21.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 115| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
2. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
65. | Chudárková Drahomíra | CZE059526 | Zlín | |
65. | Pouchlá Nikola | CZE060780 | Zlín | |
9. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | |
65. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
33. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
17. | Chalupná Kristýna | CZE055695 | Výškov | |
65. | Sedláčková Alena | CZE055694 | Výškov | |
33. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
17. | Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | |
17. | Novotná Adriana | CZE027404 | Větřní | |
65. | Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | |
33. | Rosecká Hana | CZE056463 | Velká Losenice | |
65. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Sieglová Tereza | CZE060229 | Uničov | |
9. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
65. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
33. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
65. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
3. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
65. | Šaňáková Andrea | CZE051308 | B | Tragiherky Těmice |
9. | Mairichová Barbora | CZE041094 | A | Torzo Bílina |
65. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
17. | Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
65. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
65. | Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže |
65. | Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
33. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
65. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |
33. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
5. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
33. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
9. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
33. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
17. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
65. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |
33. | Macurová Veronika | CZE035660 | C | ŠC Iris Havířov |
33. | Jindrová Nela | CZE055738 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |
33. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
65. | Michalíková Andrea | CZE045654 | B | Sporťáci s.r.o. Jirkov |
65. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
65. | Javůrková Klára | CZE059608 | Skuteč | |
17. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
33. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
65. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít |
65. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic |
33. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
1. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 |