13.11.2016| Hostinné Techtex Sport| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 139| Žebříčků: 4
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | |
Barbořák Daniel | CZE015819 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
2. | Beňka Martin | CZE008103 | Teplice | |
Buka Karel | CZE041849 | A | Diesel Proboštov | |
3. | Stříbný Tomáš | CZE015496 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Mesiarik Josef | CZE005959 | A | DC Hornets Bohumín | |
4. | Kohut Vlastimil | CZE016987 | A | Liga Vyjímečných Svitavy |
Kuchta Vladimír | CZE001510 | A | Litomyšl | |
5. | Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd |
Mašek Alexander | CZE016972 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
5. | Novotný Filip | CZE000033 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim |
Hruša Jaromír | CZE003619 | A | Trefa "21" Chrudim | |
7. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
7. | Holub Juraj | CZE026733 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Trnka Jiří 1980 | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
9. | Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice |
Jaroš Václav | CZE000051 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
9. | Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz |
Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec | |
9. | Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Chomout Jaroslav | CZE003446 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Holík Jiří | CZE001293 | A | (TJ Sparta Úpice) | |
13. | Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
13. | Linhart David | CZE000099 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Valenta Petr | CZE006691 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
13. | Mrva Aleš | CZE000162 | Adamov | |
Réda Martin | CZE000437 | Adamov | ||
13. | Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim |
Šmejda Michal | CZE001960 | A | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
17. | Borski Zbyněk | CZE034545 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
Mlynek Jiří | CZE045608 | D | Hadi Smržovka | |
17. | Černý Milan | CZE015453 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Zápotocký Jiří | CZE001982 | Veltruby | ||
17. | Drtil Pavel | CZE000003 | A | (Čerti na Ještědu) |
Sedláček Karel | CZE000119 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Slepička Petr | CZE006403 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
17. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Šildberger Michal | CZE040063 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Klika Josef | CZE012691 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
17. | Větrovský Stanislav | CZE000440 | D | ŠK Dangerous Plzeň |
Louda Petr | CZE006905 | Přeštice | ||
25. | Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
25. | Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Abadžiev Richard | CZE000702 | Brno | ||
25. | Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Ščudla Pavel | CZE044609 | C | Hoteliéři Usobrno | |
25. | Škůrek Zdeněk | CZE000188 | A | Crazy České Budějovice |
Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | ||
25. | Tomáš Zdeněk | CZE007633 | Kutná Hora | |
Hradský Pavel | CZE000493 | B | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
25. | Ulrich Michal | CZE045078 | A | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Vaisar Zdeněk | CZE014228 | A | Pivaři Habřina | |
25. | Vinárek René | CZE009173 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov |
Povolný Karel | CZE000663 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
25. | Zahradník Michal | CZE011627 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Chládek Kamil | CZE038059 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Bali Michal | CZE007049 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Vodrážka Stanislav | CZE000519 | Kardašova Řečice | ||
33. | Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň | |
33. | Dobrovolný Miroslav | CZE025635 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov |
Šeba Martin | CZE000559 | A | DC Hurricane Adamov | |
33. | Dostálek Stanislav | CZE008327 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha |
Skupin Martin | CZE034344 | B | Bohemia Hearts Poděbrady | |
33. | Genik Michal | CZE000092 | A | Truhles Hradec Králové |
Pěnkava Zdeněk | CZE018989 | Bašnice | ||
33. | Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Harviš Kamil | CZE024365 | A | Windson Ostrava |
Magula Marian | CZE038878 | A | Darts Bohumín | |
33. | Kolínek Tomáš | CZE041488 | C | Laziwood Lazinov |
Suchý Jakub | CZE039301 | A | Žraloci Svitavy | |
33. | Konopáč Jaroslav | CZE017845 | Svitavy | |
Chladil Vlastislav | CZE000074 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
33. | Landa Vladimír | CZE045015 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha |
Nejedlý Daniel | CZE031721 | C | DC Fontána Praha | |
33. | Pašta Petr | CZE000041 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Spálenský Josef | CZE007623 | Pardubice | ||
33. | Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň | |
33. | Svoboda Libor | CZE026803 | A | Trutnov |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
33. | Šilar David | CZE001122 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |
Vokřál Pavel | CZE011598 | B | Střelci ze zátiší | |
33. | Záruba Daniel | CZE000007 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora | |
33. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
Voznica Vlastimil | CZE003784 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
49. | Benda Lukáš | CZE026430 | A | Ježkovy Voči Větrný Jeníkov |
Prokeš Petr | CZE029988 | C | (Ne) Chyba team Nová Včelnice | |
49. | Benecký Roman | CZE036936 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Štefl Dominik | CZE030844 | A | Černý Sup Starý Rokytník |