21.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 115| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Baťhová Helena | CZE000524 | Jirkov | |
33. | Bauerová Jiřina | CZE025806 | Racek B52 Karlovy Vary | |
17. | Bělobrádková Hana | CZE021115 | A | Hradec Králové |
33. | Belšánová Helena | CZE033137 | ŠK Kyklop Praha | |
17. | Beutelová Lenka | CZE019261 | C | Pohodáři Olomouc |
17. | Chalupná Kristýna | CZE055695 | Výškov | |
33. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
65. | Chudárková Drahomíra | CZE059526 | Zlín | |
33. | Chudárková Zdeňka | CZE003195 | Tsunami Incinity Vsetín | |
33. | Cihelková Martina | CZE024118 | A | Sedmá rota Praha |
65. | Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | ||
65. | Dohnalová Denisa | CZE055755 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
65. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
65. | Dvorská Klára | CZE039296 | A | DC Žíla Chodov |
9. | Fiedlerová Iva | CZE033591 | Hradec Králové | |
65. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
65. | Fleišmanová Markéta | CZE001085 | D | ŠK Úlet Křimice |
65. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava |
33. | Hálová Kateřina | CZE020007 | Jirkov | |
65. | Hantlová Kateřina | CZE046059 | Kryry | |
1. | Hergetová Monika | CZE031649 | Praha 4 | |
17. | Hlavatá Eliška | CZE045772 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
65. | Hlávková Dana | CZE060037 | Jihlava | |
65. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
33. | Hofmanová Jitka | CZE044079 | B | DC Prima Česká Skalice |
5. | Horská Lenka | CZE015519 | A | Nikola Kraslice |
5. | Hospodářská Barbora | CZE045385 | A | Jen tak Slavošovice |
33. | Hruboňová Lenka | CZE043561 | B | Za Vodou Litomyšl |
33. | Ilenčíková Jana | CZE000062 | A | Strawberry Žatec |
3. | Jakoubková Ivana | CZE043108 | A | Tragiherky Těmice |
33. | Janouškovcová Jana | CZE041975 | Plzeň | |
33. | Javorková Petra | CZE039499 | C | Grófky Dubičné |
65. | Javůrková Klára | CZE059608 | Skuteč | |
33. | Jindrová Nela | CZE055738 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |
17. | Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | |
33. | Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | |
65. | Koháková Ivana | CZE027892 | D | Ex špikaři ze 4 Praha |
65. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít |
65. | Koncerová Kateřina | CZE022502 | Slavičín | |
33. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Kopecká Tereza | CZE058343 | Horoušany | |
65. | Kosařová Pavlína | CZE024451 | Trutnov | |
33. | Košťálová Eva | CZE000210 | Pilníkov | |
65. | Kozlová Kateřina | CZE033162 | B | Šilingrák Team Brno |
65. | Kozlová Michaela | CZE000070 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
65. | Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
65. | Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | |
33. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
17. | Krieglsteinová Zbyňka | CZE043602 | B | ŠK BSOD 334 01 Přeštice |
33. | Kuběnová Marcela | CZE029709 | A | Big Crash Velká Kraš |