12.11.2016| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 129| Žebříčků: 5
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Liptáková Lenka | CZE000887 | A | Slezští rytíři Karviná |
2. | Bartošová Monika | CZE035130 | C | Do roka a do dne J.Hradec |
3. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
4. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
5. | Komorová Dagmar | CZE000653 | A | Zippo team Štít |
5. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
7. | Dvořáková Šárka | CZE020882 | Jindřichův Hradec | |
7. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
9. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
9. | Roháčková Markéta | CZE000088 | A | Yellov fish |
9. | Šinfeltová Andrea | CZE000120 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
9. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
13. | Císařová Jitka | CZE002445 | A | Bystřice nad Pernštejnem |
13. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
13. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
13. | Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
17. | Chudá Martina | CZE000056 | B | Grácie Brno |
17. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
17. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
17. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
17. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
17. | Mrňková Markéta | CZE000111 | Olomouc | |
17. | Peterková Petra | CZE046923 | A | Lvi Karlovy Vary |
17. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
25. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
25. | Čapková Martina | CZE011716 | Stařeč | |
25. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
25. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
25. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
25. | Samlerová Michaela | CZE048405 | Liberec | |
25. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
25. | Teichnerová Kateřina | CZE045221 | C | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
33. | Benešová Karolína | CZE054471 | Vsetín | |
33. | Goldmannová Anna | CZE039588 | C | Klikaři z Podskalky Úpice |
33. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
33. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
33. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
33. | Kopecká Lucie | CZE031664 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
33. | Korčáková Renáta | CZE012799 | B | STS Moskovice Praha |
33. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
33. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
33. | Matiášková Lenka | CZE003508 | Nový Bor | |
33. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
33. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE011313 | Kokonín | |
33. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
33. | Venclová Ludmila | CZE000778 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
33. | Vojtěchová Markéta | CZE047931 | ||
33. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
49. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
49. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) |