20.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Dvojice mixy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Dvojic: 109| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Gregůrková Alena | CZE000011 | A | ŠK Republika Úpice |
Dlab Josef | CZE000097 | (Čerti na Ještědu) | ||
2. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
Křivka Petr | CZE019417 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
3. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
Lutišan Štefan | CZE039047 | A | Legie Praha | |
3. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
Ondo Michal | CZE001787 | A | Soliter Chrudim | |
5. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
Doležal Michal | CZE001016 | A | Újezd | |
5. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
Šebesta Filip | CZE035999 | A | Devastators Brno | |
5. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hájek Zdeněk | CZE000284 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
5. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
Křepelka Čestmír | CZE000621 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
Lacina Zdeněk | CZE000798 | A | Dream Bar Jirkov | |
9. | Benešová Marika | CZE006162 | A | Sport Bar Atláč Přerov |
Fridrich Vladan | CZE015650 | A | Olympia Tábor | |
9. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
Zárybnický Michal | CZE028829 | A | Pumáci Jablonec n/N. | |
9. | Knapová Lada | CZE028317 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les |
Popelka Martin | CZE000373 | A | DEXTEROUS Krásný Les | |
9. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |
Sedlák Vítězslav | CZE037330 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Kulíšková Jana | CZE028512 | A | Outsiders Vsetín |
Běťák Ondřej | CZE021597 | A | Outsiders Vsetín | |
9. | Pelíšková Tereza | CZE051191 | A | DC Vandals Blansko |
Písek David | CZE046265 | A | DC Mustang Brno | |
9. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
Moravec Jiří | CZE008407 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Andrášková Klára | CZE036437 | A | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary |
Andráško Milan | CZE032103 | A | DC Žíla Chodov | |
17. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
Kašpar Jakub | CZE008157 | A | Kaspec Libina | |
17. | Bolek Miluše | CZE052325 | Plzeň | |
Bolek Marcin | CZE056679 | C | VSB Bolevec Plzeň | |
17. | Coufalová Kateřina | CZE000136 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
Hoffmann Martin | CZE000022 | A | Sgt. Pepik's Band Praha | |
17. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
Černý Pavel | CZE056911 | A | Zlatí Bažanti Velké Poříčí | |
17. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
Ungermann Petr | CZE016194 | A | Plechová Pacov | |
17. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
Jetleb Zdeněk | CZE033023 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl | |
17. | Letková Miroslava | CZE000381 | B | Bažina 4077 Praha |
Nedó David | CZE049959 | A | Platanský nerv Praha | |
17. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
Bocko Petr | CZE023664 | A | Supi Dolní Benešov | |
17. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
Šmejc Miroslav | CZE002866 | A | Kanec Most | |
17. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
Humpula František | CZE040919 | Krnov | ||
17. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
Šafránek Martin | CZE045511 | A | FRIENDS Praha | |
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
XXXKysilka Ondřej | ||||
17. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
Dvořák Jiří | CZE004155 | A | Zákeřňáci DC Praha | |
17. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
Davídek Antonín | CZE020062 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
17. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
Kuric Robert | CZE000016 | A | 40+ Trutnov | |
33. | Barešová Lucie | CZE030955 | Světlá nad Sázavou | |
Stoklasa Jan | CZE002140 | A | Tajfun Darts Havlíčkův Brod | |
33. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
Cerman Aleš | CZE057262 | Železný Brod | ||
33. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
Procházka Jaroslav | CZE000025 | A | Zlatý Barbaři Praha | |
33. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava |
Grygar Lukáš | CZE043971 | A | Bull's-eye Riviéra Frýdek-Místek | |
33. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
Kalášek Jiří | CZE045745 | A | Kanec Most | |
33. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
Král Marek | CZE053282 | A | ŠK Vyškov | |
33. | Koncerová Markéta | CZE041847 | Vsetín | |
Václavík Marek | CZE024756 | A | Kališníci Litoměřice | |
33. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
Hendrych Daniel | CZE042296 | C | Jičín | |
33. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
Krieglstein Josef | CZE041050 | |||
33. | Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | |
Melichar David | CZE044617 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov | |
33. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
Buřič Jan | CZE000639 | A | ŠK Plzeňka Praha | |
33. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
Gregor Richard | CZE035518 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
33. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
Zdeněk Karel | CZE004124 | B | DC Texas Cheb | |
33. | Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | |
Adamec Radek | CZE035440 | Fulnek | ||
33. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
Novotný Tomáš | CZE000359 | A | ŠK Ambiente 2000 Pardubice | |
33. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
Přibyl Pavel | CZE045427 | B | Tornádo Destroyers Brno | |
33. | Pelcová Marie | CZE058560 | C | Tulipán Žatec |
Zajíc Jan | CZE051481 | C | Magistři Duo Most | |
33. | Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže |
Routner Roman | CZE013641 | C | Štamgasti Luže |