17.2.2018| Hostinné Techtex sport| Dvojice muži| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 111| Žebříčků: 0
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno |
Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
2. | Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
3. | Daněk Lukáš | CZE000160 | Brno | |
Kočík Michal | CZE001176 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
3. | Luštinec Daniel | CZE000602 | A | Žacléř |
XXXSvatý Martin | CZE000133 | |||
5. | Fiala Petr | CZE030729 | A | Ložisková mafie Pšov |
Trnka Jiří 1982 | CZE032649 | A | Fedor Sokolov | |
5. | Hrtoň Kamil | CZE053486 | A | Kaspec Libina |
Haleňák Marek | CZE046364 | Krnov | ||
5. | Pavlů David | CZE049477 | A | Jiskra Jindřichův Hradec |
Svoboda Jakub | CZE034996 | A | Barracudy Olomouc | |
5. | Šmrha Jan | CZE000448 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Kopa Pavel | CZE053837 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
9. | Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Géring Pavel | CZE001093 | Truhles Hradec Králové | |
XXXMertlík Jiří | ||||
9. | Jarolímek Josef | CZE039490 | České Budějovice | |
Horák Jan | CZE023812 | A | Dart Shooters Hospříz | |
9. | Nastula Artur | POLDS0078 | Poland | |
Grande Jan | CZE041566 | A | Klub 44 Liberec | |
9. | Sládek Petr | CZE024496 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň |
Hamrozi Tomáš | CZE023441 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
9. | Stix Martin | CZE000539 | A | Club Monako v Besedě |
Pinkava Roman | CZE001527 | A | Club Monako v Besedě | |
9. | Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno |
Maňák Filip | CZE039529 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Šildberger Ivan | CZE059555 | C | ŠK Bubo Hradec Králové |
Souček Jiří | CZE036404 | Hradec Králové | ||
17. | Bareš Ondřej | CZE029631 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Nevídal Miloš | CZE052495 | A | Cerberos Netín | |
17. | Beníšek Karel | CZE027317 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Hořín Marek | CZE032946 | Vítkov | ||
17. | Čerňan Roland | CZE051127 | Horní Bojanovice | |
Toman Petr | CZE020690 | A | DC Hor Boj Elita | |
17. | Dostál Petr | CZE052889 | A | Tulipán Žatec |
Mülling Jan | CZE052281 | B | Ložisková mafie Pšov | |
17. | Hrach Filip | CZE036481 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy |
Toman Michal | CZE054148 | A | ŠK Snipers Klatovy | |
17. | Jirkal Pavel | CZE000154 | Praha 7 | |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Kalužík Tomáš | CZE057484 | ||
Pejcha Martin | CZE028534 | A | DC 180 Chemik Polabec | |
17. | Krtička Luboš | CZE000257 | B | DC Kameňák Plzeň |
Brejcha Jiří | CZE000268 | A | ŠK OKO Plzeň | |
17. | Kubíček Roman | CZE047583 | Medlov | |
Kačala Marek | CZE047584 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
17. | Lexa Petr | CZE023169 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha |
Červinka Pavel | CZE002976 | A | Legie Praha | |
17. | Račický Josef | CZE000340 | Prušánky | |
Procházka Michal | CZE011249 | Kyjov | ||
17. | Rada Václav | CZE000180 | B | UDH Komunál Libušín |
Pitra Jan | CZE056158 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Setikovský Roman | CZE004621 | B | Horní Rozptyly Praha |
Menšík Radek | CZE000609 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
17. | Silný Jaromír | CZE022314 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Janků Jiří | CZE022274 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
17. | Trnka Jiří 1980 | CZE000700 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc |
Labík Marián | CZE000123 | A | Dobří bobři Olomouc | |
17. | Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. |
Malý Petr 1981 | CZE001633 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
33. | Buček Pavel | CZE049193 | C | A jaj Huslenky |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
33. | Buráň David | CZE058260 | Krasov | |
Schrom Martin | CZE059535 | Bruntál | ||
33. | Daneš Martin | CZE042678 | B | No Stress Kutná Hora |
Stehlík Libor | CZE047958 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby | |
33. | Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
33. | Felkl Tomáš | CZE058317 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
Kubeš Martin | CZE051924 | Luže | ||
33. | Flégl Jan | CZE035176 | A | ŠK Sušice |
Štorek František | CZE058923 | A | ŠK Sušice | |
33. | Gojný Petr | CZE028242 | Krnov | |
Zdráhal Jan | CZE057195 | Krnov | ||
33. | Hek Michal | CZE003976 | A | Kobry od Soudku Arnultovice |
Wondráček Josef | CZE001371 | Vysoké Mýto | ||
33. | Jakel Tomáš | CZE026681 | A | Panteři Hranice |
Kvapil Luboš | CZE055017 | B | Kluziště Drahotuše | |
33. | Kaňkovský Jaroslav | CZE055796 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
Novák Aleš | CZE057474 | Havlíčkův Brod | ||
33. | Kodera Pavel | CZE000029 | B | Spolek Neratovických Šipkařů |
Čarnecký Jan | CZE000804 | Brandýs nad Labem | ||
33. | Komora Martin | CZE007077 | A | Zippo team Štít |
Dobšíček Jan | CZE021441 | A | U Ajšíra Studnice | |
33. | Koráb Miroslav | CZE000620 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl |
Macák Jan | CZE019440 | A | Extrém Šilinkův Důl | |
33. | Krejčí Jan 1977 | CZE000797 | D | Rychlý hroty Praha |
Vlček Jiří | CZE004650 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
33. | Lukavský Martin | CZE000688 | B | DC Sázava |
Čipera Radek | CZE034376 | B | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
33. | Meiner Daniel | CZE052326 | B | ŠK Posterguys OKO Plzeň |
Hrach Zdeněk | CZE027405 | C | ŠK Hrášci Klatovy | |
33. | Mikuš Milan | CZE044706 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
Mrenica Jan | CZE032271 | B | Oggy a Škodíci Ostrov | |
33. | Mojžíšek Lumír | CZE006703 | Liberec | |
Záruba David | CZE038712 | A | (Ložisková mafie Pšov) |