21.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 115| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
33. | Zatloukalová Ilona | CZE025533 | D | Kovárna na Bazaru Ostrava |
17. | Zálabská Iva | CZE000095 | Mladé Buky | |
65. | Vráblová Gabriela | CZE025797 | B | Klub Karolinka |
33. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) |
2. | Vojtková Blanka | CZE000027 | Želešice | |
9. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | |
65. | Venturová Karolína | CZE028028 | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha | |
5. | Vašková Ivana | CZE033508 | C | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
33. | Uhříčková Lenka | CZE000282 | Trutnov | |
65. | Tvrdíková Miroslava | CZE000727 | A | Klub Ajeto z.s. Praha |
17. | Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
65. | Tomášková Ilona | CZE000600 | D | Plzeň 10 |
65. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
3. | Štroblová Veronika | CZE046043 | Nejdek | |
65. | Špringerová Zuzana | CZE039648 | Kolín II | |
65. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
9. | Šebková Petra | CZE000073 | B | DC Máchalové Kladno |
65. | Ščudlová Šárka | CZE040891 | A | Mistři netrénujou Šlapanice |
65. | Šaňáková Andrea | CZE051308 | B | Tragiherky Těmice |
65. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
17. | Strnádková Radka | CZE044989 | (Vichřice z Ještědu) | |
33. | Sobotková Eva | CZE035591 | A | Pohodáři Olomouc |
33. | Slavíková Olga | CZE052955 | D | DC Hostovice |
65. | Sieglová Tereza | CZE060229 | Uničov | |
17. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
65. | Sedláčková Alena | CZE055694 | Výškov | |
65. | Schmidtová Jana | CZE045443 | C | U Péci Jablonec nad Nisou |
33. | Rosecká Hana | CZE056463 | Velká Losenice | |
9. | Rödlová Žaneta | CZE002947 | A | Kanec Most |
65. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
9. | Rajmanová Marcela | CZE032807 | A | ŠK Kyklop Praha |
33. | Ptáčková Kateřina | CZE043207 | Bílá Třemešná | |
33. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
65. | Pouchlá Nikola | CZE060780 | Zlín | |
65. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic |
33. | Pitrová Ivana | CZE049414 | C | Hradecká Šipka |
65. | Pešinová Lucie | CZE021929 | A | Štamgasti Luže |
65. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
33. | Ondová Andrea | CZE035383 | Vysoké Mýto | |
17. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
17. | Novotná Adriana | CZE027404 | Větřní | |
17. | Nová Tereza | CZE000770 | A | Brilliant Darts Praha |
33. | Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | |
65. | Nehasilová Diana | CZE002930 | B | AC Star-Arena Chodov |
65. | Nečasová Kristýna | CZE039263 | C | DC Vandals Blansko |
33. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
65. | Moravcová Eliška | CZE022455 | Cerhenice | |
17. | Mikešová Lenka | CZE037383 | A | TJ Dušejov 2000 |
65. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
33. | Michalková Ilona | CZE001855 | C | ŠK Střelky Veltruby |