20.2.2016| Drnovice Kulturní dům| Dvojice ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 59| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | ||
2. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | ||
3. | Nagyová Katarína | SVK100185 | Považská Bystrica | |
Sulovská Martina | SVK100596 | Piešťany | ||
3. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice | |
5. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice | |
5. | Blažková Jarmila | CZE047935 | B | DC Vandals Blansko |
Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | ||
5. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava | |
5. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno | |
9. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
9. | Bočková Lenka | CZE025090 | Kružberk | |
Michenková Eva | CZE035734 | D | Šipkaři Meteor Vratimov | |
9. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka | |
9. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice | |
9. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | ||
9. | Němcová Kateřina | CZE008674 | Vysoká u Jevíčka | |
Nečasová Veronika | CZE038755 | Brno | ||
9. | Sedláčková Karolína | CZE000234 | Červený Kostelec | |
Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít | |
9. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | ||
17. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Stratilová Alena | CZE047610 | Jarohněvice | ||
17. | Chmelíková Hana | CZE032935 | Jaroměř | |
Danielková Lenka | CZE039991 | Velký Třebešov | ||
17. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
Lipská Martina | CZE029100 | Ostrava | ||
17. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | |
Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové | |
17. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice | |
17. | Jelínková Božena | CZE039667 | Vsetínské štičky | |
Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
17. | Katuščáková Petra | CZE049192 | Děčín | |
Kovářová Jana | CZE046805 | B | WFS Evaň | |
17. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | ||
17. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha | |
17. | Mičková Monika | CZE022874 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Hrubá Kateřina | CZE000063 | B | No Men Prostějov | |
17. | Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
Hořínková Petra | CZE033745 | Tasov | ||
17. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov | |
17. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina | |
17. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Schwarzová Kateřina | CZE046004 | Moravská Třebová | ||
17. | Spurná Vlasta | CZE001052 | Olomouc | |
Jořenková Lenka | CZE043413 | Olomouc | ||
33. | Antlová Jana | CZE007213 | A | Kavárka Brno |
Soukalová Dagmar | CZE032837 | Troubsko | ||
33. | Bělohlávková Anna | CZE046655 | C | Greenhorn's Praha |
Holičová Linda | CZE046878 | Praha 3 | ||
33. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | ||
33. | Gabrišková Bára | CZE042201 | Karlovy Vary | |
Ledvinová Pavla | CZE030107 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | ||
33. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
Bedrníčková Gabriela | CZE046681 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
33. | Hraničková Alice | CZE048082 | Trutnov | |
Marksová Blanka | CZE003507 | D | Blatecký Rebelové Mělník | |
33. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov | |
33. | Jelínková Marta | CZE048464 | B | Strašidla Okřínek |
Rážová Zuzana | CZE050312 | Šternberk | ||
33. | Kočí Iveta | CZE042197 | Šlapanice | |
Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná | |
33. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
Malotová Jaroslava | CZE039726 | Zlín | ||
33. | Koňušíková Lenka | CZE003883 | Boňkov | |
Milfaitová Lucie | CZE052880 | B | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Kothánková Simona | CZE024680 | B | Želešice |
Kagelová Renáta | CZE002927 | Oldřichov | ||
33. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Kroupová Irena | CZE046726 | Bílá Voda | ||
33. | Küblová Martina | CZE043958 | Křenovice | |
Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko | |
33. | Kuchtová Renata | CZE005743 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun | |
33. | Malíková Naděžda | CZE046859 | B | ŠK Frýdek |
Díková Lenka | CZE001567 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov | |
33. | Malíšková Veronika | CZE028897 | B | No Men Prostějov |
Turoňová Michaela | CZE036341 | A | Sharks Olomouc | |
33. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky |