | CZE021801 | C | Hadi Smržovka |
Reczai Miroslav | CZE001536 | A | Vegas Draks Jablonec nad Nisou | |
33. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Dorociak Pavel | CZE024349 | A | Řízci z Výškovic |
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |
33. | Drápela Broňa | CZE033987 | Koclířov | |
Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | ||
33. | Dudík Milan | CZE034520 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
33. | Dvořáček Jan | CZE021684 | A | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
33. | Helis Petr | CZE006585 | B | Double-Trouble II. Ivanovice na Hané |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
33. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Šroubek Pavel | CZE000047 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
33. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Kopecký Michal | CZE040274 | Beroun | |
Pitor Jiří | CZE039222 | B | Šipkařský klub Jince | |
33. | Malinovský Zdeněk | CZE000487 | C | Pohodáři Praha |
Páša Jiří | CZE013417 | B | Rychlé šípy Tábor | |
33. | Pokorný Jaroslav | CZE010163 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov |
Bárta Stanislav | CZE037719 | B | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Vincenc Lukáš | CZE001316 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Mach Miloš | CZE002095 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |
33. | Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Bárta Petr | CZE001392 | Plzeň | ||
33. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
49. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Tunkiv Štěpán | CZE050379 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
49. | Hlavatý Tomáš | CZE000782 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Boledovič Martin | CZE027386 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |