21.4.2018| Žďár nad Sázavou Dům kultury| Jednotlivci ženy| Rozhodčí: Uhříček Břetislav| Hráček: 115| Žebříčků: 6
Pořadí | Jméno | Reg.číslo | Kat | Klub |
---|---|---|---|---|
65. | Pouchlá Nikola | CZE060780 | Zlín | |
9. | Vinklárková Gertruda | CZE060764 | Zlín | |
65. | Dlouhá Barbora | CZE060521 | ||
65. | Sieglová Tereza | CZE060229 | Uničov | |
65. | Hlávková Dana | CZE060037 | Jihlava | |
65. | Javůrková Klára | CZE059608 | Skuteč | |
65. | Chudárková Drahomíra | CZE059526 | Zlín | |
17. | Mejzrová Lenka | CZE059019 | D | DC Speed Flies Kostelec nad Labem |
17. | Jozová Markéta | CZE058478 | Vodňany | |
65. | Kopecká Tereza | CZE058343 | Horoušany | |
65. | Grygarová Vendula | CZE057732 | A | DC PreDARTors Ostrava |
33. | Melicharová Nela | CZE057628 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
65. | Hloušková Olga | CZE057335 | Praha | |
33. | Rosecká Hana | CZE056463 | Velká Losenice | |
5. | Melicharová Nicol | CZE056427 | B | ŠK Medvědi Velký Třebešov |
65. | Dohnalová Denisa | CZE055755 | C | PBL 45 Brno |
33. | Jindrová Nela | CZE055738 | Super Ženy České Budějovice | |
17. | Chalupná Kristýna | CZE055695 | Výškov | |
65. | Sedláčková Alena | CZE055694 | Výškov | |
65. | Krajčo Jana | CZE055052 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
65. | Šlabjarová Pavla | CZE054568 | C | Kapitán Duchcov |
65. | Domáčková Karolína | CZE054453 | Unkulunkulukazi Originál Karlovy Vary | |
33. | Kánská Alice | CZE054435 | Hradec Králové | |
33. | Votavová Anna | CZE054375 | A | (Jen Tak Libín) |
65. | Řeháková Renáta | CZE053323 | A | Hospůdka u Bagarů Skalička |
65. | Kučerová Eva | CZE053262 | D | DC Hostovice |
33. | Slavíková Olga | CZE052955 | D | DC Hostovice |
65. | Takácsová Danuše | CZE052915 | D | ZB Karakal Ročov |
33. | Kopecká Aneta | CZE052881 | Havlíčkův Brod | |
65. | Michálková Michaela | CZE052185 | Game of Thrones Praha | |
65. | Krejčí Michaela | CZE052159 | Kamenice n. L. | |
65. | Máslová Iva | CZE052128 | A | Darts Brothers Červený Kostelec |
65. | Šaňáková Andrea | CZE051308 | B | Tragiherky Těmice |
65. | Plevová Jana | CZE050557 | B | Řízci z Výškovic |
65. | Pekařová Alice | CZE050148 | Brno | |
17. | Troníčková Eva | CZE050014 | A | DC Red Barons Plzeň |
33. | Pitrová Ivana | CZE049414 | C | Hradecká Šipka |
33. | Křepelková Simona | CZE048773 | B | Školáci Tipáč Písek |
33. | Moravcová Jana | CZE048433 | C | ŠK Kolinec |
17. | Sedláčková Jana | CZE047936 | Brno | |
17. | Kubešová Lenka | CZE047806 | A | Havana Lanškroun |
65. | Filipíková Petra | CZE047771 | C | The LegenDarts Praha |
33. | Němcová Helena | CZE047616 | Fulnek | |
33. | Chládková Lucie | CZE047073 | A | Klub 44 Liberec |
65. | Melicharová Radka | CZE047070 | Velký Třebešov | |
17. | Novotná Iva | CZE046685 | A | Shadow Darts Pardubice |
33. | Prokopcová Martina | CZE046509 | C | HaFani Trutnov |
65. | Strunzová Jitka | CZE046181 | A | Torzo Bílina |
9. | Mašková Magdaléna | CZE046153 | A | Úletáři Hradec Králové |
65. | Komora Vamberská Dagmar | CZE046082 | C | Rychtáři Štít |